Gandzasar Kapan II
Info
Game plan
Record Armenian First League 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.69 | 27:20 | 63 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1.19 | 31:31 | 36 |
Overall balance | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 1.44 | 58:51 | 50 |
Armenian First League
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 21, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Banants II (1.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
2 | Fri Jul 26, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ararat II (1.) | ? | 100 | 5:3 | |
3 | Wed Jul 31, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Banants III (7.) | ? | 60 | 0:5 | |
4 | Mon Aug 5, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Mika Erewan II (7.) | 0:1 | |||
5 | Tue Aug 20, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Alashkert II (2.) | 2:1 | |||
6 | Mon Aug 26, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Shirak II (3.) | 0:1 | |||
7 | Mon Sep 2, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Shengavit (8.) | 2:2 | |||
9 | Fri Sep 13, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pyunik II (4.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
10 | Tue Sep 17, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Banants II (1.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | Mon Sep 23, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ararat II (4.) | 0:1 | |||
12 | Wed Oct 9, 2013 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Banants III (9.) | ? | 150 | 5:3 | |
13 | Fri Oct 4, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Mika Erewan II (7.) | 1:1 | |||
14 | Mon Oct 21, 2013 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Alashkert II (1.) | 1:0 | |||
15 | Fri Oct 25, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Shirak II (5.) | 0:1 | |||
16 | Mon Nov 4, 2013 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Shengavit (8.) | 3:1 | |||
18 | Mon Nov 25, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Pyunik II (4.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
19 | Fri Nov 29, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Banants II (1.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
20 | Mon Mar 3, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Ararat II (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
21 | Mon Mar 10, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Banants III (8.) | ? | 70 | 1:3 | |
22 | Mon Mar 17, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Mika Erewan II (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Mon Mar 24, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Alashkert II (4.) | ? | 40 | 3:1 | |
24 | Fri Mar 28, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Shirak II (7.) | ? | 120 | 2:1 | |
25 | Mon Apr 7, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Shengavit (8.) | ? | 50 | 3:0 | |
27 | Mon Apr 21, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pyunik II (5.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
28 | Mon Apr 28, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Banants II (1.) | ? | 120 | 0:0 | |
29 | Mon May 5, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ararat II (3.) | ? | 60 | 4:2 | |
30 | Mon May 12, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Banants III (9.) | 4-4-2 | 70 | 1:2 | |
31 | Mon May 19, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Mika Erewan II (8.) | 4:2 | |||
32 | Fri May 23, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Alashkert II (2.) | 2:3 | |||
33 | Thu May 29, 2014 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Shirak II (7.) | 1:5 | |||
34 | Wed Jun 4, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Shengavit (6.) | 2:0 | |||
36 | Sat Jun 14, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pyunik II (4.) | 2:2 |