To use this site, please enable Javascript.
Refresh - 10:52:57 PM
matchday 16
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
matchday 16
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
matchday 16
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
matchday 16
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
matchday 16
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
matchday 16
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
matchday 16
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
matchday 16
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
matchday 16
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
matchday 19
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden postponed SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
matchday 19
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken postponed FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
matchday 19
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck postponed FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
matchday 19
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
matchday 19
SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
matchday 19
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:4 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
matchday 30 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Line-ups Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 11:00 PM Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
matchday 19
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
matchday 19 Leeds Leeds United 0:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
matchday 19 West Ham West Ham United 1:0 Burnley FC Burnley
matchday 19 Fulham Fulham FC 0:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
94'
Leicester Leicester City 1:0 Southampton FC Southampton
matchday 18 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 1:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
matchday 18 Torino Torino FC 0:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
matchday 18 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 2:1 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
matchday 20 Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:2 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
93' SCO Angers SCO Angers 0:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
matchday 17 Dinamo FC Dinamo 0:1 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
matchday 19 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:3 Göztepe Göztepe
matchday 19
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
matchday 19 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
matchday 19
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
matchday 17 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:4 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
matchday 17 Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 3:5 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
matchday 17 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
matchday 17 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
matchday 17 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
matchday 24 Celtic Celtic FC 0:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
matchday 24 Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 0:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
matchday 24 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:0 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
matchday 24 Ross County Ross County FC 4:1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
matchday 24 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 1:0 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
matchday 35 América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:1 Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) Botafogo-SP
matchday 35 CSA Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 1:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
Line-ups Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 11:00 PM Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
matchday 17 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 2:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
matchday 17 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
matchday 20 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
matchday 20 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
matchday 20 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:5 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
matchday 20 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 0:1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
matchday 15 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 0:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
matchday 15 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
matchday 15 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:1 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
matchday 15 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
matchday 15 Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 3:1 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
92' Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS) 1:0 Paysandu Sport Club Paysandu
91' Remo Clube do Remo (PA) 0:1 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
matchday 2 Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:0 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
matchday 2 FC Juárez FC Juárez 0:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Line-ups Millonarios Millonarios FC 11:00 PM Envigado FC Envigado
matchday 4 Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
matchday 4 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 2:1 Western United FC Western United
matchday 14 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:2 FK Partizani FK Partizani
matchday 14 FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 1:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
matchday 14 KF Tirana KF Tirana 2:1 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
matchday 13 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan 3:0 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
matchday 13 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:1 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
matchday 13 Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 0:2 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
matchday 9 AS Soliman AS Soliman postponed Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
matchday 8 NC Magra NC Magra 0:0 Paradou AC Paradou AC
matchday 8 WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen 0:2 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
matchday 8 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 1:1 MC Oran MC Oran
matchday 8 ES Sétif ES Sétif 0:1 MC Algiers MC Algiers
matchday 8 USM Alger USM Alger 3:1 RC Rélizane RC Rélizane
matchday 12 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC postponed Montrose FC Montrose
matchday 12 Clyde FC Clyde FC postponed East Fife FC East Fife
matchday 12 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC postponed Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
matchday 12 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC postponed Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers
matchday 12 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC postponed Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
matchday 10 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC postponed Barry Town United FC Barry Town
matchday 10 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town postponed Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
matchday 12 Flint Town United Flint Town United postponed The New Saints FC The New Saints
matchday 12 Penybont FC Penybont FC postponed Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
Third Round Penya Deportiva Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia 1:4 AET Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Third Round UD Almería UD Almería 5:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Third Round Girona Girona FC 2:0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Third Round CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3:5 on pens Levante UD Levante
Third Round CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:1 AET Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
45' Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:0 HT Elche CF Elche CF
matchday 24 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
matchday 24 Coventry Coventry City postponed Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
matchday 24
QPR Queens Park Rangers postponed Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
matchday 24 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:1 Luton Town Luton
matchday 24 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:1 Stoke City Stoke City
matchday 24 Bristol City Bristol City 2:0 Preston North End Preston
matchday 24 Cardiff Cardiff City 1:2 Norwich City Norwich
matchday 24 Derby Derby County 0:1 Rotherham United Rotherham
matchday 24 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 3:1 Millwall FC Millwall
matchday 24 Watford Watford FC 2:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
matchday 24 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 0:2 Swansea City Swansea
matchday 11 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC postponed Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
matchday 11 Elgin City Elgin City FC postponed Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
matchday 11 Queen's Park Queen's Park FC postponed Stranraer FC Stranraer
matchday 11 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC postponed Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
matchday 11 Stirling Stirling Albion FC postponed Brechin City FC Brechin City
matchday 1 Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:3 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
92' CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
matchday 8 Auckland City Auckland City FC 2:1 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
matchday 8 Canterbury Utd Canterbury United 1:0 Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Sub.
matchday 24 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:3 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
matchday 24 Accrington Accrington Stanley 0:1 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
matchday 24 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
matchday 24 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich
matchday 24 Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 0:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
matchday 24 Hull City Hull City 1:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
matchday 24 Peterborough Peterborough United 3:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
matchday 24 Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 1:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
matchday 24 Rochdale Rochdale AFC 3:3 Wigan Athletic Wigan
matchday 24 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town postponed Lincoln City Lincoln City
matchday 24 Swindon Town Swindon Town 1:2 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
matchday 24 Northampton Northampton Town postponed Oxford United Oxford United
matchday 24 Bradford Bradford City postponed Crawley Town Crawley Town
matchday 24 Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:1 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
matchday 24 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:0 Southend United Southend United
matchday 24 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town postponed Exeter City Exeter City
matchday 24 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town postponed Carlisle United Carlisle United
matchday 24 Barrow Barrow AFC 1:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
matchday 24 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
matchday 24 Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
matchday 24 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2:0 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
matchday 24 Newport County Newport County 0:0 Salford City Salford
matchday 24 Stevenage Stevenage FC 0:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
matchday 24 Walsall Walsall FC 1:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
matchday 21 Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United postponed Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
matchday 15 Wrexham Wrexham AFC 3:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
matchday 15 Ballymena Ballymena United postponed Crusaders FC Crusaders
matchday 15 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers postponed Glenavon FC Glenavon
matchday 15 Portadown Portadown FC postponed Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
matchday 15 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC postponed Glentoran FC Glentoran
matchday 15 Cliftonville Cliftonville FC postponed Larne FC Larne FC
matchday 18 Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
matchday 18 Monza AC Monza 2:2 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
matchday 18 AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 1:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
matchday 18 Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 2:0 Venezia FC Venezia
matchday 18 Reggina Reggina 1914 0:1 US Lecce Lecce
matchday 19 Lucchese Lucchese 1905 1:1 AC Renate Renate
matchday 19 Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 1:1 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
matchday 19 Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
matchday 19 AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
matchday 19 Fermana Fermana FC 2:1 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
matchday 19 Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 2:0 Matelica Calcio Matelica
matchday 19 Arezzo SS Arezzo 0:2 Cesena FC Cesena
matchday 19 Mantova FC Mantova FC 0:0 US Triestina Triestina
matchday 19 Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:0 Cavese 1919 Cavese
matchday 19 Turris SS Turris Calcio 1:1 US Vibonese Vibonese
matchday 30 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 4:0 Santiago Wanderers Wanderers
matchday 20 Toulouse FC Toulouse 2:0 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
matchday 20 Troyes ES Troyes AC 2:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
matchday 20 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:0 SM Caen SM Caen
matchday 20 Amiens SC Amiens SC 0:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
matchday 20 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 4:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
matchday 20 FC Chambly FC Chambly postponed Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
matchday 20 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 5:0 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
matchday 20 Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
matchday 20 Rodez AF Rodez AF 1:0 Pau FC Pau FC
matchday 20 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC postponed Paris FC Paris FC
matchday 20 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:4 SC Telstar Telstar
matchday 16 Leixões Leixões SC 1:0 GD Chaves Chaves
matchday 16 Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:2 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
matchday 16 Vizela FC Vizela 3:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
matchday 14 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 SC Braga Braga
61' Tondela CD Tondela 2:1 Boavista FC Boavista
Line-ups Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 7:00 PM SC Farense Farense
matchday 13 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:3 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
matchday 13 Dundee FC Dundee FC postponed Ayr United FC Ayr United
matchday 13 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC postponed Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
matchday 13 Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:2 Arbroath FC Arbroath
matchday 14 Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 4:1 Fulham FC U18 Fulham U18
matchday 14 Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 1:2 Everton FC U18 Everton U18
matchday 14 West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 0:5 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
matchday 12 SD Leioa SD Leioa 1:1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
matchday 12 Depor. Alavés B Deportivo Alavés B 0:1 Real Unión Club Real Unión
matchday 12 Portugalete Club Portugalete 0:1 Racing Santander Racing
matchday 12 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1:1 Arenas Club Arenas Club
matchday 12 Laredo CD Laredo 1:3 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
matchday 10 R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 1:0 CD Marino CD Marino
matchday 10 SD Compostela SD Compostela 0:0 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
matchday 10 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
matchday 15 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg postponed Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
matchday 15 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
matchday 15 Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 1:2 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
matchday 15 FC Gießen FC Gießen 1:0 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
matchday 15 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
matchday 15 RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:0 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
matchday 15 SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 4:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
matchday 15 Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 2:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
matchday 15 Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:3 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
matchday 15 Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
matchday 15 FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
matchday 22 RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
matchday 22 Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:1 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
matchday 22 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
matchday 22 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 3:1 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
matchday 22 F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 SV Straelen SV Straelen
matchday 22
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 3:0 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 B. Gladbach 09
matchday 22
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:0 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
matchday 22 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
45' Limón FC Limón FC 0:2 HT LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
matchday 20 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 2:0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
matchday 20 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
matchday 4 Southern Southern District postponed Eastern SC Eastern
matchday 4 Lee Man Lee Man postponed Happy Valley Happy Valley
matchday 1 SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 1:1 Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC
matchday 1 B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 1:0 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
matchday 1 VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC 0:1 Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC
matchday 5 Brescia U19 Brescia Primavera 2:0 Reggiana Primavera Reggiana U19
matchday 5 Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 1:3 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
matchday 5 Cremonese U19 Cremonese Primavera 2:0 Parma Primavera Parma U19
matchday 5 Vicenza U19 Vicenza Primavera 4:1 Venezia Primavera Venezia U19
matchday 5 Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 0:2 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
matchday 5 Monza U19 Monza Primavera 1:5 Pordenone Primavera Pordenone U19
matchday 5 Cosenza U19 Cosenza Primavera 0:0 Pisa Primavera Pisa U19
matchday 5 Reggina U19 Reggina Primavera 2:3 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
matchday 5 Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 2:4 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
matchday 5 Frosinone U19 Frosinone Primavera 0:0 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
matchday 5 Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 0:0 Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
matchday 17 Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis postponed AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam
matchday 17 Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen postponed GVVV Veenendaal GVVV
matchday 17 Noordwijk VV Noordwijk postponed FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
matchday 17 Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys postponed HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
matchday 17 Spakenburg SV Spakenburg postponed ASWH Ambacht ASWH
matchday 17 Sparta U21 Sparta Rotterdam U21 postponed Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
matchday 17 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem postponed VV Katwijk Katwijk
matchday 17 TEC SV TEC Tiel postponed VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
matchday 17 De Treffers De Treffers postponed Quick Boys Quick Boys
matchday 12 San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 0:0 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
matchday 16 Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 4:1 Floriana FC Floriana
matchday 16 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1:0 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
matchday 16 Balzan FC Balzan FC 0:1 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
matchday 16 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 1:3 San Gwann FC San Gwann FC
matchday 11 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC Tshakhuma
matchday 11 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
matchday 16 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC 0:1 Chippa United Chippa United
matchday 11 Bloem. Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
matchday 11 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:2 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
matchday 11 Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:1 Swallows FC Swallows FC
matchday 12 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 0:0 Hyderabad FC Hyderabad
matchday 1 Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 1:1 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj