Esenler Erokspor
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 29.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Esenler Erokspor Stadyumu 5.296 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 3 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2.31 | 37:12 | - |
Away record | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1.69 | 22:15 | - |
Overall balance | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | 59:27 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Oct 21, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | Arnavutköy Bld | 4-2-3-1 | x | 7:5 on pens | ||
Third Round | Tue Nov 3, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | Balikesirspor | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 7:8 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Tue Nov 24, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | Karagümrük | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:3 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Dec 16, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | BB Erzurumspor | 4-1-4-1 | x | 5:1 |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Somaspor (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Sep 25, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Karsiyaka (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Batman Petrol (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Icel Idmanyurdu (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sile Yildiz (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:1 | |
6 | Wed Oct 28, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Altindag Spor (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Osmaniyespor FK (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
8 | Thu Nov 12, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Erbaaspor (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Dec 6, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Isparta 32 Spor (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Gölcükspor (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:2 | |
12 | Wed Dec 2, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Karakocan FK (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
13 | Thu Dec 10, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Yalovaspor (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:3 | |
14 | Sun Dec 20, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Cizre Spor (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 7:0 | |
15 | Thu Dec 24, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Catalcaspor (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | |
16 | Tue Dec 29, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Arhavi Spor (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
17 | Wed Jan 6, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Carsambaspor (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:3 | |
18 | Thu Jan 28, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Somaspor (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:2 | |
19 | Thu Feb 4, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Karsiyaka (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
20 | Thu Feb 11, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Batman Petrol (13.) | 0:0 | |||
21 | Wed Feb 17, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Icel Idmanyurdu (4.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 21, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Sile Yildiz (8.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Thu Feb 25, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Altindag Spor (9.) | 2:0 | |||
24 | Wed Mar 3, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Osmaniyespor FK (12.) | 2:0 | |||
25 | Thu Mar 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Erbaaspor (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
26 | Wed Mar 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Isparta 32 Spor (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
28 | Thu Mar 25, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gölcükspor (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:2 | |
29 | Wed Mar 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Karakocan FK (12.) | 0:0 | |||
30 | Thu Apr 8, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Yalovaspor (17.) | 4:0 | |||
31 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Cizre Spor (14.) | 0:0 | |||
32 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Catalcaspor (4.) | 3:1 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Arhavi Spor (16.) | 1:2 | |||
34 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Carsambaspor (6.) | 1:3 |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Thu May 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Catalcaspor | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Mon May 10, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | Catalcaspor | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sat May 15, 2021 | 7:30 PM | A | Isparta 32 Spor | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Wed May 19, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | Isparta 32 Spor | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 |