For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Rabotnicki Skopje

Squad size: 23

Average age: 23,5

Players playing abroad: 9  39,1 %

National team players: 1

Stadium: Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski  33.460 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Rabotnicki Skopje
Prva liga
League level: North MacedoniaFirst Tier
Table position: 10
In league since: 10 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Performance chart Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19

Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 18 5 4 9 1,06 24:26 708
Away record 18 8 3 7 1,50 19:23 431
Overall balance 36 13 7 16 1,28 43:49 569
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
First Round 1st leg Wed Jul 11, 2018 5:30 PM Budapest Honvéd FC 4-4-2 Diamond 1.000 2:1
First Round 2nd leg Tue Jul 17, 2018 6:00 PM Budapest Honvéd FC 4-2-3-1 x 4:0
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sat Aug 11, 2018 5:00 PM (7.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 3:4
2 Sat Aug 18, 2018 8:00 PM (8.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 1.000 2:1
3 Sun Aug 26, 2018 4:30 PM (4.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 0:2
4 Sat Sep 1, 2018 8:00 PM (3.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 500 1:0
5 Sun Sep 16, 2018 3:30 PM (1.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 3.000 6:2
6 Sat Sep 22, 2018 7:00 PM (4.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 1.000 0:2
7 Wed Sep 26, 2018 3:30 PM (4.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-2-3-1 150 3:0
8 Sat Sep 29, 2018 3:00 PM (5.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 1.000 1:1
9 Sat Oct 6, 2018 3:00 PM (6.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 1:1
10 Sun Oct 21, 2018 2:30 PM (6.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 0:2
11 Sun Oct 28, 2018 1:30 PM (4.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 2:0
12 Wed Oct 31, 2018 1:30 PM (5.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 500 3:1
13 Sun Nov 4, 2018 1:30 PM (4.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 1:0
14 Sat Nov 10, 2018 1:00 PM (5.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 1.000 1:2
15 Thu Nov 22, 2018 1:00 PM (6.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 100 0:1
16 Sun Nov 25, 2018 1:00 PM (4.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-2-3-1 500 5:1
17 Wed Nov 28, 2018 1:00 PM (4.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 1:2
18 Sun Dec 2, 2018 1:00 PM (4.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 1.500 0:2
19 Sun Feb 17, 2019 2:00 PM (4.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 1.000 1:1
20 Sun Feb 24, 2019 2:00 PM (4.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 1.000 1:1
21 Sun Mar 3, 2019 2:00 PM (4.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 0:1
22 Sun Mar 10, 2019 2:00 PM (4.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 1.000 1:2
23 Sat Mar 16, 2019 2:30 PM (5.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 3.000 1:0
24 Thu Mar 28, 2019 2:30 PM (5.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 1.000 0:2
25 Sun Mar 31, 2019 3:30 PM (6.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-2-3-1 200 1:1
26 Wed Apr 3, 2019 3:30 PM (6.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 500 1:1
27 Sun Apr 7, 2019 3:30 PM (6.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 1:2
28 Sun Apr 14, 2019 4:00 PM (5.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 400 1:2
29 Sat Apr 20, 2019 4:00 PM (4.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 200 1:0
30 Wed Apr 24, 2019 4:00 PM (5.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 500 1:2
31 Sat Apr 27, 2019 4:00 PM (6.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 500 3:1
32 Sat May 4, 2019 4:00 PM (6.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 500 0:1
33 Wed May 8, 2019 4:30 PM (6.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 200 1:1
34 Sun May 12, 2019 4:30 PM (7.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-2-3-1 200 2:0
35 Sun May 19, 2019 4:30 PM (6.) Belasica Strumica 4-3-3 Attacking 0:1
36 Sun May 26, 2019 4:30 PM (4.) FC Shkupi 5-4-1 50 1:2
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
4 FC Shkupi 36 -2 48
5 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 36 -5 47
6 Renova Dzepciste 36 4 47
7 Rabotnicki Skopje 36 -6 46
8 Sileks Kratovo 36 -12 44
9 Belasica Strumica 36 -12 38
10 Pobeda Prilep 36 -50 23

Matches - Season18/19