Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 24 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Sokol. | 1:0 | Trinec (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
545 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Vlasim | 1:0 | VDF (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
393 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Frydek | 0:0 | FKP (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
521 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Usti | 3:0 | Prost. (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
521 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Sigma | 1:0 | MFK Vi (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.177 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) 1.SC Z | 2:2 | Zizkov (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
596 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Banik | 1:0 | FC MAS (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.934 · Radek Dubravsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Opava | 2:1 | CB (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.853 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olomouc | 24 | 33 | 58 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava | 24 | 20 | 50 | |
3 | SFC Opava | 24 | 19 | 45 | |
4 | Vlasim | 24 | 11 | 39 | |
5 | C. Budejovice | 24 | 8 | 38 | |
6 | 1.SC Znojmo | 24 | 7 | 37 | |
7 | Viktoria Zizkov | 24 | 14 | 32 | |
8 | FC MAS Taborsko | 24 | -7 | 31 | |
9 | Usti nad Labem | 24 | -7 | 29 | |
10 | Frydek-Mistek | 24 | -7 | 28 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 24 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | Varnsdorf | 24 | -5 | 26 | |
13 | Pardubice | 24 | -12 | 26 | |
14 | Banik Sokolov | 24 | -12 | 25 | |
15 | Vitkovice | 24 | -13 | 21 | |
16 | 1.SK Prostejov | 24 | -44 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...