1
|
8/27/06 |
A |
|
(20.) |
|
Marino Luanco (1.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
9/3/06 |
H |
|
(20.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (8.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
9/10/06 |
A |
|
(20.) |
|
Logroñés CF (10.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
9/17/06 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (14.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/24/06 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Zamora CF (5.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
10/1/06 |
H |
|
(19.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (4.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
10/8/06 |
A |
|
(20.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (1.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/15/06 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Sestao River (12.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/22/06 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Amurrio Club (19.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/29/06 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Real Oviedo (16.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
11/5/06 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Uni. Oviedo (13.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
11/12/06 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Lemona (4.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/19/06 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
R. Valladolid B (18.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/26/06 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Palencia (1.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
12/3/06 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SD Eibar (2.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
12/10/06 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (8.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
17
|
12/17/06 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Real Unión (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
1/7/07 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
CD Alfaro (18.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
1/14/07 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Burgos CF (8.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
1/21/07 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Marino Luanco (5.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
1/28/07 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (15.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
2/4/07 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Logroñés CF (9.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
2/11/07 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (6.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
2/18/07 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Zamora CF (6.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
2/25/07 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
3/4/07 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (3.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
3/11/07 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Sestao River (7.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
3/18/07 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Amurrio Club (20.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
3/25/07 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Real Oviedo (16.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
4/1/07 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Uni. Oviedo (19.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
4/8/07 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Lemona (7.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
4/15/07 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
R. Valladolid B (16.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
4/22/07 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Palencia (1.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
4/29/07 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
SD Eibar (1.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
35
|
5/6/07 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (8.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32' |
36
|
5/13/07 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Real Unión (2.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
37
|
5/20/07 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
CD Alfaro (17.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
38
|
5/27/07 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Burgos CF (2.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/26/07 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (6.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
2
|
9/2/07 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (12.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
9/9/07 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Real Unión (17.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37' |
4
|
9/16/07 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (11.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/23/07 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Logroñés CF (18.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/30/07 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Burgos CF (9.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22' |
7
|
10/7/07 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
UB Conquense (15.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
8
|
10/14/07 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (19.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/21/07 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Palencia (13.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/27/07 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
R. Valladolid B (19.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
11
|
11/4/07 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Ponferradina (1.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/11/07 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Sestao River (5.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
13
|
11/18/07 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Lemona (6.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4' |
14
|
11/25/07 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (13.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
15
|
12/1/07 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
CD Guadalajara (4.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
12/9/07 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
SD Huesca (2.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
12/16/07 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Osasuna B (18.) |
1:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
63' |
18
|
12/22/07 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (8.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
19
|
1/6/08 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Zamora CF (4.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47' |
20
|
1/13/08 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (8.) |
3:2 |
on the bench |
21
|
1/20/08 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (8.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18' |
22
|
1/27/08 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Real Unión (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
23
|
2/3/08 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (4.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
2/10/08 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Logroñés CF (19.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
25
|
2/17/08 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Burgos CF (14.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
26
|
2/24/08 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
UB Conquense (6.) |
3:3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
80' |
27
|
3/2/08 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (20.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89' |
28
|
3/9/08 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Palencia (16.) |
1:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
85' |
29
|
3/16/08 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
R. Valladolid B (19.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
3/23/08 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Ponferradina (1.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
3/30/08 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Sestao River (9.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
32
|
4/5/08 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Lemona (11.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
4/13/08 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (8.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
34
|
4/20/08 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
CD Guadalajara (7.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74' |
35
|
4/27/08 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SD Huesca (3.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89' |
36
|
5/4/08 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Osasuna B (18.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
37
|
5/11/08 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (14.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
85' |
|
|
90' |
38
|
5/18/08 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Zamora CF (4.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/30/09 |
A |
|
(19.) |
|
RSD Alcalá (3.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
2
|
9/6/09 |
H |
|
(20.) |
|
CD Leganés (1.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
3
|
9/13/09 |
A |
|
(20.) |
|
RM Castilla (17.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/20/09 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Gimnástica (17.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/23/09 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Villanovense (20.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
6
|
9/27/09 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Real Oviedo (12.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
10/4/09 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
UD Lanzarote (19.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20' |
8
|
10/11/09 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Uni. Las Palmas (5.) |
1:3 |
on the bench |
9
|
10/18/09 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
CD Toledo (17.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17' |
10
|
10/25/09 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
CD Guadalajara (1.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37' |
11
|
11/1/09 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Alcorcón (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24' |
12
|
11/8/09 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Atl. Madrid B (5.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26' |
13
|
11/15/09 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Rayo Cantabria (7.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/22/09 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Vecindario (8.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/29/09 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Cacereño (18.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
16
|
12/6/09 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Sporting B (19.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4' |
17
|
12/13/09 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
CD Tenerife B (16.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
12/20/09 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Cerro de Reyes (15.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
|
1
|
8/29/10 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (20.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
9/5/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Palencia (17.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
9/11/10 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SD Eibar (5.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/19/10 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Sporting B (11.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/22/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Real Oviedo (16.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
6
|
9/26/10 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (19.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
10/3/10 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (7.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/10/10 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
La Muela (19.) |
6:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
13' |
9
|
10/17/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Alavés (4.) |
1:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
40' |
10
|
10/24/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Lemona (6.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27' |
11
|
10/31/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (16.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
12
|
11/7/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (19.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29' |
13
|
11/14/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Zamora CF (12.) |
0:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
72' |
14
|
11/21/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Caudal Dep. (17.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
15
|
11/27/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Osasuna B (6.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
25' |
16
|
12/5/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (8.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
17
|
12/12/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Real Unión (6.) |
0:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
29' |
18
|
12/19/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
UD Logroñés (7.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
1/2/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Gimnástica (8.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
20
|
1/8/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (19.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
21
|
1/16/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Palencia (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
89' |
|
|
32' |
22
|
1/23/11 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SD Eibar (2.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
23
|
1/30/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Sporting B (20.) |
1:6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
70' |
24
|
2/6/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Real Oviedo (12.) |
2:0 |
|
1 |
|
88' |
|
|
90' |
25
|
2/12/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (18.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
26
|
2/20/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
17' |
|
|
69' |
27
|
2/27/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
La Muela (13.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30' |
28
|
3/6/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Alavés (2.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
29
|
3/12/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Lemona (7.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32' |
30
|
3/20/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (17.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
3/27/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (18.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
32
|
4/3/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Zamora CF (17.) |
4:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
63' |
33
|
4/10/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Caudal Dep. (17.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77' |
34
|
4/16/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Osasuna B (7.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
35
|
4/21/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (9.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21' |
36
|
5/1/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Real Unión (4.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18' |
37
|
5/8/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
UD Logroñés (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22' |
38
|
5/15/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57' |
|
1
|
8/21/11 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Burgos CF (15.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
65' |
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/27/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
UD Salamanca (16.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |
3
|
9/4/11 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Ponferradina (5.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
9/10/11 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
CD Mirandés (1.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24' |
5
|
9/17/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
0:1 |
|
1 |
|
17' |
|
|
81' |
6
|
9/25/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Osasuna B (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
7
|
10/1/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (10.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
10/8/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Real Unión (14.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/16/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Alavés (8.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/22/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Arandina (11.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/30/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (14.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35' |
13
|
11/13/11 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
G. Segoviana (19.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
62' |
14
|
11/19/11 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SD Eibar (4.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17' |
15
|
11/26/11 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Palencia (17.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
84' |
|
|
90' |
16
|
12/3/11 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Sestao River (9.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
12/7/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Zamora CF (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
12/10/11 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (7.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57' |
18
|
12/18/11 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
UD Logroñés (14.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
1/6/12 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Lemona (19.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
20
|
1/14/12 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Burgos CF (20.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
85' |
|
|
90' |
22
|
1/28/12 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Ponferradina (2.) |
3:0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
83' |
23
|
2/4/12 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
CD Mirandés (1.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
2/11/12 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
4:1 |
|
1 |
|
59' |
|
|
90' |
25
|
2/18/12 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Osasuna B (10.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
2/25/12 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (17.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
21
|
2/29/12 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
UD Salamanca (9.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
27
|
3/3/12 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Real Unión (13.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
3/10/12 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Alavés (5.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
29
|
3/17/12 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Arandina (16.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
30
|
3/21/12 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (7.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8' |
31
|
3/25/12 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Zamora CF (11.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
24' |
32
|
3/31/12 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
G. Segoviana (18.) |
3:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
60' |
33
|
4/5/12 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SD Eibar (3.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
76' |
|
|
89' |
34
|
4/15/12 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Palencia (15.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
32' |
|
|
90' |
35
|
4/21/12 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Sestao River (10.) |
3:0 |
|
1 |
|
61' |
|
|
76' |
36
|
4/28/12 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (8.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
37
|
5/6/12 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
UD Logroñés (6.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
71' |
38
|
5/13/12 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Lemona (19.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89' |
|
1
|
8/25/12 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (13.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
2
|
9/2/12 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Lleida Esportiu (1.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
3
|
9/9/12 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Gimnástica (13.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
88' |
|
|
7' |
4
|
9/15/12 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Rayo Cantabria (12.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/23/12 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Real Zaragoza B (16.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/30/12 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (9.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
10/7/12 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
CD Tudelano (4.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/14/12 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
CD Izarra (18.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
9
|
10/21/12 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (10.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69' |
10
|
10/27/12 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Alavés (1.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
11
|
11/4/12 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Real Unión (8.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19' |
12
|
11/11/12 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
CD Teruel (16.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
13
|
11/17/12 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SD Noja (7.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/24/12 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SD Eibar (2.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
15
|
12/1/12 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (9.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
16
|
12/9/12 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Osasuna B (20.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
12/16/12 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (10.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
12/22/12 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SD Logroñés (16.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
1/6/13 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Sestao River (14.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |
20
|
1/13/13 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (4.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
21
|
1/20/13 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Lleida Esportiu (8.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
23' |
22
|
1/27/13 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
0:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
2/3/13 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Rayo Cantabria (20.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
24
|
2/10/13 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Real Zaragoza B (13.) |
3:2 |
|
1 |
|
72' |
|
|
90' |
25
|
2/16/13 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (2.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
2/24/13 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
CD Tudelano (9.) |
1:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
3/3/13 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
CD Izarra (20.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
65' |
|
|
90' |
28
|
3/10/13 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (5.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
3/16/13 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Alavés (1.) |
2:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
3/24/13 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Real Unión (7.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
3/31/13 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
CD Teruel (15.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
4/7/13 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SD Noja (9.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11' |
33
|
4/14/13 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SD Eibar (2.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
34
|
4/21/13 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (12.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
35
|
4/27/13 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Osasuna B (18.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
36
|
5/5/13 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (15.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
37
|
5/12/13 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SD Logroñés (10.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
37' |
|
|
75' |
38
|
5/19/13 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Sestao River (12.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/22/15 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
SD Leioa (8.) |
0:1 |
RW |
|
|
40' |
|
|
71' |
2
|
8/30/15 |
A |
|
(19.) |
|
CF Talavera (12.) |
1:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
9/5/15 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
La Roda CF (12.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/13/15 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
CD Ebro (17.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/19/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
R. Majadahonda (13.) |
2:1 |
RW |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/27/15 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
RM Castilla (2.) |
1:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
66' |
7
|
10/3/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (11.) |
3:3 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
10/11/15 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Real Unión (6.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/18/15 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Mensajero (19.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
82' |
10
|
10/24/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Sestao River (12.) |
1:0 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
67' |
11
|
10/31/15 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Arenas Club (6.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/7/15 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
CD Toledo (3.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
13
|
11/15/15 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Socuéllamos (12.) |
2:2 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
43' |
14
|
11/21/15 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Getafe CF B (19.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/29/15 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
CF Fuenlabrada (10.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
16
|
12/5/15 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
CD Guadalajara (14.) |
4:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
23' |
17
|
12/12/15 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (1.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
12/19/15 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Gernika (12.) |
1:0 |
RW |
|
|
71' |
|
|
74' |
19
|
1/3/16 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Portugalete (20.) |
3:2 |
RW |
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
1/9/16 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SD Leioa (14.) |
1:3 |
RW |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
1/16/16 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
CF Talavera (17.) |
3:0 |
RW |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
1/24/16 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
La Roda CF (10.) |
2:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
1/30/16 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
CD Ebro (11.) |
0:1 |
RW |
|
|
35' |
|
|
90' |
24
|
2/7/16 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
R. Majadahonda (16.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
2/14/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
RM Castilla (2.) |
1:4 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
2/20/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (8.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
2/27/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Real Unión (3.) |
2:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
3/6/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Mensajero (18.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
82' |
29
|
3/12/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Sestao River (5.) |
1:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
3/19/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Arenas Club (6.) |
1:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
77' |
31
|
3/27/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
CD Toledo (4.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30' |
32
|
4/2/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Socuéllamos (8.) |
2:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
4/10/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Getafe CF B (20.) |
4:2 |
CF |
2 |
|
86' |
|
|
90' |
34
|
4/16/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
CF Fuenlabrada (11.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
35
|
4/24/16 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
CD Guadalajara (16.) |
2:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
36
|
4/30/16 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (1.) |
0:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
37
|
5/7/16 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Gernika (12.) |
0:2 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
65' |
38
|
5/15/16 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Portugalete (19.) |
3:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/20/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
CF Fuenlabrada (16.) |
2:1 |
LM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/28/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
R. Majadahonda (4.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
3
|
9/3/16 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
CD Toledo (16.) |
2:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
9/11/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Socuéllamos (6.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/17/16 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Zamudio SD (20.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
6
|
9/25/16 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (4.) |
1:1 |
LM |
|
|
|
|
|
73' |
7
|
10/1/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (9.) |
1:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36' |
8
|
10/9/16 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Sestao River (18.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/16/16 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Albacete (3.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/22/16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
UD Logroñés (10.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/30/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
UD Sanse (12.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/2/16 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Navalcarnero (12.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
13
|
11/6/16 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Mensajero (16.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12' |
14
|
11/12/16 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
RM Castilla (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
84' |
|
|
21' |
15
|
11/19/16 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (14.) |
4:2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
45' |
16
|
11/26/16 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Real Unión (2.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
17
|
12/3/16 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (18.) |
2:2 |
CF |
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
12/10/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Gernika (7.) |
2:4 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
12/17/16 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SD Leioa (4.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
20
|
1/8/17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
CF Fuenlabrada (9.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36' |
21
|
1/14/17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
R. Majadahonda (8.) |
2:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
44' |
22
|
1/22/17 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
CD Toledo (2.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
1/28/17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Socuéllamos (17.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
55' |
24
|
2/4/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Zamudio SD (20.) |
0:1 |
on the bench |
25
|
2/11/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (6.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33' |
26
|
2/19/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (8.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
2/25/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Sestao River (19.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24' |
28
|
3/4/17 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Albacete (1.) |
3:1 |
on the bench |
29
|
3/12/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
UD Logroñés (14.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
44' |
|
|
55' |
30
|
3/18/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
UD Sanse (15.) |
1:1 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
31
|
3/26/17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Navalcarnero (13.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32' |
32
|
4/2/17 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Mensajero (17.) |
1:0 |
RM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
85' |
33
|
4/8/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
RM Castilla (6.) |
1:3 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
4/15/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (7.) |
1:1 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
35
|
4/23/17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Real Unión (5.) |
0:0 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
36
|
4/29/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (14.) |
2:1 |
RM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
72' |
37
|
5/7/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Gernika (12.) |
2:0 |
RM |
|
|
81' |
|
|
90' |
38
|
5/14/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SD Leioa (5.) |
4:3 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
57' |
|
1
|
8/19/17 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
CD Lealtad (3.) |
1:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
23' |
2
|
8/27/17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Osasuna B (17.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
3
|
9/2/17 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
CD Tudelano (9.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37' |
4
|
9/10/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
UD Logroñés (1.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/16/17 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (6.) |
2:3 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
6
|
9/24/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Real Unión (5.) |
3:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
49' |
|
|
51' |
7
|
9/30/17 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Arenas Club (15.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
8
|
10/7/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Gernika (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
82' |
|
|
16' |
9
|
10/15/17 |
H |
|
(19.) |
|
CD Mirandés (1.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/22/17 |
A |
|
(19.) |
|
Sporting B (2.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19' |
11
|
10/28/17 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
82' |
|
|
22' |
12
|
11/1/17 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (20.) |
2:2 |
CF |
1 |
|
53' |
|
|
83' |
13
|
11/4/17 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
CD Izarra (16.) |
5:0 |
CF |
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/11/17 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (10.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26' |
15
|
11/18/17 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
CD Vitoria (17.) |
2:0 |
CF |
|
|
49' |
|
|
76' |
16
|
11/26/17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
12/2/17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SD Leioa (11.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20' |
18
|
12/9/17 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Burgos CF (7.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
34' |
|
|
73' |
19
|
12/17/17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Caudal Dep. (20.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
51' |
|
|
64' |
20
|
1/7/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
CD Lealtad (17.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
21
|
1/13/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Osasuna B (19.) |
3:1 |
RW |
1 |
|
55' |
|
|
77' |
22
|
1/21/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
CD Tudelano (10.) |
1:1 |
RW |
1 |
|
|
|
|
82' |
23
|
1/28/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
UD Logroñés (6.) |
1:3 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
2/3/18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (4.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
25
|
2/10/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Real Unión (14.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |
26
|
2/17/18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Arenas Club (14.) |
1:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
2/24/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Gernika (7.) |
1:2 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
3/4/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
CD Mirandés (2.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |
29
|
3/10/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Sporting B (1.) |
3:0 |
on the bench |
30
|
3/18/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Racing (4.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
31
|
3/24/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Peña Sport FC (19.) |
4:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
21' |
32
|
3/29/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
CD Izarra (16.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35' |
33
|
4/7/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (5.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21' |
34
|
4/15/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
CD Vitoria (15.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17' |
35
|
4/21/18 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (6.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7' |
36
|
4/28/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SD Leioa (11.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4' |
37
|
5/6/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Burgos CF (10.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
38
|
5/12/18 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Caudal Dep. (20.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/26/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (19.) |
2:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
14' |
2
|
9/1/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SD Leioa (11.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26' |
3
|
9/9/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Gernika (17.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
89' |
|
|
23' |
4
|
9/16/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Oviedo Vetusta (10.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/23/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
UD Logroñés (17.) |
2:0 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
60' |
6
|
9/29/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (10.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
10/7/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
CD Mirandés (4.) |
2:3 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
8
|
10/14/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Arenas Club (9.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/21/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
CD Izarra (14.) |
2:0 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/27/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
5:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
55' |
11
|
11/4/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SCD Durango (20.) |
2:2 |
CF |
1 |
|
90' |
|
|
90' |
12
|
11/11/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (2.) |
1:2 |
CF |
1 |
|
28' |
|
|
85' |
13
|
11/18/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
UP Langreo (10.) |
2:4 |
CF |
1 |
|
79' |
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/25/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Sporting B (7.) |
2:3 |
CF |
1 |
|
63' |
|
|
90' |
15
|
12/2/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
CD Vitoria (19.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
16
|
12/8/18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Real Unión (14.) |
1:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
12/15/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (8.) |
3:2 |
CF |
|
|
76' |
|
|
78' |
18
|
12/22/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
CD Tudelano (19.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
1/6/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Gimnástica (15.) |
1:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
87' |
20
|
1/12/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (17.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
21
|
1/20/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SD Leioa (4.) |
0:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
1/27/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Gernika (17.) |
3:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
77' |
|
|
90' |
23
|
2/3/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Oviedo Vetusta (5.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
82' |
24
|
2/10/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
UD Logroñés (3.) |
1:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
2/17/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (8.) |
0:1 |
CF |
|
|
89' |
|
|
90' |
26
|
2/23/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
CD Mirandés (2.) |
4:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
3/3/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Arenas Club (11.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
89' |
|
|
90' |
28
|
3/10/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
CD Izarra (16.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
90' |
|
|
32' |
29
|
3/17/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Racing (1.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
30
|
3/23/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SCD Durango (20.) |
1:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
31
|
3/31/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (4.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
32
|
4/7/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
UP Langreo (6.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
33
|
4/14/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Sporting B (10.) |
1:3 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
34
|
4/21/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
CD Vitoria (20.) |
2:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
29' |
35
|
4/28/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Real Unión (16.) |
0:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
76' |
36
|
5/5/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (6.) |
0:3 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
37
|
5/12/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
CD Tudelano (13.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33' |
38
|
5/19/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Gimnástica (19.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27' |
|
1
|
8/25/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Arenas Club (17.) |
3:1 |
CF |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
52' |
2
|
8/31/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (15.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
3
|
9/8/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Real Unión (17.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/14/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (7.) |
4:0 |
on the bench |
5
|
9/22/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
UD Logroñés (8.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38' |
6
|
9/29/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Burgos CF (16.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
10/6/19 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Unionistas CF (19.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/13/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (16.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |
9
|
10/20/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
CD Izarra (17.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
74' |
10
|
10/26/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SD Leioa (18.) |
2:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
22' |
|
|
90' |
11
|
11/2/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Barakaldo CF (13.) |
3:0 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
77' |
12
|
11/9/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Real Sociedad B (4.) |
3:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
64' |
13
|
11/17/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Alavés B (12.) |
1:0 |
CF |
1 |
|
6' |
|
|
68' |
14
|
11/24/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Haro Deportivo (14.) |
1:2 |
CF |
1 |
|
90' |
|
|
90' |
15
|
12/1/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Calahorra (7.) |
1:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
81' |
16
|
12/6/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
CyD Leonesa (2.) |
3:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
17
|
12/14/19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Valladolid Prom (3.) |
3:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
69' |
18
|
12/21/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
CD Tudelano (20.) |
2:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
60' |
19
|
1/4/20 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Osasuna B (6.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
20
|
1/11/20 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Arenas Club (15.) |
2:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
73' |
21
|
1/19/20 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SD Amorebieta (6.) |
0:3 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
1/26/20 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Real Unión (16.) |
0:1 |
on the bench |
23
|
2/1/20 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Bilbao Athletic (2.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
2/9/20 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
UD Logroñés (1.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
25
|
2/16/20 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Burgos CF (8.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
26
|
2/23/20 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Unionistas CF (17.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
54' |
27
|
3/1/20 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
CD Guijuelo (9.) |
0:0 |
on the bench |
28
|
3/8/20 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
CD Izarra (18.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |