Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 13 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) DSV | 3:1 | SVF (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Werner Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) TSV Pö | 2:1 | USV Me (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alfred Kislick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SC Bru | 1:3 | USV Gn (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Wolfgang Pucher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(9.) SC Lie | 1:2 | ASK Vo (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Wilhelm Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
(4.) SV Wil | 2:0 | FC Zel (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) TUS He | 1:1 | SV Leb (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Spörk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) TuS Ba | 1:0 | USV St (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Christian-Petru Ciochirca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) KSV II | 2:1 | SKF (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 13 | 28 | 32 | |
2 | Bad Gleichenb. | 13 | 25 | 30 | |
3 | St. Anna/Aigen | 13 | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Wildon | 13 | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Mettersdorf | 13 | 12 | 22 | |
6 | Heiligenkreuz | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
7 | Fürstenfeld | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | Lebring | 13 | 5 | 19 | |
9 | DSV Leoben | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | Kapfenberg II | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | Liezen | 13 | -6 | 16 | |
12 | Gnas | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
13 | Bruck/Mur | 13 | -10 | 12 | |
14 | TSV Pöllau | 13 | -17 | 12 | |
15 | Frohnleiten | 13 | -18 | 7 | |
16 | FC Zeltweg | 13 | -48 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...