For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Samuel Afum

Date of Birth (Age): Dec 24, 1990 (27)

Place of Birth: GhanaAccra

Nationality: GhanaGhana

Height: 1,80 m

Position: Centre-Forward

Agent: Professional Sports ...

Samuel Afum
imago
Without Club
Without Club
since: Sep 29, 2018 Last club: Spartak
Most games for: BSC Young Boys
Without Club since: Sep 29, 2018
Stats

The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.

Filter by Season:
Competitionwettbewerb       
Total : 167291315--9.249'
681879--4.879'
65944--2.948'
7-----304'
6-1---149'
621---226'
5--2--259'
3-----124'
3-----172'
2-----104'
1-----84'
1------
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
3rd round 1st leg 7/28/15 BSC Young Boys AS Monaco 1:3 CF 14'
3rd round 2nd leg 8/4/15 BSC Young Boys AS Monaco 4:0 CF 90'
3rd round 1st leg 7/26/16 BSC Young Boys Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 Not in squad
3rd round 2nd leg 8/3/16 BSC Young Boys Shakhtar Donetsk 6:2 on pens Not in squad
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Qualifying Round 1st leg 8/21/14 BSC Young Boys Debreceni VSC 3:1 1'
Qualifying Round 2nd leg 8/28/14 BSC Young Boys Debreceni VSC 0:0 on the bench
group I 9/18/14 BSC Young Boys Slovan Bratislava 5:0 CF 1 70'
group I 10/2/14 BSC Young Boys AC Sparta Praha 3:1 21'
group I 10/23/14 BSC Young Boys SSC Napoli 2:0 on the bench
group I 11/6/14 BSC Young Boys SSC Napoli 3:0 21'
group I 11/27/14 BSC Young Boys Slovan Bratislava 1:3 CF 23'
group I 12/11/14 BSC Young Boys AC Sparta Praha 2:0 on the bench
intermediate stage 1st leg 2/19/15 BSC Young Boys Everton FC 1:4 Not in squad
intermediate stage 2nd leg 2/26/15 BSC Young Boys Everton FC 3:1 CF 14'
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
3rd round 1st leg 7/31/14 BSC Young Boys Ermis Aradippou 1:0 68'
3rd round 2nd leg 8/7/14 BSC Young Boys Ermis Aradippou 0:2 24'
4th round 1st leg 8/20/15 BSC Young Boys Qarabag Agdam 0:1 on the bench
4th round 2nd leg 8/27/15 BSC Young Boys Qarabag Agdam 3:0 37'
First Round 1st leg 7/12/18 FK Spartak Subotica Coleraine FC 1:1 55'
First Round 2nd leg 7/19/18 FK Spartak Subotica Coleraine FC 0:2 CF 83'
Second Round 1st leg 7/26/18 FK Spartak Subotica AC Sparta Praha 2:0 16'
Second Round 2nd leg 8/2/18 FK Spartak Subotica AC Sparta Praha 2:1 Not in squad
3rd round 1st leg 8/9/18 FK Spartak Subotica Bröndby IF 0:2 21'
3rd round 2nd leg 8/16/18 FK Spartak Subotica Bröndby IF 2:1 on the bench
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
19 2/9/13 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 3:2 No eligibility
20 2/16/13 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:0 CF 84'
21 2/23/13 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 4:0 CF 45'
22 3/3/13 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 2:0 CF 69'
23 3/10/13 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 3:0  Thigh Problems
24 3/17/13 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 0:0 26'
25 4/1/13 BSC Young Boys FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 13'
26 4/7/13 BSC Young Boys Servette FC 0:2 CF 62'
27 4/14/13 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 1:2 31'
28 4/21/13 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 0:0 CF 90'
29 4/28/13 BSC Young Boys FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 RW 1 27' 90'
30 5/4/13 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 3:1 CF 90'
31 5/7/13 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 4:0 CF 1 90'
32 5/11/13 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 3:1 RW 27' 90'
33 5/18/13 BSC Young Boys Servette FC 0:1 RW 1 68'
34 5/26/13 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 2:4 CF 1 1 90'
35 5/29/13 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 0:1 CF 90'
36 6/1/13 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 2:2 RW 1 43'
1 7/13/13 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 2:0  Knee Surgery
2 7/20/13 BSC Young Boys FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3  Knee Surgery
3 7/28/13 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 3:2 20'
4 8/4/13 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 1:3 25'
5 8/10/13 BSC Young Boys FC Aarau 0:4 21'
6 8/25/13 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 1:2 18'
7 9/1/13 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 2:1 1 35'
8 9/21/13 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 0:1 RW 90'
9 9/24/13 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 0:0 LW 61'
10 9/29/13 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 0:1 on the bench
11 10/5/13 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 2:2 LW 90'
12 10/20/13 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 1:1 LW 26'
13 10/26/13 BSC Young Boys FC Aarau 3:0 LW 60'
14 11/3/13 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:1 on the bench
15 11/23/13 BSC Young Boys FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 18'
16 12/1/13 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 2:2 17'
17 12/8/13 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 1:0  Knee Surgery
18 12/15/13 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 1:0  Knee Surgery
19 2/2/14 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 2:1  Knee Surgery
20 2/8/14 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 3:2 CF 11'
21 2/16/14 BSC Young Boys FC Lausanne-Sport 5:3 21'
22 2/23/14 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 1:2 1'
23 2/26/14 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 3:0 on the bench
24 3/9/14 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 1:3 4'
25 3/15/14 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 1:1 on the bench
26 3/23/14 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:4 1'
27 3/29/14 BSC Young Boys FC Aarau 2:1 12'
28 4/6/14 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 2:1 on the bench
29 4/13/14 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 2:2 CF 1 90'
30 4/17/14 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 0:0 CF 82'
31 4/27/14 BSC Young Boys FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 CF 71'
32 5/4/14 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 5:0 CF 42'
33 5/7/14 BSC Young Boys FC Aarau 2:2 3'
34 5/11/14 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 3:1 on the bench
35 5/15/14 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 0:3 on the bench
36 5/18/14 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 2:0 on the bench
1 7/19/14 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 2:2 1 13'
2 7/27/14 BSC Young Boys FC Aarau 1:1 14'
3 8/3/14 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 2:1 CF 90'
4 8/10/14 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 1:1 CF 60'
5 8/13/14 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 4:0 6'
6 8/17/14 BSC Young Boys FC Vaduz 0:2 on the bench
7 8/31/14 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 3:1 CF 1 74'
8 9/14/14 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 3:2 CF 1 1 90'
9 9/24/14 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 0:1 CF 88'
10 9/28/14 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 2:1 CF 73'
11 10/5/14 BSC Young Boys FC Aarau 3:2 CF 1 66'
12 10/18/14 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 0:1 CF 45'
14 11/2/14 BSC Young Boys FC Vaduz 0:1 15'
15 11/9/14 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 2:1 27'
16 11/23/14 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 0:1 CF 56' 83'
17 11/30/14 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 4:2 17'
13 12/3/14 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 1:2 on the bench
18 12/6/14 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:1 on the bench
19 2/7/15 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 1:1 on the bench
20 2/14/15 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 4:2 Not in squad
21 2/22/15 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 4:2 on the bench
22 3/1/15 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 0:0 22'
23 3/8/15 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 3:2 on the bench
24 3/15/15 BSC Young Boys FC Aarau 1:1 10'
25 3/22/15 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 3:0 90' 7'
26 4/3/15 BSC Young Boys FC Vaduz 0:1 on the bench
27 4/11/15 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 3:1 on the bench
28 4/19/15 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 4:0 With U21
29 4/26/15 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:2 on the bench
30 4/29/15 BSC Young Boys FC Aarau 2:2 on the bench
31 5/3/15 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 0:1 on the bench
32 5/10/15 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 3:1 on the bench
33 5/17/15 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 0:0 Not in squad
34 5/21/15 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 0:1 Not in squad
35 5/25/15 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 6:2 9'
36 5/29/15 BSC Young Boys FC Vaduz 2:1 on the bench
1 7/18/15 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 1:1 on the bench
2 7/25/15 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 1:1 Not in squad
3 8/1/15 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 1:1 CF 90'
4 8/9/15 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 3:1 on the bench
5 8/12/15 BSC Young Boys FC Lugano 0:1 CF 45'
6 8/23/15 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 1:3 on the bench
7 8/30/15 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 3:2 CF 78'
8 9/12/15 BSC Young Boys FC Vaduz 4:0 7'
9 9/23/15 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 4:3 on the bench
10 9/27/15 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 0:1 Not in squad
11 10/4/15 BSC Young Boys Grasshopper Club Zurich 3:1 5'
12 10/17/15 BSC Young Boys FC Vaduz 1:1 16'
13 10/25/15 BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 1:0 8'
14 11/1/15 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 1:1 on the bench
15 11/7/15 BSC Young Boys FC Lugano 1:1 Not in squad
16 11/22/15 BSC Young Boys FC Sion 1:1 Not in squad
17 11/28/15 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 2:1 Not in squad
18 12/5/15 BSC Young Boys FC Luzern 3:1 Not in squad
1 7/23/16 BSC Young Boys FC St. Gallen 1879 0:2 Not in squad
2 7/30/16 BSC Young Boys FC Lugano 1:2 Not in squad
3 8/6/16 BSC Young Boys FC Thun 4:1 Not in squad
Squad: 91, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 32, On the bench: 26, Suspended: 1, Injured: 6
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
1 7/23/18 FK Spartak Subotica FK Macva Sabac 1:0 1'
2 7/29/18 FK Spartak Subotica OFK Backa 2:1 CF 34'
3 8/6/18 FK Spartak Subotica FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:4 Not in squad
4 8/12/18 FK Spartak Subotica Red Star Belgrade 3:0 RW 90'
5 8/19/18 FK Spartak Subotica FK Radnicki Nis 1:4 Not in squad
6 8/26/18 FK Spartak Subotica FK Vozdovac 0:0 Not in squad
7 9/2/18 FK Spartak Subotica Dinamo Vranje 2:0 Not in squad
8 9/16/18 FK Spartak Subotica FK Napredak Krusevac 0:1 Not in squad
9 9/21/18 FK Spartak Subotica FK Cukaricki 3:1 Not in squad
10 9/30/18 FK Spartak Subotica FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:1 on the bench
11 10/6/18 FK Spartak Subotica FK Radnik Surdulica 0:0 on the bench
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
1 8/5/10 Smouha SC Entag El Harby 1:0 90'
2 8/19/10 Smouha SC Harras El Hodoud 2:2 1 90'
3 8/23/10 Smouha SC Petrojet 1:0 90'
4 8/28/10 Smouha SC Enppi Club 0:0 67'
6 9/17/10 Smouha SC Zamalek SC 1:3 1 90'
7 9/26/10 Smouha SC El Gouna FC 0:0 90'
8 10/1/10 Smouha SC Arab Contractors SC 2:1 10'
9 10/25/10 Smouha SC Masr El Makasa 0:1 28'
10 11/5/10 Smouha SC El Shorta 1:1 37'
11 11/20/10 Smouha SC Tala'ea El Gaish 1:1 1 90'
12 11/25/10 Smouha SC Masry Port Said 1:3 1 90'
13 12/2/10 Smouha SC El Ahly Cairo 1:1 45'
5 12/9/10 Smouha SC Ismaily SC 3:2 Not in squad
14 12/24/10 Smouha SC Ittehad Alexandria 0:3 2 90'
15 1/20/11 Smouha SC Wadi Degla FC 2:2 1 90'
16 4/13/11 Smouha SC Entag El Harby 3:2 73'
17 4/19/11 Smouha SC Harras El Hodoud 1:0 84'
18 4/26/11 Smouha SC Petrojet 0:1 90'
19 5/3/11 Smouha SC Enppi Club 1:1 66'
20 5/10/11 Smouha SC Ismaily SC 2:4 1 45'
21 5/15/11 Smouha SC Zamalek SC 3:0 90'
22 5/21/11 Smouha SC El Gouna FC 1:0 85'
23 5/26/11 Smouha SC Arab Contractors SC 0:2 75'
24 6/8/11 Smouha SC Masr El Makasa 2:0 Not in squad
25 6/20/11 Smouha SC El Shorta 1:1 90'
26 6/24/11 Smouha SC Tala'ea El Gaish 0:1 1 60'
27 6/29/11 Smouha SC Masry Port Said 2:1 1 1 90'
28 7/3/11 Smouha SC El Ahly Cairo 2:2 90'
29 7/7/11 Smouha SC Ittehad Alexandria 2:4 90'
30 7/11/11 Smouha SC Wadi Degla FC 1:2 1 90'
2 10/18/11 Smouha SC El Shorta 2:0 90'
3 10/23/11 Smouha SC Arab Contractors SC 1:1 90'
4 10/27/11 Smouha SC Masry Port Said 1:1 90'
5 11/3/11 Smouha SC Zamalek SC 0:1 90'
6 11/8/11 Smouha SC Telefonat Beni Suef 2:1 78'
7 12/13/11 Smouha SC Harras El Hodoud 1:2 1 90'
8 12/17/11 Smouha SC Petrojet 0:0 90'
9 12/21/11 Smouha SC El Gouna FC 0:1 90'
10 12/25/11 Smouha SC Ittehad Alexandria 3:3 1 1 90'
11 12/30/11 Smouha SC El Dakhlia SC 2:1 1 90'
12 1/4/12 Smouha SC Enppi Club 2:0 90'
13 1/9/12 Smouha SC Ismaily SC 2:1 2 90'
14 1/14/12 Smouha SC El Ahly Cairo 3:1 1 90'
15 1/18/12 Smouha SC Masr El Makasa 3:1 1 81'
16 1/27/12 Smouha SC Wadi Degla FC 2:0 90'
1 9/16/16 Wadi Degla FC Petrojet 1:0 CF 90'
2 9/24/16 Wadi Degla FC Ittehad Alexandria 1:0 on the bench
3 9/28/16 Wadi Degla FC El Ahly Cairo 2:1 RW 3'
4 10/13/16 Wadi Degla FC Entag El Harby 2:2 CF 82'
5 10/21/16 Wadi Degla FC Tala'ea El Gaish 1:1 CF 1 71'
6 10/25/16 Wadi Degla FC El Nasr Tadeen 1:0 CF 1 87' 90'
7 10/30/16 Wadi Degla FC El Sharkia Zagazig 1:2 RW 90'
8 11/3/16 Wadi Degla FC Masr El Makasa 2:4 RW 45'
9 11/17/16 Wadi Degla FC Smouha SC 1:1 26'
10 11/22/16 Wadi Degla FC Enppi Club 4:3 RW 1 90'
11 11/26/16 Wadi Degla FC Masry Port Said 1:0 LW 45'
12 11/29/16 Wadi Degla FC Zamalek SC 1:1 77' 22'
13 12/5/16 Wadi Degla FC Ismaily SC 1:1 CF 73'
14 12/10/16 Wadi Degla FC Arab Contractors SC 1:2 56'
15 12/14/16 Wadi Degla FC Tanta FC 0:2 LW 90'
16 12/18/16 Wadi Degla FC El Dakhlia SC 0:0 90'
17 12/28/16 Wadi Degla FC Aswan FC 2:0 CF 1 56'
18 2/13/17 Wadi Degla FC Petrojet 0:0 21'
19 2/18/17 Wadi Degla FC Ittehad Alexandria 0:1 LW 71'
20 2/23/17 Wadi Degla FC El Ahly Cairo 0:1 LW 69'
21 3/18/17 Wadi Degla FC Entag El Harby 1:5 1 84' 19'
23 3/31/17 Wadi Degla FC El Nasr Tadeen 2:1 Not in squad
24 4/9/17 Wadi Degla FC El Sharkia Zagazig 2:0 Not in squad
22 4/14/17 Wadi Degla FC Tala'ea El Gaish 0:1 Not in squad
25 4/22/17 Wadi Degla FC Masr El Makasa 0:1 Not in squad
26 4/27/17 Wadi Degla FC Smouha SC 2:2 Not in squad
27 5/4/17 Wadi Degla FC Enppi Club 1:1 Not in squad
28 5/8/17 Wadi Degla FC Masry Port Said 0:1 Not in squad
29 5/18/17 Wadi Degla FC Zamalek SC 2:1 Not in squad
30 5/25/17 Wadi Degla FC Ismaily SC 0:0 19'
31 6/18/17 Wadi Degla FC Arab Contractors SC 1:0 33'
32 6/23/17 Wadi Degla FC Tanta FC 0:0 40'
33 6/29/17 Wadi Degla FC El Dakhlia SC 1:2 90'
34 7/5/17 Wadi Degla FC Aswan FC 2:0 CF 55'
Squad: 69, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
First Round 12/30/10 Smouha SC El Sharkia Zagazig 3:2 57'
Round of 16 9/20/11 Smouha SC Harras El Hodoud 0:1 90'
First Round 12/23/16 Wadi Degla FC Pharco FC 3:0 on the bench
Round of 16 2/7/17 Wadi Degla FC Tanta FC 1:0 AET 25'
Quarter-Finals 7/12/17 Wadi Degla FC El Ahly Cairo 4:1 Not in squad
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
First Round 8/17/13 BSC Young Boys FC Veyrier Sports 0:8 CF 2 1 90'
Second Round 9/14/13 BSC Young Boys SC YF Juventus Zürich 2:4  Knee Problems
Round of 16 11/9/13 BSC Young Boys FC Le Mont LS 4:1 26'
First Round 8/24/14 BSC Young Boys FC Bavois 0:1 CF 71'
Second Round 9/20/14 BSC Young Boys SC Buochs 1:0 22'
First Round 8/15/15 BSC Young Boys SC Kriens 1:2 17'
Second Round 9/20/15 BSC Young Boys FC Chiasso 0:2 1'
Round of 16 10/29/15 BSC Young Boys FC Zürich 1:3 Not in squad
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
19 2/6/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Chiasso 2:1 No eligibility
20 2/14/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Schaffhausen 0:0 36'
21 2/22/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Aarau 0:0 SS 17' 87'
22 2/28/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Winterthur 2:0 CF 40'
23 3/6/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 on the bench
24 3/12/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Wil 1900 3:1 RM 24' 72'
25 3/20/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Le Mont LS 1:0  Groin Injury
26 4/3/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Biel-Bienne 0:2 LM 24'
27 4/9/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Wohlen 4:0  Groin Injury
28 4/16/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Chiasso 2:1 Not in squad
29 4/20/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Aarau 2:2 Not in squad
30 4/25/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Wil 1900 4:2 Not in squad
31 4/30/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Wohlen 2:2 Not in squad
32 5/8/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Schaffhausen 1:1 Not in squad
34 5/17/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 Not in squad
33 5/24/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Winterthur 0:3 Not in squad
36 5/27/16 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FC Le Mont LS 2:4 Not in squad
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 2
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
20 4/18/15 BSC Young Boys U21 SC Cham 1:0 CF 84'
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
First Round 9/26/18 FK Spartak Subotica LFK Mladost Lucani 0:2 1'
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0,
Played positions
1 1 1 8 10 44
Performance per competition
Competition      
Egyptian Premier League 68 18 7
Super League 65 9 4
Challenge League 5 - -
SuperLiga 3 - -
1. Liga group 2 1 - -