#30 Maarten Schouten
TOP Oss
Keuken Kampioen Divisie League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 9, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Keuken Kampioen Divisie League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 9, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 4, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Maarten Schouten
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 1 | 450' | ||
O21 Div. 2 Fall | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | 360' | ||
O21 Div. 1 Spring | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 90' | ||
TOTO KNVB Beker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Keuken Kampioen Divisie | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 2, 2023 | TOP Oss | FC Eindhoven | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 11, 2023 | FC Den Bosch (4.) | TOP Oss (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2023 | TOP Oss (8.) | PSV U21 (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2023 | Roda JC (1.) | TOP Oss (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2023 | TOP Oss (17.) | FC Groningen (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2023 | Helmond Sport (15.) | TOP Oss (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 18, 2023 | TOP Oss (17.) | FC Dordrecht (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2023 | TOP Oss (18.) | FC Emmen (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 4, 2023 | Willem II (10.) | TOP Oss (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 6, 2023 | ADO Den Haag (3.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2023 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (9.) | TOP Oss (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2023 | TOP Oss (18.) | Utrecht U21 (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2023 | Telstar (17.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2023 | TOP Oss (20.) | SC Cambuur (9.) | 1:8 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2023 | TOP Oss (20.) | MVV Maastricht (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2023 | Ajax U21 (17.) | TOP Oss (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2023 | FC Eindhoven (10.) | TOP Oss (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 1, 2023 | TOP Oss (20.) | De Graafschap (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | NAC Breda (6.) | TOP Oss (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 15, 2023 | TOP Oss (20.) | VVV-Venlo (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 22, 2023 | MVV Maastricht (13.) | TOP Oss (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 12, 2024 | TOP Oss (20.) | Willem II (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Jan 19, 2024 | TOP Oss (20.) | Telstar (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Jan 29, 2024 | SC Cambuur (6.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 2, 2024 | TOP Oss (19.) | ADO Den Haag (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 11, 2024 | FC Groningen (4.) | TOP Oss (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 16, 2024 | TOP Oss (20.) | Ajax U21 (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 26, 2024 | Utrecht U21 (18.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 1, 2024 | De Graafschap (6.) | TOP Oss (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 8, 2024 | TOP Oss (19.) | FC Den Bosch (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Mar 11, 2024 | FC Emmen (11.) | TOP Oss (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 15, 2024 | TOP Oss (18.) | Helmond Sport (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Mar 29, 2024 | VVV-Venlo (10.) | TOP Oss (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 5, 2024 | TOP Oss (17.) | FC Eindhoven (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 12, 2024 | TOP Oss (17.) | Roda JC (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 19, 2024 | FC Dordrecht (4.) | TOP Oss (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Apr 26, 2024 | TOP Oss (19.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | May 3, 2024 | PSV U21 (16.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | May 10, 2024 | TOP Oss (18.) | NAC Breda (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 38, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sep 9, 2023 | Dordrecht U21 (2.) | NEC U21 (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 16, 2023 | NEC U21 (1.) | Emmen U21 (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | NEC U21 (1.) | NAC Breda U21 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 30, 2023 | Heerenveen U21 (2.) | NEC U21 (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Oct 7, 2023 | NEC U21 (2.) | PEC Zwolle U21 (3.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 14, 2023 | Vitesse U21 (5.) | NEC U21 (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Oct 19, 2023 | NEC U21 (1.) | VVV-Venlo U21 (8.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | NEC U21 (1.) | Heerenveen U21 (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Nov 4, 2023 | NAC Breda U21 (5.) | NEC U21 (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 11, 2023 | NEC U21 (1.) | Vitesse U21 (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 18, 2023 | PEC Zwolle U21 (2.) | NEC U21 (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2023 | Emmen U21 (7.) | NEC U21 (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Dec 2, 2023 | NEC U21 (2.) | Dordrecht U21 (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 9, 2023 | VVV-Venlo U21 (8.) | NEC U21 (2.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan 20, 2024 | NEC U21 (7.) | Groningen U21 (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jan 27, 2024 | FC Twente U21 (3.) | NEC U21 (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Feb 3, 2024 | NEC U21 (8.) | Graafschap U21 (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Feb 24, 2024 | Feyenoord U21 (2.) | NEC U21 (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 2, 2024 | NEC U21 (7.) | SC Cambuur U21 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Mar 9, 2024 | NEC U21 (6.) | Go Ahead U21 (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Mar 16, 2024 | PEC Zwolle U21 (8.) | NEC U21 (6.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 6, 2024 | NEC U21 (6.) | Feyenoord U21 (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 13, 2024 | NEC U21 (6.) | PEC Zwolle U21 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Apr 20, 2024 | Go Ahead U21 (7.) | NEC U21 (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 4, 2024 | SC Cambuur U21 (3.) | NEC U21 (6.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
12 | May 11, 2024 | Groningen U21 (2.) | NEC U21 (7.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
13 | May 18, 2024 | NEC U21 (7.) | FC Twente U21 (5.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |