Askar Harjehusen
Detailed stats of Askar Harjehusen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 78 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 4.920' | ||||
21/22 | Brandenburgliga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 128' | |||
19/20 | Brandenburgliga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 786' | |||
18/19 | Brandenburgliga | 14 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.082' | |||
17/18 | Brandenburgliga | 27 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.775' | |||
15/16 | Brandenburgliga | 20 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.149' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/15/15 | H | (14.) | Pr. Eberswalde (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | A | (16.) | VfB Krieschow (2.) | 4:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | H | (16.) | Werderaner FC (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/15 | A | (15.) | EFC Stahl (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/15 | H | (15.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (10.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/15 | A | (16.) | RSV Waltersdorf (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/15 | H | (16.) | BSV Guben-Nord (2.) | 1:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/15 | A | (16.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/15 | H | (15.) | GW Brieselang (1.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/15 | A | (16.) | S. Brandenburg (7.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/15 | H | (16.) | SR Neustadt/D. (8.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/21/15 | A | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/15 | H | (16.) | Oranienburg (11.) | 3:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/5/15 | H | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/12/15 | A | (16.) | Hohenleipisch (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/20/16 | A | (16.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/16 | H | (16.) | VfB Krieschow (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/16 | A | (16.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/16 | H | (16.) | EFC Stahl (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/16 | A | (16.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (9.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | H | (16.) | RSV Waltersdorf (2.) | 1:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | A | (16.) | BSV Guben-Nord (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | H | (16.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | 1:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | A | (16.) | GW Brieselang (1.) | 6:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | H | (16.) | S. Brandenburg (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (16.) | SR Neustadt/D. (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/16 | H | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/16 | A | (16.) | Oranienburg (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/16 | A | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | 3:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/16 | H | (16.) | Hohenleipisch (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/17 | A | (15.) | Sachsenhausen (3.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | H | (10.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 3:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/17 | A | (13.) | GW Lübben (3.) | 7:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/17 | A | (11.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/17 | A | (14.) | Ludwigsfelde (3.) | 3:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/17 | A | (10.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | 1:4 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/17 | H | (12.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | 1:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | 2:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/17 | H | (10.) | Oranienburg (3.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/17 | H | (12.) | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | 0:4 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | H | (13.) | FSV Bernau (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/18/17 | H | (9.) | MSV Neuruppin (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/17 | H | (10.) | BSV Guben-Nord (8.) | 0:5 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/9/17 | A | (12.) | RSV Waltersdorf (14.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
12 | 2/17/18 | A | (9.) | S. Brandenburg (11.) | 2:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/18 | H | (12.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | H | (12.) | GW Lübben (5.) | 1:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (14.) | Ludwigsfelde (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (12.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (13.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (14.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 1:4 | 79' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/18 | A | (12.) | Oranienburg (7.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 5/1/18 | A | (10.) | SV Falkensee/F. (11.) | 2:3 | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/18 | A | (14.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (10.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 5/16/18 | H | (13.) | E'hüttenstadt (9.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/18 | H | (10.) | S. Brandenburg (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | A | (11.) | BSV Guben-Nord (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | H | (9.) | RSV Waltersdorf (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | A | (9.) | FSV Bernau (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/18 | H | (4.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Oranienburg (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/18 | A | (1.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/18 | H | (1.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/18 | A | (1.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | 1:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | GW Lübben (13.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/18 | H | (1.) | Petershagen-E. (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/18 | H | (2.) | GW Brieselang (8.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/18 | H | (4.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | FSV Bernau (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/1/18 | A | (6.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/7/18 | A | (8.) | Victoria Seelow (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/15/18 | A | (7.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/19 | A | (8.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | H | (9.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (9.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (9.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (9.) | GW Lübben (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | Petershagen-E. (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | GW Brieselang (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (9.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | H | (9.) | FSV Bernau (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | A | (10.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/11/19 | H | (9.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/15/19 | H | (9.) | Victoria Seelow (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/22/19 | H | (9.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/19 | A | (7.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 3:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/19 | H | (3.) | MSV Neuruppin (8.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | A | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/19 | A | (6.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 3:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/19 | H | (5.) | Oranienburg (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (9.) | 5:1 | 47' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/19 | H | (7.) | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 2/5/22 | H | (8.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/22 | H | (8.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/19/22 | A | (8.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | H | (7.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | A | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (4.) | Petershagen-E. (3.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | H | (6.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | A | (8.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/16/22 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (8.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/22 | A | (6.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/22 | H | (6.) | GW Lübben (9.) | 2:4 | 13' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/22 | A | (6.) | FSV Bernau (13.) | 0:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/22 | H | (7.) | Oranienburg (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | A | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/22 | A | (4.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/11/22 | A | (4.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (10.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/18/22 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 92, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |