FC Flora Tallinn U21
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 16.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: A. Le Coq Arena Nebenplatz 400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Esiliiga 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1.44 | 33:24 | 50 |
Away record | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.75 | 31:22 | 139 |
Overall balance | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 1.59 | 64:46 | 94 |
Esiliiga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 4-4-1-1 | 125 | 1:1 | |
2 | Thu Mar 12, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | FCI Levadia U21 (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 2:1 | |
3 | Thu Jun 4, 2020 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
4 | Mon Jun 8, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | JK Tammeka U21 (4.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 0:2 | |
5 | Thu Jun 11, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Maardu LM (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 1:0 | |
6 | Thu Jun 18, 2020 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | Nomme United (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:3 | |
7 | Tue Jun 23, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | FC Elva (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Jun 28, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | JK Järve (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
9 | Thu Jul 2, 2020 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Vändra Vaprus (7.) | 4-4-1-1 | 39 | 1:2 | |
10 | Mon Jul 6, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | 4-4-1-1 | 510 | 2:2 | |
11 | Fri Jul 10, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Nomme United (2.) | 4-4-1-1 | 256 | 2:1 | |
12 | Thu Jul 16, 2020 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka U21 (8.) | 4-4-1-1 | 52 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Jul 19, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Vändra Vaprus (6.) | ? | 136 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sat Jul 25, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Maardu LM (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | 71 | 5:0 | |
15 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | FCI Levadia U21 (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 82 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | JK Järve (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 89 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Elva (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 68 | 5:1 | |
18 | Thu Aug 20, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 56 | 0:0 | |
19 | Mon Aug 24, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | JK Tammeka U21 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 112 | 3:2 | |
20 | Fri Aug 28, 2020 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Maardu LM (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 118 | 0:4 | |
21 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | JK Järve (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 56 | 0:1 | |
22 | Wed Sep 16, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 72 | 4:1 | |
23 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 135 | 2:3 | |
24 | Thu Oct 8, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | FC Elva (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 186 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pärnu Vaprus (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 74 | 0:1 | |
26 | Thu Oct 15, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | FCI Levadia U21 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 55 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Nomme United (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 132 | 3:4 | |
28 | Thu Oct 29, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Nomme United (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 102 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 280 | 0:3 | |
30 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Maardu LM (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 3:5 | |
31 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Elva (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 34 | 3:5 | |
32 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka U21 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 55 | 4:1 |
Eesti Karikas
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jul 31, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | Läänemaa JK | ? | 180 | 1:5 | ||
Third Round | Tue Oct 29, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | JK Tabasalu | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 2:1 |
Table section Esiliiga 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 32 | 42 | 65 | |
2 | Maardu LM | 32 | 23 | 64 | |
3 | Nomme United | 32 | 33 | 55 | |
4 | FC Flora U21 | 32 | 18 | 51 | |
5 | FC Elva | 32 | 2 | 49 | |
6 | JK Tammeka U21 | 32 | -21 | 39 |