3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Fair play table 18/19
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
# | wappen | Club | + | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.282 | 59 | 20 | 79 | 1.559 | ||||
1 | Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska | 55 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66 | ||
2 | Wisla Sandomierz | 55 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 69 | ||
3 | Wisla Pulawy | 57 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 71 | ||
4 | Stal Rzeszow | 59 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 72 | ||
5 | Stal Krasnik | 66 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 77 | ||
6 | Chelmianka Chelm | 68 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 77 | ||
7 | Hutnik Krakow | 73 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 82 | ||
8 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 74 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 83 | ||
9 | Sola Oswiecim | 69 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 89 | ||
10 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 70 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 90 | ||
11 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 74 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 90 | ||
12 | Avia Swidnik | 69 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 90 | ||
13 | KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 78 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 92 | ||
14 | Czarni Polaniec | 82 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 93 | ||
15 | Motor Lublin | 81 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 97 | ||
16 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 83 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 103 | ||
17 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 85 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 104 | ||
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 84 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 114 |
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 511 | 1.282 | 59 | 20 | 1.559 | 1.361 | 2.66 |
Goalkeeper | 43 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0.77 |
Forwards | 107 | 210 | 11 | 4 | 263 | 225 | 2.10 |
Defenders | 148 | 502 | 25 | 8 | 617 | 535 | 3.61 |
Midfielders | 213 | 537 | 23 | 8 | 646 | 568 | 2.67 |
Table 3 Liga - Group IV
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 60 | 76 | |
2 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 36 | 76 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 28 | 70 | |
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 10 | 60 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 34 | 8 | 51 | |
7 | Sokol Sieniawa | 34 | 6 | 48 | |
8 | Avia Swidnik | 34 | -1 | 44 | |
9 | Orleta R.P. | 34 | -10 | 43 | |
10 | Stal Krasnik | 34 | -1 | 43 | |
11 | Wisla Sand. | 34 | -20 | 39 | |
12 | Chelmianka | 34 | -7 | 39 | |
13 | Wólczanka | 34 | 2 | 38 | |
14 | Sola Oswiecim | 34 | -14 | 38 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 34 | -27 | 35 | |
16 | Wislanie J. | 34 | -20 | 35 | |
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 34 | -27 | 28 | |
18 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 34 | -31 | 23 |