Record Serie D - Girone G 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
1.21 |
23:27 |
224 |
Away record |
19 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
0.89 |
24:39 |
355 |
Overall balance |
38 |
10 |
10 |
18 |
1.05 |
47:66 |
289 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Avellino (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.000 |
1:4 |
2 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SFF Atletico (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
2:3 |
3 |
Wed Sep 26, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Lanusei (5.) |
4-5-1 flat |
250 |
2:3 |
4 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Flaminia (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
250 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
8:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
100 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Monterosi (4.) |
4-5-1 flat |
300 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Castiadas (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
1:2 |
8 |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Racing Aprilia (6.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
350 |
1:3 |
9 |
Sun Oct 28, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Vis Artena (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ostiamare (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:2 |
11 |
Sun Nov 11, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Trastevere (1.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
0:1 |
12 |
Wed Nov 14, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Budoni (16.) |
3-4-1-2 |
200 |
6:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 18, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lupa Roma (20.) |
4-5-1 flat |
350 |
3:2 |
14 |
Sun Nov 25, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Torres (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
1:2 |
15 |
Sun Dec 2, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Latina Calcio (10.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
300 |
1:4 |
16 |
Sat Dec 8, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Cassino (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
3:0 |
17 |
Wed Dec 12, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Albalonga (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
4:0 |
18 |
Sun Dec 16, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Anzio (20.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
2:0 |
19 |
Sun Dec 23, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Anagni (15.) |
5-3-2 |
500 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 6, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Avellino (4.) |
5-4-1 |
1.500 |
2:0 |
21 |
Sun Jan 13, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SFF Atletico (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Wed Jan 16, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lanusei (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sun Jan 20, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Flaminia (13.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
0:2 |
24 |
Sun Jan 27, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (3.) |
5-3-2 |
300 |
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Feb 3, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Monterosi (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sat Feb 9, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Castiadas (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
100 |
2:0 |
27 |
Wed Feb 13, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Racing Aprilia (6.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
28 |
Sun Feb 17, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Vis Artena (10.) |
5-4-1 |
300 |
2:2 |
29 |
Sun Feb 24, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ostiamare (15.) |
4-5-1 |
|
1:2 |
30 |
Sun Mar 3, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Trastevere (3.) |
5-3-2 |
550 |
3:1 |
31 |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Budoni (13.) |
4-5-1 |
|
0:0 |
32 |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Lupa Roma (19.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
33 |
Sun Mar 31, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Torres (16.) |
4-1-3-2 |
350 |
2:0 |
34 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Latina Calcio (10.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
300 |
4:2 |
35 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Cassino (6.) |
4-5-1 |
400 |
0:1 |
36 |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Albalonga (10.) |
4-5-1 |
200 |
3:1 |
37 |
Sun Apr 28, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Anzio (20.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
0:5 |
38 |
Sun May 5, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Anagni (16.) |
4-5-1 |
300 |
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Flaminia |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:3 |