For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Renova Dzepciste

Squad size: 22

Average age: 25,3

Players playing abroad: 0  0,0 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Gradski Tetovo  15.000 Seats

Current transfer record: +300 K €

Renova Dzepciste
Prva liga
League level: North MacedoniaFirst Tier
Table position: 9
In league since: 10 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Performance chart Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19

Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 18 8 5 5 1,61 30:20 381
Away record 18 4 6 8 1,00 23:29 347
Overall balance 36 12 11 13 1,31 53:49 364
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sat Aug 11, 2018 5:00 PM (5.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 3:4
2 Sun Aug 19, 2018 5:00 PM (1.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 500 0:1
3 Sun Aug 26, 2018 4:30 PM (5.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 200 1:0
4 Sat Sep 1, 2018 4:15 PM (7.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-2-3-1 200 1:1
5 Sun Sep 16, 2018 3:30 PM (7.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 1:0
6 Sun Sep 23, 2018 3:30 PM (7.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 200 0:2
7 Wed Sep 26, 2018 3:30 PM (9.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 500 0:2
8 Sat Sep 29, 2018 3:00 PM (7.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 200 2:0
9 Sat Oct 6, 2018 3:00 PM (5.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 500 2:2
10 Sun Oct 21, 2018 2:30 PM (4.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 0:2
11 Sun Oct 28, 2018 1:30 PM (7.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 200 0:0
12 Wed Oct 31, 2018 1:30 PM (8.) Sileks Kratovo 4-4-2 double 6 200 1:1
13 Sun Nov 4, 2018 1:30 PM (6.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-2-3-1 150 1:2
14 Sat Nov 10, 2018 1:00 PM (6.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 200 2:1
15 Thu Nov 22, 2018 1:00 PM (4.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 3:1
16 Sun Nov 25, 2018 1:00 PM (5.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 200 1:1
17 Wed Nov 28, 2018 1:00 PM (5.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 1:1
18 Sun Dec 2, 2018 1:00 PM (5.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 2.000 0:3
19 Sun Feb 17, 2019 2:00 PM (7.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 1.000 1:1
20 Sun Feb 24, 2019 2:00 PM (6.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 700 4:0
21 Sun Mar 3, 2019 2:00 PM (6.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 0:0
22 Sun Mar 10, 2019 2:00 PM (6.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-2-3-1 100 0:0
23 Sat Mar 16, 2019 2:30 PM (6.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 2:3
24 Thu Mar 28, 2019 2:30 PM (6.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 50 3:2
25 Sun Mar 31, 2019 3:30 PM (4.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 500 2:1
26 Wed Apr 3, 2019 3:30 PM (4.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 300 1:0
27 Sun Apr 7, 2019 3:30 PM (4.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 3.000 2:1
28 Sun Apr 14, 2019 4:00 PM (4.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 400 1:2
29 Sat Apr 20, 2019 4:00 PM (5.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 150 2:0
30 Wed Apr 24, 2019 4:00 PM (6.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 300 1:0
31 Sat Apr 27, 2019 4:00 PM (5.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-2-3-1 50 3:1
32 Sat May 4, 2019 4:00 PM (5.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 150 9:1
33 Wed May 8, 2019 4:30 PM (5.) Belasica Strumica 4-4-2 Diamond 3:2
34 Sun May 12, 2019 4:30 PM (5.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 150 1:1
35 Sun May 19, 2019 4:30 PM (5.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 2:2
36 Sun May 26, 2019 4:30 PM (6.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 1.000 3:2
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
3 Akademija Pandev 36 10 58
4 FC Shkupi 36 -2 48
5 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 36 -5 47
6 Renova Dzepciste 36 4 47
7 Rabotnicki Skopje 36 -6 46
8 Sileks Kratovo 36 -12 44
9 Belasica Strumica 36 -12 38

Matches - Season18/19