First Round 1st leg
|
May 16, 2010 |
|
Óscar Bonilla |
|
Dep. Linares |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
May 21, 2010 |
|
Dep. Linares |
|
Óscar Bonilla |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
May 30, 2010 |
|
Dep. Linares |
|
O'Higgins |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 5, 2010 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Dep. Linares |
3:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
Sep 4, 2010 |
|
Dep. Linares |
|
Ñublense |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
Jun 23, 2012 |
|
Dep. Linares |
|
Ñublense |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 26, 2012 |
|
Ñublense |
|
Dep. Linares |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 3
|
Jul 7, 2013 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Magallanes |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
Jul 10, 2013 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Curicó Unido |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
Jul 13, 2013 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
O'Higgins |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
Jul 16, 2013 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Audax Italiano |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
Jul 21, 2013 |
|
Magallanes |
|
Audax Italiano |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
Jul 26, 2013 |
|
Curicó Unido |
|
Audax Italiano |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
May 15, 2014 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
U. de Chile |
1:1 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 1
|
May 18, 2014 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Audax Italiano |
0:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 1
|
May 21, 2014 |
|
Magallanes |
|
Audax Italiano |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
May 24, 2014 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Stgo. Morning |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
May 28, 2014 |
|
Stgo. Morning |
|
Audax Italiano |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
May 31, 2014 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Magallanes |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Oct 9, 2014 |
|
Curicó Unido |
|
Audax Italiano |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Oct 29, 2014 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Curicó Unido |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Nov 13, 2014 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Palestino |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Nov 19, 2014 |
|
Palestino |
|
Audax Italiano |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 4
|
Jul 9, 2015 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Magallanes |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 12, 2015 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
U. Católica |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 15, 2015 |
|
AC Barnechea |
|
Audax Italiano |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 19, 2015 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
AC Barnechea |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 30, 2015 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Audax Italiano |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Aug 2, 2015 |
|
Magallanes |
|
Audax Italiano |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Sep 2, 2015 |
|
Stgo. Morning |
|
Audax Italiano |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Sep 6, 2015 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Oct 7, 2015 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Union Española |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Oct 11, 2015 |
|
Union Española |
|
Audax Italiano |
4:2 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
Jul 10, 2016 |
|
Curicó Unido |
|
Audax Italiano |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
Jul 15, 2016 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Curicó Unido |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Sep 15, 2016 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Copiapó |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Sep 28, 2016 |
|
Copiapó |
|
Audax Italiano |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Oct 18, 2016 |
|
San Luis |
|
Audax Italiano |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Oct 25, 2016 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
San Luis |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
Nov 23, 2016 |
|
CD Everton |
|
Audax Italiano |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
Dec 1, 2016 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
CD Everton |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
Jul 9, 2017 |
|
Rangers Talca |
|
U. Católica |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
Aug 10, 2017 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Rangers Talca |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Aug 23, 2017 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Sep 6, 2017 |
|
Huachipato |
|
U. Católica |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
Jun 9, 2018 |
|
Wanderers |
|
Palestino |
0:2 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
90' |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 16, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
Wanderers |
4:3 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
|
15' |
last 16 1st leg
|
Jun 24, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
La Calera |
1:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86' |
|
4' |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Jun 30, 2018 |
|
La Calera |
|
Palestino |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Jul 8, 2018 |
|
Cobresal |
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89' |
89' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
Cobresal |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73' |
73' |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
Sep 8, 2018 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
on the bench |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
Sep 13, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
U. de Chile |
2:0 |
on the bench |
final 1st leg
|
Nov 11, 2018 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Palestino |
0:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
82' |
|
8' |
final 2nd leg
|
Nov 17, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
Audax Italiano |
3:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
73' |
|
|
72' |
|
18' |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
Jun 9, 2019 |
|
Ñublense |
|
Curicó Unido |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 12, 2019 |
|
Curicó Unido |
|
Ñublense |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
Jun 24, 2021 |
|
Wanderers |
|
D. Concepción |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 27, 2021 |
|
D. Concepción |
|
Wanderers |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
Mar 20, 2022 |
|
Ind. Cauquenes |
|
Bellavista |
7:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
Mar 27, 2022 |
|
Ind. Cauquenes |
|
Rangers Talca |
4:3 on pens |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 1st leg
|
Jun 18, 2022 |
|
Ñublense |
|
Ind. Cauquenes |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 2nd leg
|
Jun 25, 2022 |
|
Ind. Cauquenes |
|
Ñublense |
2:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
Apr 8, 2023 |
|
Dep. Linares |
|
Rangers Talca |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
|
7' |