Legia Warsaw II
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 1 5.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Legia Training Center 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1.89 | 45:29 | 5 |
Away record | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 32:26 | 77 |
Overall balance | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 1.61 | 77:55 | 41 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | P. Bialobrzegi (9.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Mamry Gizycko (9.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Bron Radom (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz II (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | GKS Wikielec (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Legionovia (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | U. Skierniewice (2.) | ? | 95 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | ? | 1.300 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Blonianka (19.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
13 | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Aleksandrow L. (19.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | KS Kutno (6.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
19 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Znicz Biala P. (14.) | ? | 84 | 0:4 | |
21 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (6.) | P. Bialobrzegi (11.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Mamry Gizycko (15.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
23 | Wed Apr 13, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Bron Radom (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
24 | Wed May 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pelikan Lowicz (14.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (6.) | LKS Lodz II (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | GKS Wikielec (17.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Legionovia (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
28 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (19.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
30 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Wed May 11, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Blonianka (7.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
32 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Jagiellonia II (10.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
35 | Wed Jun 1, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Aleksandrow L. (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
36 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | KS Kutno (14.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
37 | Fri Jun 10, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
38 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Znicz Biala P. (17.) | ? | 2:6 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pol. Warsaw | 36 | 53 | 81 | |
2 | Legionovia | 36 | 37 | 80 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 36 | 12 | 59 | |
4 | Legia II | 36 | 22 | 58 | |
5 | Blonianka | 36 | -1 | 57 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 36 | 15 | 56 | |
7 | LKS Lodz II | 36 | 11 | 54 |