2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) ErpMer | 1:3 | SC Dik (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ermaild Mataj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
(4.) SVOost | 3:1 | RFC We (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Robin Lefever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
(10.) KSVOud | 0:0 | KSC LT (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Niels Bossuyt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
50' | ||||
65' | ||||
(9.) Aalst | 1:2 | Cercle (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lauren Cools | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(11.) KVV Ze | 0:1 | RCGent (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Arne De Beuckelaer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(13.) Olsa B | 6:0 | KRCHar (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yves Verslycken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
(17.) KVK We | 1:0 | J Esse (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Windels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) KFC Sp | 2:1 | KMT (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Patrouille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(5.) KFC Me | 3:1 | FC Gul (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Stove | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokeren-Temse | 30 | 29 | 64 | |
2 | KRC Gent | 30 | 17 | 52 | |
2 | Jong Cercle | 30 | 17 | 52 | |
4 | KSV Oostkamp | 30 | 25 | 52 | |
5 | Merelbeke | 30 | 16 | 52 | |
6 | Sparta Petegem | 30 | 8 | 50 | |
7 | Dikkelvenne | 30 | 4 | 48 | |
8 | Jong Essevee | 30 | 11 | 44 | |
9 | Eendracht Aalst | 30 | 8 | 42 | |
10 | KSV Oudenaarde | 30 | -7 | 42 | |
11 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | -6 | 38 | |
12 | Zelzate | 30 | -6 | 36 | |
13 | KM Torhout | 30 | 2 | 35 | |
14 | FC Gullegem | 30 | 1 | 34 | |
15 | KRC Harelbeke | 30 | -18 | 31 | |
16 | KVK Westhoek | 30 | -19 | 31 | |
17 | RFC Wetteren | 30 | -24 | 30 | |
18 | Erpe-Mere Utd | 30 | -58 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...