Arenas Club
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 33:18 | - |
Away record | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | 17:25 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 1.50 | 50:43 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 22, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gernika (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 29, 2015 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | Portugalete (10.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 5, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | SD Leioa (11.) | 4-4-2 | 5:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 13, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | CF Talavera (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | La Roda CF (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Ebro (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:3 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | R. Majadahonda (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 10, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | RM Castilla (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Real Unión (8.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 31, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | SD Amorebieta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 7, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sestao River (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 15, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Mensajero (20.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | CD Toledo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 29, 2015 | 12:15 PM | A | (7.) | Socuéllamos (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 5, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Getafe CF B (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 13, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 19, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | CD Guadalajara (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 9, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gernika (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Jan 16, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Portugalete (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Jan 23, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | SD Leioa (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Jan 30, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | CF Talavera (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 7, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | La Roda CF (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sat Feb 13, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | CD Ebro (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 21, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | R. Majadahonda (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
27 | Sat Feb 27, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | RM Castilla (1.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 5, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Real Unión (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1:3 | ||
30 | Sat Mar 19, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sat Mar 26, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sestao River (5.) | 4-4-2 | 3:3 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Mensajero (16.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Socuéllamos (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Getafe CF B (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
36 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | CF Fuenlabrada (10.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
37 | Sat May 7, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Guadalajara (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
38 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 |