Record 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
6 |
- |
12 |
1.00 |
21:31 |
- |
Away record |
18 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
1.33 |
22:37 |
20 |
Overall balance |
36 |
13 |
3 |
20 |
1.17 |
43:68 |
10 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (6.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
0:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Znicz Biala P. (8.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Wed Aug 18, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Legia II (18.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
4 |
Sat Aug 21, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (8.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Bron Radom (14.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Wed Sep 8, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (5.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
LKS Lodz II (15.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
9 |
Fri Sep 17, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (6.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Legionovia (1.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn (16.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (3.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
13 |
Wed Oct 13, 2021 |
7:11 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (3.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Blonianka (17.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Dec 4, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (5.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (12.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 13, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (18.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
KS Kutno (7.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
20 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (5.) |
? |
158 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Znicz Biala P. (14.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Legia II (6.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Bron Radom (7.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
26 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (12.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
27 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
LKS Lodz II (9.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
28 |
Wed May 18, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (18.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Legionovia (1.) |
? |
|
7:0 |
30 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn (19.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
31 |
Wed May 11, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
32 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (2.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
33 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Blonianka (6.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
34 |
Fri May 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (10.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
35 |
Wed Jun 1, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (3.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
36 |
Sat Jun 4, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (7.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
37 |
Fri Jun 10, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (18.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
38 |
Sat Jun 18, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
KS Kutno (13.) |
? |
|
6:3 |