For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

Squad size: 25

Average age: 25,5

Players playing abroad: 4  16,0 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Stadion Gjorce Petrov  3.000 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Prva liga
League level: North MacedoniaFirst Tier
Table position: 6
In league since: 2 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Performance chart Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19

Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 18 8 7 3 1,72 24:15 214
Away record 18 4 4 10 0,89 21:35 306
Overall balance 36 12 11 13 1,31 45:50 260
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sun Aug 12, 2018 5:00 PM (6.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 500 2:1
2 Sun Aug 19, 2018 5:00 PM (9.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 500 0:0
3 Sun Aug 26, 2018 4:30 PM (9.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 300 1:0
4 Sat Sep 1, 2018 4:15 PM (9.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 200 1:1
5 Sun Sep 16, 2018 3:30 PM (9.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 200 0:0
6 Sun Sep 23, 2018 3:30 PM (8.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 2:1
7 Wed Sep 26, 2018 3:30 PM (10.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 150 3:0
8 Sat Sep 29, 2018 3:00 PM (8.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 1:1
9 Sat Oct 6, 2018 3:00 PM (8.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 300 1:0
10 Sun Oct 21, 2018 2:30 PM (7.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 1:0
11 Sun Oct 28, 2018 1:30 PM (5.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 2.000 5:1
12 Wed Oct 31, 2018 1:30 PM (6.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 300 1:3
13 Sun Nov 4, 2018 1:30 PM (7.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 150 1:2
14 Sat Nov 10, 2018 1:00 PM (8.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 1:4
15 Thu Nov 22, 2018 1:00 PM (7.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 200 2:2
16 Sun Nov 25, 2018 1:00 PM (6.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 500 5:1
17 Wed Nov 28, 2018 1:00 PM (8.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 50 1:1
18 Sun Dec 2, 2018 1:00 PM (7.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 0:2
19 Sun Feb 17, 2019 2:00 PM (6.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 3:0
20 Sun Feb 24, 2019 2:00 PM (7.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 500 1:1
21 Sun Mar 3, 2019 2:00 PM (7.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 200 3:1
22 Sun Mar 10, 2019 2:00 PM (7.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 100 0:0
23 Sat Mar 16, 2019 2:30 PM (8.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 200 2:1
24 Thu Mar 28, 2019 2:30 PM (7.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 0:1
25 Sun Mar 31, 2019 3:30 PM (7.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 200 1:1
26 Wed Apr 3, 2019 3:30 PM (7.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 1:1
27 Sun Apr 7, 2019 3:30 PM (7.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 200 3:0
28 Sun Apr 14, 2019 4:00 PM (6.) Akademija Pandev 4-2-3-1 200 1:1
29 Sat Apr 20, 2019 4:00 PM (7.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 1.500 4:2
30 Wed Apr 24, 2019 4:00 PM (7.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 300 0:2
31 Sat Apr 27, 2019 4:00 PM (7.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 50 3:1
32 Sat May 4, 2019 4:00 PM (7.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 3:1
33 Wed May 8, 2019 4:30 PM (7.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 150 1:0
34 Sun May 12, 2019 4:30 PM (6.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 200 2:0
35 Sun May 19, 2019 4:30 PM (7.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 200 2:0
36 Sun May 26, 2019 4:30 PM (7.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 1:3
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
2 Vardar Skopje 36 22 64
3 Akademija Pandev 36 10 58
4 FC Shkupi 36 -2 48
5 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 36 -5 47
6 Renova Dzepciste 36 4 47
7 Rabotnicki Skopje 36 -6 46
8 Sileks Kratovo 36 -12 44

Matches - Season18/19