#45 Aleksandr Silyanov
Loko Moscow
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.fclm.ru
Stats of Aleksandr Silyanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 991' | 1.981' | ||
Premier Liga | 22 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 823' | 1.646' | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 335' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Sep 12, 2023 | Qatar | Russia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 12, 2023 | Russia | Cameroon | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 16, 2023 | Kenya | Russia | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | 84' | 6' | ||||||||
35 | Nov 20, 2023 | Russia | Cuba | 8:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Mar 21, 2024 | Russia | Serbia | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Loko Moscow (9.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Sochi (12.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Orenburg (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Loko Moscow (3.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Ural (9.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Rostov (9.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | KS Samara (5.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:3 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Loko Moscow (5.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2024 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Loko Moscow (4.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 24, 2024 | Pari NN | Loko Moscow | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2024 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | Orenburg (14.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Baltika | Loko Moscow | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Jul 25, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Ural | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Aug 8, 2023 | Rubin Kazan | Loko Moscow | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Aug 30, 2023 | Rostov | Loko Moscow | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Sep 20, 2023 | Ural | Loko Moscow | 4:2 on pens | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Oct 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Rostov | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Nov 1, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | Nov 28, 2023 | Baltika | Loko Moscow | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | Mar 14, 2024 | Loko Moscow | Baltika | 7:8 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 3, 2024 | Ural | Loko Moscow | 1:0 | LB | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |