Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1.401 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 33:20 | 24 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 27:32 | 65 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 1.50 | 60:52 | 44 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Stilon (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zielona Gora (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | M. Legnica II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 4:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Odra Wodzislaw (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Polonia Nysa (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Carina Gubin (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Pniowek P. (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Goczalkowice (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 4:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chrobry II (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gornik II (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 5:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Raków II (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Stal Brzeg (18.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Stilon (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
19 | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 4:10 PM | A | (7.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | M. Legnica II (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Odra Wodzislaw (17.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Polonia Nysa (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Carina Gubin (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Goczalkowice (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
28 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (8.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chrobry II (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
31 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Gornik II (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Raków II (4.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | ? | 2:3 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 34 | 18 | 60 | |
5 | Carina Gubin | 34 | 2 | 54 | |
6 | Gornik II | 34 | 7 | 51 | |
7 | Gwarek T.G. | 34 | 8 | 51 | |
8 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | 6 | 48 | |
9 | Zielona Gora | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
10 | Goczalkowice | 34 | -2 | 46 |