David Helisek
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 4, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Radějov
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,71 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Czechia U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of David Helisek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/3/12 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/12 | H | (2.) | Caslav (14.) | 3:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/12 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/12 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | A | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 1:3 | 87' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/12 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/12 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/12 | H | (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 3:3 | 74' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/12 | A | (2.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/12 | H | (2.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/12 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | A | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (5.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (11.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | A | (2.) | Karvina (12.) | 0:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/12 | H | (3.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (2.) | Caslav (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (2.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | H | (2.) | Karvina (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/13 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 2:0 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 0:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/13 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (1.) | Caslav (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | H | (1.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (1.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 2:0 | 28' | 85' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (1.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 0:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | H | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | H | (8.) | Karvina (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/14 | A | (10.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | A | (10.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/15 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/15 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 1:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/15 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (11.) | Karvina (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (11.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (11.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | A | (2.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | H | (3.) | Karvina (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/15 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (3.) | Olomouc B (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/15 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | A | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/15 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 4:2 | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/15 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (1.) | Karvina (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/16 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/16 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/16 | A | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/16 | A | (1.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/16 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/16 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:6 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/16 | H | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | H | (3.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 8:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | Vlasim (13.) | 2:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/16 | H | (6.) | Pardubice (11.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/16 | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/16 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/16 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/16 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/16 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/16 | H | (6.) | Vlasim (5.) | 4:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/6/17 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/17 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | H | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 3:1 | RB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/17 | A | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:4 | RB | 72' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 35' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (12.) | Vitkovice (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 87' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/17 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (9.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | H | (6.) | Olympia Prague (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/25/18 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | H | (7.) | Pardubice (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 4/17/18 | A | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 3:2 | RB | 33' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (9.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (12.) | Olympia Prague (11.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (15.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 3:0 | RB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (4.) | 0:4 | RB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | A | (13.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 0:6 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/19 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | H | (12.) | Chrudim (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 5:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (11.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:5 | RB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | A | (14.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (14.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (16.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 7:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 178, Starting eleven: 164, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |