Jakob Kicker
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 17, 1997 (27)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Jakob Kicker
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | - | 2 / - / - | 44 | 3 | 1.382' | ||||
19/20 | LL Steiermark | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 44' | |||
18/19 | LL Steiermark | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 2 | 365' | |||
16/17 | LL Steiermark | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 9 | - | 270' | |||
14/15 | LL Steiermark | 9 | - | - / - / - | 23 | 1 | 703' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/27/15 | A | (9.) | FC Gratkorn (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/15 | H | (10.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/15 | A | (11.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/15 | H | (11.) | St. Anna/Aigen (14.) | 3:4 | 32' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/15 | A | (11.) | Kapfenberg II (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/15 | H | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 4:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/15 | A | (12.) | Anger (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/15 | H | (12.) | Liezen (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/15 | A | (14.) | Gnas (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/15 | H | (11.) | Lebring (13.) | 2:1 | 41' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/15 | A | (14.) | Frohnleiten (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/15 | H | (15.) | FC Zeltweg (4.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/15 | A | (15.) | ASK Voitsberg (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | A | (15.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (13.) | Frohnleiten (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (10.) | Bruck/Mur (14.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (12.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (10.) | Liezen (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | A | (13.) | Bad Gleichenb. (3.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | Wildon (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/16 | A | (12.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | H | (13.) | St. Anna/Aigen (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/16 | A | (13.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | H | (13.) | Mettersdorf (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/16 | A | (11.) | Gnas (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/16 | A | (11.) | Lebring (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | H | (13.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/17 | H | (13.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/17 | H | (14.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/17 | A | (11.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/17 | H | (12.) | TSV Pöllau (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/17 | A | (12.) | Liezen (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/17 | H | (14.) | Bad Gleichenb. (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/17 | A | (14.) | Wildon (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/17 | H | (13.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/17 | A | (12.) | St. Anna/Aigen (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/17 | H | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/17 | A | (14.) | Mettersdorf (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | H | (14.) | Gnas (12.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/17 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | H | (14.) | Lebring (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | A | (13.) | DSV Leoben (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | H | (4.) | Wildon (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/18 | A | (1.) | Liezen (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/18 | H | (5.) | Fürstenfeld (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/18 | H | (6.) | Mettersdorf (4.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/18 | A | (9.) | Gnas (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/18 | H | (9.) | Bad Radkersburg (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/18 | A | (7.) | DSV Leoben (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (7.) | Lebring (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (8.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (10.) | Lafnitz II (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | A | (10.) | TSV Pöllau (13.) | 5:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (7.) | Bruck/Mur (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (9.) | ESV St. Michael (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (10.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Frauental (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/19 | A | (6.) | Wildon (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/19 | H | (7.) | Liezen (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/19 | A | (6.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/19 | A | (7.) | Mettersdorf (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/19 | H | (7.) | Gnas (2.) | 3:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/19 | A | (7.) | Bad Radkersburg (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/19 | H | (7.) | DSV Leoben (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/19 | A | (7.) | Lebring (4.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/19 | H | (8.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/19 | A | (8.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/19 | H | (7.) | TSV Pöllau (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/19 | A | (7.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/19 | H | (7.) | ESV St. Michael (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/19 | A | (7.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/19 | H | (7.) | Frauental (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/19 | H | (2.) | Frauental (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | A | (3.) | Wildon (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (3.) | SV Rottenmann (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/19 | A | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/19 | H | (1.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/19 | H | (2.) | DSV Leoben (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/19 | A | (2.) | Mettersdorf (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | H | (2.) | Liezen (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (2.) | Lebring (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | H | (2.) | Ilz (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | A | (3.) | Lafnitz II (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | H | (2.) | Bruck/Mur (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | ESV St. Michael (12.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | H | (1.) | FC Gamlitz (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | A | (1.) | Gnas (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 75, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 56, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |