Lada Togliatti
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.50 | 17:15 | 1.314 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1.08 | 14:16 | 758 |
Overall balance | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 1.30 | 31:31 | 1.046 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 12, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | KamAZ | 4-2-3-1 | 1.250 | 1:0 | ||
Second Round | Mon Jul 22, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | Syzran-2003 | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Jul 18, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Octane (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
2 | Fri Jul 26, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rubin 2 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak Y-O (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
4 | Wed Aug 7, 2013 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
5 | Tue Aug 13, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
6 | Wed Aug 21, 2013 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Kirov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
7 | Tue Aug 27, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Tyumen (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
8 | Wed Sep 4, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Nosta (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
9 | Mon Sep 9, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 0:1 | |
11 | Thu Sep 19, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | KamAZ (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:2 | |
12 | Tue Sep 24, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Rubin 2 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sun Sep 29, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak Y-O (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:4 | |
14 | Fri Oct 4, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:4 | |
15 | Thu Oct 10, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
16 | Wed Oct 16, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
17 | Tue Oct 22, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Tyumen (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
18 | Mon Oct 28, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Nosta (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:2 | |
19 | Fri Apr 18, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Zenit Izhevsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.600 | 1:1 | |
20 | Thu Apr 24, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
21 | Wed Apr 30, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | KamAZ (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:1 | |
22 | Tue May 6, 2014 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Octane (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
23 | Mon May 12, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak Y-O (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun May 18, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rubin 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat May 24, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Octane (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
26 | Fri May 30, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Nosta (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
27 | Thu Jun 5, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 |