#96 Aleksey Baranovskiy
Zenit 2 S-Pb
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Sep 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Sep 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.fc-zenit.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 25, 2005 (19)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- National player: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Aleksey Baranovskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 29 | 6 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 1.697' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 707' | ||
2. Division B | 10 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 773' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 217' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/6/24 | H | Saturn | 5:0 | 2 | 81' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/24 | A | Dynamo 2 | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | Dinamo-Vologda | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | Chertanovo | 3:0 | 82' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | DinSPb | 1:0 | 56' | 82' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | H | Enisey 2 | 2:1 | 67' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | A | Znamya Truda | 0:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | H | Baltika-BFU | 3:3 | 74' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/7/24 | A | Energia V. Luki | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Fakel II | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | A | Dynamo M II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Akhmat II | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | CSKA Moscow II | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | Rostov II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Chertanovo II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Pari NN II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | H | Orenburg II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | A | Ural II | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | Fakel II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (3.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 5:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 1:4 | AM | 90' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (17.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (4.) | FK Sochi II (6.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 24' | 45' | ||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (4.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 4:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (4.) | Ural II (17.) | 2:3 | RW | 2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (4.) | Fakel II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 7:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (3.) | Akhmat II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (3.) | FShM II (14.) | 0:3 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (3.) | Master-Saturn (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (3.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (3.) | Baltika II (18.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | Zorkiy (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (1.) | Dinamo-Vologda (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (2.) | DinSPb (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Kirov (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 33' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (2.) | Rodina-M Moscow (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 90 + 5' | 25' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (2.) | Torpedo 2 (16.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | H | (2.) | FC Tver (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | A | (2.) | Electron (18.) | 0:4 | AM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (2.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 11 | 2 | 3 |
Centre-Forward | 5 | - | 1 |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | 2 | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
11 | Jun 15, 2023 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
9 | Mar 28, 2023 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
7 | Sep 23, 2022 | 4 | 2 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
7 | Oct 20, 2021 | 5 | 2 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
7 | Feb 22, 2021 | 7 | 2 | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
7 | Oct 21, 2019 | 4 | 2 |