3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Carsam | 3:0 | Cizre (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Yigit Pesin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Altind | 1:0 | Erbaa (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Batman | 1:2 | Gölcük (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Temel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(9.) Arhavi | 0:1 | Catalc (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ömer Kocabey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(3.) Karsiy | 2:1 | Elazig (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Sile Y | 1:1 | Ispart (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Turan Timuroglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
(4.) Soma | 2:1 | Yalova (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Icel I | 2:1 | Esenle (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alpaslan Şen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Icel Idmanyurdu | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Karsiyaka | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Somaspor | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Catalcaspor | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
5 | Batman Petrol | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Carsambaspor | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | Sile Yildiz | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Karakocan FK | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Arhavi Spor | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Altindag Spor | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Gölcükspor | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Isparta 32 Spor | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
13 | Yalovaspor | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
14 | E. Erokspor | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Erbaaspor | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Osmaniyespor FK | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Cizre Spor | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...