For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Europa League Qualifying

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 181

ø-Market value: 787 K €

Europa League Qualifying

Info

Filter by season:
Knockout stage
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Thu Aug 30, 2018 4:00 PM
Thu 8/30/18 4:00 PM APOEL Nicosia
Thu 8/30/18 4:00 PM Rangers FC
5:30 PM
Thu 8/30/18 5:30 PM AS Trencin
6:30 PM
Thu 8/30/18 6:30 PM Atalanta BC
Thu 8/30/18 6:30 PM Zorya Luhansk
7:00 PM
Thu 8/30/18 7:00 PM F91 Dudelange
Thu 8/30/18 7:00 PM FC Basel 1893
Thu 8/30/18 7:00 PM Sheriff Tiraspol
Thu 8/30/18 7:00 PM Sarpsborg 08 FF
Thu 8/30/18 7:00 PM Zenit St. Petersburg
Thu 8/30/18 7:00 PM Torpedo Kutaisi
7:15 PM
Thu 8/30/18 7:15 PM Malmö FF
8:00 PM
Thu 8/30/18 8:00 PM FK Partizan Belgrade
8:15 PM
Thu 8/30/18 8:15 PM Rosenborg BK
8:30 PM
Thu 8/30/18 8:30 PM KRC Genk
Thu 8/30/18 8:30 PM NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 8/30/18 8:30 PM Rapid Vienna
8:45 PM
Thu 8/30/18 8:45 PM Olympiacos Piraeus
Thu 8/30/18 8:45 PM KAA Gent
9:00 PM
Thu 8/30/18 9:00 PM Suduva Marijampole
9:45 PM
Thu 8/30/18 9:45 PM SK Sigma Olomouc
Thu Aug 23, 2018 6:00 PM
Thu 8/23/18 6:00 PM Molde FK
Thu 8/23/18 6:00 PM PFK Ludogorets Razgrad
6:30 PM
Thu 8/23/18 6:30 PM AEK Larnaca
7:00 PM
Thu 8/23/18 7:00 PM Celtic FC
Thu 8/23/18 7:00 PM Qarabağ Ağdam
Thu 8/23/18 7:00 PM Sevilla FC
Thu 8/23/18 7:00 PM FC Astana
7:05 PM
Thu 8/23/18 7:05 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv
7:15 PM
Thu 8/23/18 7:15 PM FC Midtjylland
8:00 PM
Thu 8/23/18 8:00 PM Apollon Limassol
Thu 8/23/18 8:00 PM Burnley FC
Thu 8/23/18 8:00 PM CFR Cluj
Thu 8/23/18 8:00 PM FC Copenhagen
8:30 PM
Thu 8/23/18 8:30 PM RB Leipzig
Thu 8/23/18 8:30 PM Besiktas JK
Thu 8/23/18 8:30 PM Bröndby IF
Thu 8/23/18 8:30 PM Spartak Trnava
Thu 8/23/18 8:30 PM FCSB
8:45 PM
Thu 8/23/18 8:45 PM Shkendija Tetovo
Thu 8/23/18 8:45 PM FK Ufa
Thu 8/23/18 8:45 PM FC Girondins Bordeaux
Thu Aug 16, 2018 4:00 PM
Thu 8/16/18 4:00 PM SK Sigma Olomouc
5:00 PM
Thu 8/16/18 5:00 PM FK Ufa
5:30 PM
Thu 8/16/18 5:30 PM SK Sturm Graz
6:00 PM
Thu 8/16/18 6:00 PM NK Olimpija Ljubljana
6:30 PM
Thu 8/16/18 6:30 PM CSKA Sofia
Thu 8/16/18 6:30 PM RB Leipzig
7:00 PM
Thu 8/16/18 7:00 PM Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 8/16/18 7:00 PM The New Saints FC
Thu 8/16/18 7:00 PM Sevilla FC
Thu 8/16/18 7:00 PM Hibernian FC
Thu 8/16/18 7:00 PM Hapoel Beer Sheva
Thu 8/16/18 7:00 PM Spartaks Jurmala
Thu 8/16/18 7:00 PM Alashkert Yerevan
Thu 8/16/18 7:00 PM Dinamo Minsk
7:30 PM
Thu 8/16/18 7:30 PM Olympiacos Piraeus
Thu 8/16/18 7:30 PM FC Pyunik Erewan
7:45 PM
Thu 8/16/18 7:45 PM Besiktas JK
Thu 8/16/18 7:45 PM Apollon Limassol
8:00 PM
Thu 8/16/18 8:00 PM FK Spartak Subotica
Thu 8/16/18 8:00 PM Legia Warszawa
Thu 8/16/18 8:00 PM Vitesse Arnhem
Thu 8/16/18 8:00 PM Hapoel Haifa
Thu 8/16/18 8:00 PM PFK Ludogorets Razgrad
8:15 PM
Thu 8/16/18 8:15 PM KRC Genk
Thu 8/16/18 8:15 PM Rangers FC
8:30 PM
Thu 8/16/18 8:30 PM Slovan Bratislava
Thu 8/16/18 8:30 PM Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 8/16/18 8:30 PM HNK Hajduk Split
Thu 8/16/18 8:30 PM AS Trencin
Thu 8/16/18 8:30 PM FC Nordsjaelland
8:45 PM
Thu 8/16/18 8:45 PM Sarpsborg 08 FF
Thu 8/16/18 8:45 PM Cork City FC
Thu 8/16/18 8:45 PM FK Mariupol
Thu 8/16/18 8:45 PM Istanbul Basaksehir FK
9:00 PM
Thu 8/16/18 9:00 PM Sheriff Tiraspol
9:30 PM
Thu 8/16/18 9:30 PM Zorya Luhansk
Tue Aug 7, 2018 6:00 PM
Tue 8/7/18 6:00 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu Aug 9, 2018 -
Thu 8/9/18 - LASK
4:00 PM
Thu 8/9/18 4:00 PM FC Progrès Niederkorn
6:00 PM
Thu 8/9/18 6:00 PM Suduva Marijampole
Thu 8/9/18 6:00 PM Atalanta BC
Thu 8/9/18 6:00 PM CFR Cluj
6:30 PM
Thu 8/9/18 6:30 PM CS Universitatea Craiova
7:00 PM
Thu 8/9/18 7:00 PM Dynamo Brest
Thu 8/9/18 7:00 PM APOEL Nicosia
Thu 8/9/18 7:00 PM FC Girondins Bordeaux
Thu 8/9/18 7:00 PM Kairat Almaty
Thu 8/9/18 7:00 PM Valur Reykjavík
Thu 8/9/18 7:00 PM Zenit St. Petersburg
Thu 8/9/18 7:00 PM Feyenoord Rotterdam
Thu 8/9/18 7:00 PM HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Thu 8/9/18 7:00 PM FK Kukësi
Thu 8/9/18 7:00 PM AEK Larnaca
7:20 PM
Thu 8/9/18 7:20 PM KAA Gent
7:45 PM
Thu 8/9/18 7:45 PM FK Partizan Belgrade
Thu 8/9/18 7:45 PM FC Copenhagen
8:00 PM
Thu 8/9/18 8:00 PM FC Basel 1893
Thu 8/9/18 8:00 PM Burnley FC
Thu 8/9/18 8:00 PM FC Luzern
Thu 8/9/18 8:00 PM Lech Poznan
Thu 8/9/18 8:00 PM HJK Helsinki
8:30 PM
Thu 8/9/18 8:30 PM SC Braga
8:45 PM
Thu 8/9/18 8:45 PM Molde FK
Thu 8/9/18 8:45 PM NK Maribor
Thu 8/9/18 8:45 PM Rosenborg BK
Thu 8/9/18 8:45 PM FCSB
Thu 8/9/18 8:45 PM FC Midtjylland
Thu 8/9/18 8:45 PM HNK Rijeka
Thu 8/9/18 8:45 PM Bröndby IF
9:00 PM
Thu 8/9/18 9:00 PM F91 Dudelange
9:05 PM
Thu 8/9/18 9:05 PM Rapid Vienna
9:45 PM
Thu 8/9/18 9:45 PM Zalgiris Vilnius
Tue Jul 31, 2018 6:00 PM
Tue 7/31/18 6:00 PM Tobol Kostanay
Wed Aug 1, 2018 6:00 PM
Wed 8/1/18 6:00 PM KRC Genk
Thu Aug 2, 2018 -
Thu 8/2/18 - LASK
5:00 PM
Thu 8/2/18 5:00 PM FK Sutjeska Niksic
Thu 8/2/18 5:00 PM Molde FK
5:30 PM
Thu 8/2/18 5:30 PM Górnik Zabrze
Thu 8/2/18 5:30 PM Dundalk FC
6:00 PM
Thu 8/2/18 6:00 PM APOEL Nicosia
Thu 8/2/18 6:00 PM HNK Hajduk Split
Thu 8/2/18 6:00 PM DAC Dunajska Streda
Thu 8/2/18 6:00 PM HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Thu 8/2/18 6:00 PM FK Partizan Belgrade
6:30 PM
Thu 8/2/18 6:30 PM RB Leipzig
7:00 PM
Thu 8/2/18 7:00 PM FK Spartak Subotica
Thu 8/2/18 7:00 PM Budapest Honvéd FC
Thu 8/2/18 7:00 PM FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Thu 8/2/18 7:00 PM Djurgardens IF
Thu 8/2/18 7:00 PM Zalgiris Vilnius
Thu 8/2/18 7:00 PM The New Saints FC
Thu 8/2/18 7:00 PM FC Nordsjaelland
Thu 8/2/18 7:00 PM CSKA Sofia
7:15 PM
Thu 8/2/18 7:15 PM Dynamo Brest
7:30 PM
Thu 8/2/18 7:30 PM Balzan FC
8:00 PM
Thu 8/2/18 8:00 PM FC Viitorul
Thu 8/2/18 8:00 PM Stjarnan Gardabaer
Thu 8/2/18 8:00 PM B36 Tórshavn
Thu 8/2/18 8:00 PM Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 8/2/18 8:00 PM Hibernian FC
8:15 PM
Thu 8/2/18 8:15 PM Atalanta BC
Thu 8/2/18 8:15 PM Chikhura Sachkhere
8:30 PM
Thu 8/2/18 8:30 PM NK Rudar Velenje
Thu 8/2/18 8:30 PM FK Ufa
8:45 PM
Thu 8/2/18 8:45 PM FC St. Gallen 1879
Thu 8/2/18 8:45 PM Kairat Almaty
Thu 8/2/18 8:45 PM F91 Dudelange
Thu 8/2/18 8:45 PM NK Osijek
Thu 8/2/18 8:45 PM Spartaks Jurmala
Thu 8/2/18 8:45 PM Shakhtjor Soligorsk
Thu 8/2/18 8:45 PM Aberdeen FC
Thu 8/2/18 8:45 PM FK Ventspils
9:00 PM
Thu 8/2/18 9:00 PM NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 8/2/18 9:00 PM Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 8/2/18 9:00 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 8/2/18 9:00 PM Sevilla FC
9:15 PM
Thu 8/2/18 9:15 PM Hapoel Haifa
10:00 PM
Thu 8/2/18 10:00 PM FC Santa Coloma
Thu Jul 26, 2018 -
Thu 7/26/18 - Lillestrøm SK
4:00 PM
Thu 7/26/18 4:00 PM NK Domzale
4:45 PM
Thu 7/26/18 4:45 PM FC Girondins Bordeaux
5:00 PM
Thu 7/26/18 5:00 PM AZ Alkmaar
Thu 7/26/18 5:00 PM FC Pyunik Erewan
Thu 7/26/18 5:00 PM La Fiorita 1967
Thu 7/26/18 5:00 PM Vitesse Arnhem
5:30 PM
Thu 7/26/18 5:30 PM FCSB
6:00 PM
Thu 7/26/18 6:00 PM NK Maribor
Thu 7/26/18 6:00 PM FH Hafnarfjördur
Thu 7/26/18 6:00 PM Slovan Bratislava
Thu 7/26/18 6:00 PM Víkingur Göta
6:30 PM
Thu 7/26/18 6:30 PM FC Drita Gjilan
Thu 7/26/18 6:30 PM BK Häcken
7:00 PM
Thu 7/26/18 7:00 PM FC Progrès Niederkorn
Thu 7/26/18 7:00 PM FC Flora Tallinn
Thu 7/26/18 7:00 PM FK Mariupol
Thu 7/26/18 7:00 PM FC Vaduz
Thu 7/26/18 7:00 PM Valletta FC
Thu 7/26/18 7:00 PM FK Radnicki Nis
Thu 7/26/18 7:00 PM FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Thu 7/26/18 7:00 PM KF Laçi
7:20 PM
Thu 7/26/18 7:20 PM Rio Ave FC
7:30 PM
Thu 7/26/18 7:30 PM Lech Poznan
7:45 PM
Thu 7/26/18 7:45 PM AIK
Thu 7/26/18 7:45 PM Atromitos Athen
8:00 PM
Thu 7/26/18 8:00 PM Crusaders FC
Thu 7/26/18 8:00 PM Slavia Sofia
Thu 7/26/18 8:00 PM AS Trencin
Thu 7/26/18 8:00 PM Lincoln Red Imps FC
Thu 7/26/18 8:00 PM Alashkert Yerevan
Thu 7/26/18 8:00 PM Valur Reykjavík
Thu 7/26/18 8:00 PM CS Fola Esch
Thu 7/26/18 8:00 PM Besiktas JK
8:15 PM
Thu 7/26/18 8:15 PM Sarpsborg 08 FF
8:30 PM
Thu 7/26/18 8:30 PM FK Sarajevo
Thu 7/26/18 8:30 PM Apollon Limassol
Thu 7/26/18 8:30 PM FK Riteriai
8:45 PM
Thu 7/26/18 8:45 PM AC Sparta Praha
Thu 7/26/18 8:45 PM Rangers FC
Thu 7/26/18 8:45 PM Burnley FC
Thu 7/26/18 8:45 PM AEK Larnaca
Thu 7/26/18 8:45 PM Asteras Tripolis
9:00 PM
Thu 7/26/18 9:00 PM Dinamo Minsk
Thu 7/26/18 9:00 PM FC Copenhagen
9:45 PM
Thu 7/26/18 9:45 PM Újpest FC
Tue Jul 17, 2018 5:45 PM
Tue 7/17/18 5:45 PM FC Vaduz
5:55 PM
Tue 7/17/18 5:55 PM Rangers FC
6:00 PM
Tue 7/17/18 6:00 PM Rabotnicki Skopje
Wed Jul 18, 2018 6:00 PM
Wed 7/18/18 6:00 PM JK Trans Narva
Thu Jul 19, 2018 3:00 PM
Thu 7/19/18 3:00 PM FC Samtredia
Thu 7/19/18 3:00 PM UE Engordany
5:00 PM
Thu 7/19/18 5:00 PM Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Thu 7/19/18 5:00 PM Lech Poznan
Thu 7/19/18 5:00 PM Derry City
Thu 7/19/18 5:00 PM FK Riteriai
Thu 7/19/18 5:00 PM Anorthosis Famagusta
6:00 PM
Thu 7/19/18 6:00 PM FK Radnicki Nis
Thu 7/19/18 6:00 PM Glenavon FC
Thu 7/19/18 6:00 PM Ilves Tampere
Thu 7/19/18 6:00 PM Stjarnan Gardabaer
6:30 PM
Thu 7/19/18 6:30 PM FC Milsami Orhei
Thu 7/19/18 6:30 PM CSKA Sofia
7:00 PM
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM Górnik Zabrze
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM KÍ Klaksvík
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM Connah's Quay Nomads FC
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM FC Pyunik Erewan
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM Balzan FC
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM FK Liepaja
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM CS Fola Esch
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM Ferencvárosi TC
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM DAC Dunajska Streda
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM FC Stumbras Kaunas
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM Shamrock Rovers
Thu 7/19/18 7:00 PM ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
7:30 PM
Thu 7/19/18 7:30 PM Cliftonville FC
Thu 7/19/18 7:30 PM FK Qabala
7:45 PM
Thu 7/19/18 7:45 PM Chikhura Sachkhere
8:00 PM
Thu 7/19/18 8:00 PM Kuopion Palloseura
Thu 7/19/18 8:00 PM FK Ventspils
8:15 PM
Thu 7/19/18 8:15 PM FC Banants Yerevan
Thu 7/19/18 8:15 PM FK Partizani
8:30 PM
Thu 7/19/18 8:30 PM Buducnost Podgorica
Thu 7/19/18 8:30 PM Rudar Pljevlja
Thu 7/19/18 8:30 PM B36 Tórshavn
8:45 PM
Thu 7/19/18 8:45 PM FC Petrocub Hîncești
Thu 7/19/18 8:45 PM NK Rudar Velenje
Thu 7/19/18 8:45 PM FK Spartak Subotica
Thu 7/19/18 8:45 PM Hibernian FC
Thu 7/19/18 8:45 PM FCI Levadia
9:00 PM
Thu 7/19/18 9:00 PM NK Siroki Brijeg
Thu 7/19/18 9:00 PM Neftchi Baku
9:15 PM
Thu 7/19/18 9:15 PM FC Lahti
Tue Jul 10, 2018 6:00 PM
Tue 7/10/18 6:00 PM Tobol Kostanay
Wed Jul 11, 2018 3:30 PM
Wed 7/11/18 3:30 PM FK Sarajevo
5:30 PM
Wed 7/11/18 5:30 PM Budapest Honvéd FC
5:45 PM
Wed 7/11/18 5:45 PM Levski Sofia
6:00 PM
Wed 7/11/18 6:00 PM Zalgiris Vilnius
Wed 7/11/18 6:00 PM FC Prishtina
8:45 PM
Wed 7/11/18 8:45 PM Molde FK
Thu Jul 12, 2018 4:00 PM
Thu 7/12/18 4:00 PM Vardar Skopje
4:45 PM
Thu 7/12/18 4:45 PM FC Luftëtari
5:00 PM
Thu 7/12/18 5:00 PM Beitar Jerusalem
5:30 PM
Thu 7/12/18 5:30 PM SP Tre Fiori
Thu 7/12/18 5:30 PM NK Maribor
6:00 PM
Thu 7/12/18 6:00 PM FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Thu 7/12/18 6:00 PM FC Copenhagen
Thu 7/12/18 6:00 PM FH Hafnarfjördur
Thu 7/12/18 6:00 PM Keshla FK
Thu 7/12/18 6:00 PM Slavia Sofia
Thu 7/12/18 6:00 PM FC Progrès Niederkorn
Thu 7/12/18 6:00 PM Dundalk FC
Thu 7/12/18 6:00 PM Irtysh Pavlodar
6:05 PM
Thu 7/12/18 6:05 PM BK Häcken
7:00 PM
Thu 7/12/18 7:00 PM KF Laçi
Thu 7/12/18 7:00 PM NK Osijek
Thu 7/12/18 7:00 PM Slovan Bratislava
Thu 7/12/18 7:00 PM Shakhtjor Soligorsk
Thu 7/12/18 7:00 PM Újpest FC
Thu 7/12/18 7:00 PM Dinamo Minsk
Thu 7/12/18 7:00 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 7/12/18 7:00 PM Apollon Limassol
7:45 PM
Thu 7/12/18 7:45 PM Riga FC
8:00 PM
Thu 7/12/18 8:00 PM Sarpsborg 08 FF
Thu 7/12/18 8:00 PM OFK Titograd
Thu 7/12/18 8:00 PM FC Viitorul
Thu 7/12/18 8:00 PM NK Domzale
Thu 7/12/18 8:00 PM Zaria Balti
Thu 7/12/18 8:00 PM Kairat Almaty
8:05 PM
Thu 7/12/18 8:05 PM AIK
8:15 PM
Thu 7/12/18 8:15 PM FK Partizan Belgrade
8:30 PM
Thu 7/12/18 8:30 PM AS Trencin
8:45 PM
Thu 7/12/18 8:45 PM Gandzasar Kapan
Thu 7/12/18 8:45 PM FC Nordsjaelland
Thu 7/12/18 8:45 PM FC Shkupi
Thu 7/12/18 8:45 PM Coleraine FC
Thu 7/12/18 8:45 PM NSÍ Runavík
9:00 PM
Thu 7/12/18 9:00 PM Gzira United FC
Thu 7/12/18 9:00 PM Dinamo Tbilisi
10:00 PM
Thu 7/12/18 10:00 PM Nomme Kalju FC
Thu Jul 5, 2018 6:00 PM
Thu 7/5/18 6:00 PM B36 Tórshavn
6:30 PM
Thu 7/5/18 6:30 PM Cefn Druids AFC
7:00 PM
Thu 7/5/18 7:00 PM Europa FC
Thu 7/5/18 7:00 PM UE Sant Julia
7:30 PM
Thu 7/5/18 7:30 PM SP Tre Fiori
8:00 PM
Thu 7/5/18 8:00 PM Birkirkara FC
8:45 PM
Thu 7/5/18 8:45 PM UE Engordany
Tue Jun 26, 2018 8:00 PM
Tue 6/26/18 8:00 PM Gzira United FC
Thu Jun 28, 2018 6:00 PM
Thu 6/28/18 6:00 PM FC Prishtina
7:00 PM
Thu 6/28/18 7:00 PM KÍ Klaksvík
8:00 PM
Thu 6/28/18 8:00 PM St Joseph's FC
Thu 6/28/18 8:00 PM SS Folgore/Falciano
Thu 6/28/18 8:00 PM FK Riteriai
8:45 PM
Thu 6/28/18 8:45 PM Bala Town FC

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Timo Werner
Centre-Forward
RB Leipzig
2
Duván Zapata
Centre-Forward
Atalanta BC
3
Ibrahima Konaté
Centre-Back
RB Leipzig
4
Malcom
Right Winger
Zenit St. Petersburg
5
Dayot Upamecano
Centre-Back
RB Leipzig
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Adeleke Akinyemi
Centre-Forward
19FK Ventspils
2
Eirik Hestad
Right Winger
23Molde FK
3
Ivan Trickovski
Right Winger
31AEK Larnaca
4
Pablo Sarabia
Right Winger
26Sevilla FC
5
Antonio Mance
Centre-Forward
23AS Trencin