#3 Manu
Ourense CF
Segunda Federación - Gr. I League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 31, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Segunda Federación - Gr. I League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 31, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 22, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Wetzikon
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left-Back
Stats of Manu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | 1.644' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. I | 29 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | 1.615' | ||
Copa Federation | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 29' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | A | Gimnástica | 2:1 | 29' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/3/23 | A | (9.) | Rayo Cantabria (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 9/10/23 | H | (4.) | Marino Luanco (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | Arandina (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Covadonga (18.) | 3:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | SD Compostela (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/7/23 | H | (3.) | Zamora CF (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/14/23 | H | (3.) | Depor Fabril (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/21/23 | A | (3.) | RC Villalbés (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/28/23 | H | (3.) | Gimnástica (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/5/23 | A | (2.) | Valladolid Prom (13.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/23 | H | (2.) | UP Langreo (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 11/19/23 | A | (1.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/26/23 | H | (1.) | CD Guijuelo (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/2/23 | A | (1.) | Coruxo FC (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/9/23 | H | (1.) | Pontevedra CF (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/16/23 | A | (2.) | Oviedo Vetusta (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/6/24 | H | (1.) | Real Avilés (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/13/24 | H | (1.) | Rayo Cantabria (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/21/24 | A | (2.) | Marino Luanco (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | H | (1.) | Arandina (18.) | 2:0 | LB | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | A | (2.) | Covadonga (17.) | 2:2 | LB | 33' | 56' | |||||||||
22 | 2/10/24 | H | (2.) | SD Compostela (7.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | A | (2.) | Zamora CF (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | A | (1.) | Depor Fabril (13.) | 1:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | RC Villalbés (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | A | (2.) | Gimnástica (12.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | Valladolid Prom (10.) | 4:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/24 | A | (2.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/6/24 | A | (2.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/24 | H | (2.) | Coruxo FC (7.) | 5:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/21/24 | A | (1.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/28/24 | H | (1.) | Oviedo Vetusta (16.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/5/24 | A | (1.) | Real Avilés (13.) | 0:2 | LB | 85' | ||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |