#46 Evgeniy Goshev
Dinamo Makhach.
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 12, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 12, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 17, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Nizhnevartovsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 2,02 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Evgeniy Goshev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 3 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 253' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 163' | ||
2. Division B | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 90' | ||
1.Division | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (14.) | Ural (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 4/6/24 | H | Alania-2 V. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/20/24 | H | Stroitel | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/27/24 | A | Forte Taganrog | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 5/8/24 | A | Angusht Nazran | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/11/24 | H | FK Rostov 2 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 5/15/24 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/19/24 | A | Astrakhan | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/25/24 | H | Kuban Holding | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/31/24 | A | Din. Stavropol | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/6/24 | H | P. Khasavyurt | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 7/26/23 | H | CSKA Moscow | 0:6 | GK | 73' | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/9/23 | H | Sochi | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (10.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | A | (11.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | (14.) | Shinnik (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/23 | A | (4.) | Leningradets (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/23 | H | (2.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (1.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (2.) | Akron Togliatti (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | A | (1.) | Rodina Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (5.) | Khimki (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/18/23 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/27/23 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/24 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | H | (2.) | Leningradets (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/24 | A | (1.) | Kuban (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | H | (1.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/24 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | Shinnik (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/24 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | Volgar (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/24 | H | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (2.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | H | (2.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | A | (2.) | Alania Vl. (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8/14/23 | A | (7.) | Alania-2 V. (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | (6.) | Legion (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (7.) | Mashuk-KMV (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | (5.) | P. Khasavyurt (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | (4.) | Astrakhan (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/23 | H | (3.) | Alania-2 V. (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | A | (4.) | Legion (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | (5.) | Mashuk-KMV (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | H | (5.) | SKA Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/23 | A | (5.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/4/23 | H | (4.) | Biolog (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/23 | H | (4.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/19/23 | A | (5.) | Biolog (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/23 | A | (4.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Mar 28, 2017 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
1 | Oct 10, 2015 | 4 | - |