Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
1.29 |
18:26 |
184 |
Away record |
17 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
0.65 |
8:34 |
376 |
Overall balance |
34 |
7 |
12 |
15 |
0.97 |
26:60 |
280 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Tue Nov 30, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
SD Huesca |
4-2-3-1 |
2.500 |
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
AD San Juan (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
0:2 |
2 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Arenas Club (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Burgos Promesas (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
4:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Ardoi (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Peña Sport FC (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Náxara CD (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.200 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
4:45 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sestao River (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
3:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Osasuna B (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:4 |
11 |
Sat Nov 13, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Gernika (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
3:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
3:45 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 27, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
CD Izarra (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
CD Tropezón (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 19, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Laredo (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 9, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
AD San Juan (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:1 |
19 |
Sun Jan 30, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Arenas Club (7.) |
5-4-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Feb 5, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Burgos Promesas (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 13, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 20, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ardoi (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
250 |
5:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 27, 2022 |
4:45 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Peña Sport FC (18.) |
5-3-2 |
300 |
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 5, 2022 |
4:45 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Náxara CD (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Sestao River (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Osasuna B (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
6:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gernika (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CD Izarra (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
1:1 |
32 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CD Tropezón (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
4:3 |
33 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Laredo (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
34 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:6 |