Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 87 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
1ste Nationale | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2de Nationale VV B | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2de Nationale VV A | 13 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||
2de Nationale Play-Offs Promotie | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Croky Cup | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2de Nationale Play-Offs Promotie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | May 11, 2024 | Sport. Hasselt | KVK Ninove | 1:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
1ste Nationale
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 16, 2023 | Lokeren-Temse (5.) | Zébra Élites (4.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Young Reds (9.) | KVK Tienen (11.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2023 | OH Leuven U23 (17.) | FC Knokke (10.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | FC Knokke (11.) | Dessel Sport (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2024 | Jong KAA Gent (6.) | KVK Tienen (15.) | 0:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
2de Nationale VV A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 3, 2023 | Sparta Petegem (18.) | RFC Wetteren (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | Eendracht Aalst (7.) | Merelbeke (3.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2023 | KM Torhout (17.) | Jong Essevee (16.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 10, 2023 | Sparta Petegem (17.) | KSV Oudenaarde (3.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Dec 17, 2023 | FC Gullegem (9.) | Eendracht Aalst (1.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 13, 2024 | KRC Harelbeke (13.) | KM Torhout (17.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 3, 2024 | Jong Essevee (11.) | Jong Cercle (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 11, 2024 | Zelzate (17.) | Dikkelvenne (4.) | 4:7 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Feb 18, 2024 | FC Gullegem (13.) | KSV Oostkamp (2.) | 2:1 | 10 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 21, 2024 | KM Torhout (18.) | Mandel United (8.) | 2:1 | 7 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 3, 2024 | Olsa Brakel (10.) | RFC Wetteren (18.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 24, 2024 | Voorde-Appelter (6.) | KSV Oudenaarde (9.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Jong Cercle (5.) | KVK Ninove (2.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | - |
2de Nationale VV B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Rupel Boom (13.) | Tempo Overijse (10.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 24, 2024 | Berchem Sport (11.) | KRC Mechelen (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 10, 2024 | SK Londerzeel (17.) | KFC Houtvenne (4.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Rupel Boom (4.) | Diegem Sport (12.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | FC Lebbeke (11.) | KSK Tongeren (8.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Croky Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Aug 27, 2023 | Elene-Grotenb. | FC Wezel Sport | 4:3 | 10 | - | - | - |