#25 Joachim Adukor
Sliema Wander.
Premier League League level: First Tier Joined: Nov 20, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Premier League League level: First Tier Joined: Nov 20, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fc-aktobe.kz
Stats of Joachim Adukor
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 13 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | 456' | 911' | ||
Premier League | 11 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | 420' | 839' | ||
Maltese FA Trophy | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 72' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Mar 20, 2024 | Djibouti (53.) | Liberia (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Mar 26, 2024 | Liberia (3.) | Djibouti (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | Nov 20, 2023 | Liberia (47.) | Equat. Guinea (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Nov 25, 2023 | Sliema Wander. (5.) | Floriana (1.) | 0:2 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||||
9 | Dec 3, 2023 | Hibernians FC (6.) | Sliema Wander. (4.) | 0:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
10 | Dec 9, 2023 | Sliema Wander. (4.) | Balzan FC (8.) | 1:0 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Dec 17, 2023 | Naxxar Lions FC (7.) | Sliema Wander. (3.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jan 7, 2024 | Sliema Wander. (3.) | Gudja United FC (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 45 + 1' | 65' | 65' | ||||||||
13 | Jan 20, 2024 | Sirens FC (14.) | Sliema Wander. (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Jan 28, 2024 | Sliema Wander. (3.) | Birkirkara FC (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Feb 3, 2024 | Valletta (9.) | Sliema Wander. (3.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | Feb 10, 2024 | Sliema Wander. (3.) | Mosta FC (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 17, 2024 | Marsaxlokk (4.) | Sliema Wander. (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 77' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
18 | Feb 25, 2024 | Sliema Wander. (3.) | Hamrun Spart. (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | Gzira Utd. (7.) | Sliema Wander. (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Sliema Wander. (3.) | Santa Lucia FC (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | Floriana (1.) | Sliema Wander. (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2024 | Sliema Wander. (3.) | Hibernians FC (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2024 | Balzan FC (8.) | Sliema Wander. (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2024 | Sliema Wander. (3.) | Naxxar Lions FC (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | Gudja United FC (14.) | Sliema Wander. (3.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 2, 2024 | Sliema Wander. (3.) | Sirens FC (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Jan 14, 2024 | Sliema Wander. | Marsaskala FC | 3:0 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 7, 2024 | Sliema Wander. | Balzan FC | 1:0 AET | 75' | 61' | 59' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 30, 2024 | Mosta FC | Sliema Wander. | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 8, 2024 | Birkirkara FC | Sliema Wander. | 0:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | May 12, 2024 | Floriana | Sliema Wander. | 2:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |