Dmitriy Bogaev
championat.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 24, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Akhtubinsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Bogaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 62 | 4 | 8 | 7 / - / - | 5.282' | ||||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 2 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 539' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 2 | 10 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 858' | |||
19/20 | PFL West | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 660' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | FNL | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
16/17 | FNL | 12 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.060' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 180' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 13 | 4 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.055' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (4.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | H | (16.) | Tosno (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | A | (30.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/17 | A | (9.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | A | (56.) | Dinamo S-Pb (13.) | 3:2 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/27/18 | H | (26.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:4 on pens | RB | 120' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/14/21 | A | (14.) | Yadro Spb (89.) | 0:2 | RB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/15 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Armavir (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (10.) | Tosno (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 21' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (17.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (16.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (16.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (9.) | 4:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (16.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (17.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 5:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (2.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:2 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (2.) | Tambov (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (12.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (13.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:2 | RB | 90 + 1' | 30' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (20.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (20.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/11/19 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (20.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 35, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (1.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/6/21 | H | (10.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 74' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/17/21 | A | (9.) | Chita (16.) | 0:2 | RB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/24/21 | H | (9.) | FK Tver (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/29/21 | A | (9.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | H | (9.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | A | (9.) | Murom (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 64' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | A | (9.) | Leningradets (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (8.) | Dynamo 2 (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (8.) | Smolensk (10.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | H | DinSPb | 5:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | A | Kairat Moscow | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/21 | H | Chita | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/21 | H | Volga Tver | 1:2 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/21 | A | DinSPb | 2:2 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/21 | H | Kairat Moscow | 2:0 | RB | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |