Eichholzer SV
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 3 10.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Guerickestraße 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 24:22 | - |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 26:24 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 1.37 | 50:46 | - |
Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 14, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | V/W Billstedt (10.) | 4:1 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 22, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | TSV Lägerdorf (10.) | 1:5 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 29, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | VfL Pinneberg (7.) | 3:0 | |||
4 | Sat Sep 4, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | 1:3 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 12, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Itzehoer SV (10.) | 2:3 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 18, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Heider SV (8.) | 1:1 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 26, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Harburger TB (6.) | 1:1 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 2, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | TuS Felde (3.) | 3:2 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 10, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Eimsbütteler TV (5.) | 0:4 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 17, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Raspo Elmshorn (11.) | 0:1 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 23, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | TuS Hoisdorf (16.) | 3:0 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 31, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | TuS Dassendorf (11.) | 0:2 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 7, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 2:2 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 13, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | SV Lurup (8.) | 1:5 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 20, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | TSV Altenholz (1.) | 1:0 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 28, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | V/W Billstedt (9.) | 0:3 | |||
17 | Sat Dec 4, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | TSV Lägerdorf (7.) | 2:0 | |||
18 | Sat Apr 22, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 3:1 | |||
19 | Sun Feb 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | 3:0 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 27, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Itzehoer SV (15.) | 1:4 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 4, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Heider SV (15.) | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Harburger TB (8.) | 3:0 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 18, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | TuS Felde (1.) | 1:2 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 26, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Eimsbütteler TV (10.) | 1:1 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 1, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Raspo Elmshorn (3.) | 3:0 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | TuS Hoisdorf (6.) | 1:2 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | TuS Dassendorf (12.) | 2:1 | |||
28 | Sun May 7, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 1:1 | |||
29 | Sat May 13, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | SV Lurup (14.) | 2:0 | |||
30 | Sat May 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | TSV Altenholz (3.) | 0:2 |