#23 Ivan Zazvonkin
Chernomorets N.
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcdm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Tyumen
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- National player: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Ivan Zazvonkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 865' | ||
1.Division | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 248' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 611' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 6' | ||
Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (6.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | H | (4.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (4.) | Ural (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | A | (5.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/23 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 7/25/23 | A | Pari NN | 5:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 8/9/23 | H | Krasnodar | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 8/29/23 | A | Spartak Moscow | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 9/19/23 | A | Krasnodar | 5:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/4/23 | H | Spartak Moscow | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 6' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/2/23 | H | Pari NN | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/29/23 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 3:0 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (14.) | Shinnik (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/31/24 | A | (14.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | H | (12.) | Kuban (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/24 | H | (13.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 32' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
30 | 4/29/24 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/8/24 | A | Sokol Saratov | 0:0 | AM | 14' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (14.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | H | (14.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | A | (15.) | Khimki (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (3.) | Energia V. Luki (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 1:2 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (8.) | Baltika-BFU (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (10.) | Zorkiy (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (10.) | Dinamo-Vologda (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (9.) | DinSPb (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (10.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (7.) | Rodina-M Moscow (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | Torpedo 2 (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (6.) | FC Tver (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | Electron (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (4.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (4.) | Zvezda S-Pb (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (4.) | Enisey 2 (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Irkutsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 12 | 4 | 1 |
Left Winger | 2 | - | 1 |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
10 | Jun 15, 2023 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
7 | Mar 28, 2023 | 1 | 1 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
11 | Sep 3, 2021 | 2 | 1 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
10 | - | - | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
10 | Aug 21, 2019 | 12 | 1 |