For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 4:28:39 AM
Group Stage
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 6:55 PM Liverpool FC Liverpool
Group Stage
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 6:55 PM KRC Genk KRC Genk
Group Stage
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 9:00 PM SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
Group Stage
Inter Inter Milan 9:00 PM FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Group Stage Benfica SL Benfica 9:00 PM Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Group Stage Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 9:00 PM RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Group Stage
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 9:00 PM Valencia CF Valencia
Group Stage
Chelsea Chelsea FC 9:00 PM LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Group Stage Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA U19 11:00 AM Atalanta Bergamo UEFA U19 Bergamo UYL
Group Stage SSC Napoli SSC Napoli UEFA U19 1:00 PM KRC Genk UEFA U19 Genk UEFA U19
Group Stage Ajax Ajax Amsterdam UEFA U19 2:00 PM Valencia CF UEFA U19 Valencia CF
Group Stage RB Salzburg YL Red Bull Salzburg UEFA U19 2:00 PM Liverpool FC UEFA U19 Liverpool
Group Stage Inter Inter Mailand UEFA U19 2:00 PM FC Barcelona UEFA U19 FC Barcelona
Group Stage Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen UEFA U19 2:00 PM Juventus FC UEFA U19 Juventus FC
Group Stage Chelsea Chelsea FC UEFA U19 3:00 PM LOSC Lille UEFA U19 LOSC Lille
Group Stage Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon UEFA U19 3:00 PM RasenBallsport Leipzig UEFA U19 RB Leipzig U19
Group Stage Paris Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 3:00 PM Galatasaray SK UEFA U19 Galatasaray
Group Stage Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund UEFA U19 4:00 PM SK Slavia Prag UEFA U19 Slavia Prag
Group Stage Benfica SL Benfica UEFA U19 4:00 PM Zenit St. Petersburg UEFA U19 Zenit S-Pb
Group Stage Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 4:00 PM Lokomotiv Moscow UEFA U19 Loko Moscow
Group Stage FC Bayern Bayern Munich UEFA U19 4:00 PM Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 Tottenham
Group Stage Olympiacos U19 Olympiacos Piraeus UEFA U19 4:00 PM Red Star Belgrade UEFA U19 Red Star
Group Stage Club Brugge Club Brugge UEFA U19 4:00 PM Real Madrid UEFA U19 Madrid UEFA U19
Matchday 7 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 12:00 AM Smouha SC Smouha
Matchday 7 El Gouna El Gouna FC 12:00 AM Enppi Sporting Club Enppi SC
Matchday 13 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 4:00 PM MC Oran MC Oran
Matchday 21 Charlton Charlton Athletic 8:45 PM Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 21 Leeds Leeds United 8:45 PM Hull City Hull City
Matchday 21 Bristol City Bristol City 8:45 PM Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 21 Preston NE Preston North End 8:45 PM Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 21 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 8:45 PM Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 21 Stoke City Stoke City 9:00 PM Luton Town Luton
Matchday 16 Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 3 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 9:30 AM Quess East Bengal FC East Bengal FC
Matchday 3 Punjab Punjab FC 9:30 AM Chennai City FC Chennai City