To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Dec 9, 2020

Group A
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 
FC Bayern Bayern Munich 2:0 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Group B
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
Inter Inter Milan 0:0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Group C Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 0:2 FC Porto FC Porto
 
Man City Manchester City 3:0 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Group D FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:1 Liverpool FC Liverpool
 
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 0:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
Group H Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 5:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Zambia U20 Zambia U20 11:30 AM Malawi U20 Malawi U20
  Namibia U20 Namibia U20 2:30 PM Comoros U20 Comoros U20
matchday 27 CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 0:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
  Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) 1:5 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
  Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) 3:3 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
  Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:2 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
  Paraná Paraná Clube 0:2 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
relegation final Marathón CD Marathón 1:0 Forge FC Forge FC
matchday 1 AC Escaldes Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0:0 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
matchday 13 Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 1:2 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
  Master-Saturn Master-Saturn Egorjevsk 2:2 FK Khimki II Khimki II
  Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 1:0 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Vg. II
  FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 2:4 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 6:0 Y. Konoplev Football Academy Ak. Y. Konoplev
  Rostov II FK Rostov II 4:1 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 4:1 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
  CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II 4:1 Strogino Moskau II Strogino II
  Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 4:0 FK Ufa II Ufa II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 1:0 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
matchday 7
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 4:2 FC Sion FC Sion
 
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:2 Servette FC Servette FC
matchday 9
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:2 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
  Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:1 Santos FC Santos FC
matchday 5 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
matchday 7 Göztepe Göztepe 1:0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
matchday 8 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Volos NPS Volos NPS
matchday 18 Red Star U17 Red Star Belgrade U17 1:0 FK Teleoptik Zemun U17 Teleoptik U17
  Graficar U17 Graficar Belgrad U17 5:1 FK Mladost Lucani U17 Lucani U17
matchday 14 PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
matchday 10 NK Bravo NK Bravo 1:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
matchday 15 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 1:0 NK Celje NK Celje
matchday 17 Nacional Potosí CA Nacional Potosí 1:1 Bolívar La Paz Bolívar
  Royal Pari Royal Pari Fútbol Club 2:0 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
  Real Santa Cruz Club Real Santa Cruz 3:1 Real Potosí Real Potosí
  The Strongest The Strongest La Paz 2:0 Club Always Ready Always Ready
matchday 27 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
matchday 34 Ehime FC Ehime FC 0:2 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
matchday 32 FC Imabari FC Imabari 2:0 Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate Grulla M.
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 1:0 Fukushima United Fukushima Utd.
  SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 1:0 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
  FC Gifu FC Gifu 1:0 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanr. Hachinohe
  G. Osaka Res. Gamba Osaka Reserves 0:1 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 0:0 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  Kamatam. Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 Cerezo Osaka Reserves C. Osaka Res.
  Yokohama SCC Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 0:1 Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
  Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
matchday 7 Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 0:3 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
  KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti Krujë 0:3 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
  KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:1 KF Tirana KF Tirana
  FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 1:0 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
  FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 KF Teuta KF Teuta
matchday 13 Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3:0 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
matchday 17 Trujillanos Trujillanos FC 0:4 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
  Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 2:1 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
  Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 0:3 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 3:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
matchday 2 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 0:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
  Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
  Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:0 Olympique Safi OC Safi
  JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:0 EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
  EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid 0:1 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
matchday 14 Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 1:2 Bala Town FC Bala Town
matchday 17 Preston Preston North End 3:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
 
Norwich Norwich City 2:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
  Reading Reading FC 1:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
  Brentford Brentford FC 0:0 Derby County Derby
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
  EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Round of 16 Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC 0:3 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
matchday 12 Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 3:3 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
matchday 11 AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1:0 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
  Fermana Fermana FC 0:0 SS Arezzo Arezzo
matchday 3 Avellino US Avellino 1912 postponed AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
matchday 22 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
  CD Palestino CD Palestino 3:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
  Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:3 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
matchday 14 Inegölspor Inegölspor 0:1 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 4:2 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Corum FK Corum FK 5:1 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 0:0 Amed SK Amed SK
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 0:1 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
  Manisa FK Manisa FK 1:1 Usak Spor Usak Spor
  Sariyer Sariyer 3:0 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
  Mamak FK Mamak FK 1:1 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
  Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:2 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
  Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 1:1 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 2:1 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Pendikspor Pendikspor 1:2 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1:3 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
  Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 2:3 Pazarspor Pazarspor
matchday 2 UD Almería UD Almería postponed Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
matchday 7 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Third Round Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia 5:0 Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 Lusitano Évora
  Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 2:1 AD Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
matchday 13 A. Keciörengücü Ankara Keciörengücü 0:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
  Altay SK Altay SK 3:0 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
matchday 11 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
matchday 28 Kristiansund Kristiansund BK 4:3 Odds BK Odds BK
matchday 29 Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:4 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 0:0 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
  Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:4 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
  Start IK Start 1:1 SK Brann Brann
matchday 13 Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
matchday 14 Croat. Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:0 NK Dubrava Tim kabel NK Dubrava ZG
matchday 15 Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 0:0 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
  Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
  Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
matchday 18 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
  FK Jezero FK Jezero 0:2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra D.
  Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 3:0 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
  FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi 1:0 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
  Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 0:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
matchday 3 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
matchday 16 Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow 2:1 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
matchday 4 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1:0 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
matchday 15 RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4:1 SV Straelen SV Straelen
matchday 14 Sanarate FC Sanarate FC 2:3 Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa FC Santa Lucía C.
Play Off 1st leg Grecia Municipal Grecia 1:1 Sporting San José Sp. San José
matchday 13 Muglaspor Muglaspor 0:1 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor Siirt IÖI
  68 Aksaray Bld 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 3:0 Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestel
  Modafen Modafen 0:2 Karaköprü Belediye Spor Karaköprü Bld
  Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor 2:0 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
  1954 Kelkit Bld 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 2:0 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
matchday 10 Zilina B MSK Zilina B 6:0 FK Poprad FK Poprad
matchday 9 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:0 Pafos FC Pafos FC
matchday 7 Shabab Bourj Shabab El-Bourj SC 0:1 Bourj FC Bourj FC
matchday 12 Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:1 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
  CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
  LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 LDU de Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
  Independiente Independiente del Valle 3:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
matchday 17 KF Drenica KF Drenica 0:3 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
  SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 0:3 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
  KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 3:0 FC Besa Pejë FC Besa
matchday 16 West Armenia FC West Armenia 2:1 BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
  Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 1:0 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg NJ City Nanjing City 0:0 Zibo Cuju ZB Cuju
  WH Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 0:0 Beijing IT BJ IT
matchday 6 Bra AC Bra 3:1 FC Vado Vado
matchday 7 Casale FBC Casale 1:1 ASD Città Di Varese Città Varese
  Fossano Fossano Calcio 1:3 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
  Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 3:2 AC Saluzzo Saluzzo
matchday 8 Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 1:1 AC Gozzano Gozzano
matchday 7 Trento AC Trento 2:0 Union Feltre Union Feltre
matchday 16 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 1:1 Vardar Skopje Vardar
  Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 2:0 Belasica Strumica Belasica
  Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2:1 Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
  Sileks Sileks Kratovo 0:0 Struga Trim & Lum Struga
  Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 2:1 Borec Veles Borec Veles
  Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 3:1 Renova Dzepciste Renova
matchday 11 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2:2 Balzan FC Balzan FC
  Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 0:2 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
  Mosta FC Mosta FC 2:2 Valletta FC Valletta
  St.George's FC St. George's FC 0:1 Vittoriosa Stars FC Vittoriosa
  FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 1:0 Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk
  St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 1:2 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
matchday 8 Umm Salal SC Umm Salal SC 1:0 Al-Kharaitiyat SC Al-Kharaitiyat
  Al-Gharafa SC Al-Gharafa SC 4:0 Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC
  Qatar SC Qatar SC 3:0 Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC
matchday 1 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 1:3 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
matchday 6 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Third Round Watford U18 Watford FC U18 2:0 Colchester United U18 Colchester U18
matchday 5 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 2:1 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Sport. Cristal Club Sporting Cristal 2:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • James Meredith
    Age: 32 Years  Australia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Perth Glory
     
    Macarthur FC
  • Stefan Nigro
    Age: 24 Years  Australia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Green Gully Cavaliers
     
    Central Coast Mariners
  • Hilal Mousa
    Age: 30 Years  Palästina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Bnei Reineh
     
    Hapoel Kaukab
  • Alaa Nasr
    Age: 30 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Abahani Limited Dhaka
     
    Rahmatganj MFS
  • Guido Abayan
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Città di Sant'Agata
     
    Taranto FC 1927
  • Simone Minincleri
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SSD Fidelis Andria
     
    Pineto Calcio
  • Cletus Paul
    Age: 27 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Rinreithan Shaiza
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Kartik Bisht
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Himachal FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Anwar Ali
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Daniele Fioretti
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sasso Marconi Zola SSD
     
    Polisportiva Vastogirardi
  • Fabrizio Guarracino
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
     
    Union San Giorgio Sedico
  • Moamen Salah
    Age: 25 Years  Israel
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
     
    FC Daburiyya
  • Sachin Parihar
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Himachal FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Raimondo Bonfini
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rotonda Calcio
     
    Gelbison Vallo della Lucania
  • Emanuele Busetto
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SSD Fidelis Andria
     
    AC Campodarsego
  • Giovanni Baratto
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Calcio Pomigliano
     
    SS Nola 1925
  • Raouf Harzli
    Age: 26 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Sportif Makthar
     
    Corail Sportif Tabarka
  • Giovanni Kean Dossè
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Atletico Torino
     
    US Termoli 1920
  • Daniele Ansini
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Vigasio
     
    Montespaccato Savoia
  • Mortadha Baadach
    Age: 26 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Croissant Sportif Redeyef
     
    Corail Sportif Tabarka
  • Alessio Gianneschi
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Aglianese Calcio 1923
     
    ASD Grassina
  • Craig McCall
    Age: 24 Years  Scotland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Florida Tech Panthers (Florida Institute of Tech.)
     
    South Georgia Tormenta FC
  • François Dulysse
    Age: 21 Years  Haiti
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Manhattan Jaspers (Manhattan College)
     
    New England Revolution II
  • Moirangthem Jayananda
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Nikhil Pal
    Age: 23 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Gianmario Palumbo
    Age: 37 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Calcio Pomigliano
     
    SS Nola 1925
  • Ben Butbul
    Age: 30 Years  Israel
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Ironi Kuseife
     
    Beitar Ashdod
  • Maurizio Dall'Oglio
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Paternò Calcio
     
    Igea 1946
  • Asaf Madar
    Age: 26 Years  Israel
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Bikat haYarden
     
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Ariel Talias
    Age: 31 Years  Israel
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Ironi Modiin
     
    Hapoel Nachlat Yehuda
  • Nikhil Mali
    Age: 24 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Dan Lincoln
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hayes & Yeading FC
     
    Harrow Borough FC
  • Shai Look
    Age: 30 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SC Beer Sheva
     
    Hapoel Yeruham
  • Islam Mousa
    Age: 27 Years  Israel
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
     
    Unknown
  • Nishchal Chandan
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Kamlesh Singh Bist
    Age: 15 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Suraj Gurung
    Age: 19 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • T.h. Imran Khan
    Age: 19 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    South United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Pietro Tusiano
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SSD Fidelis Andria
     
    Martina Calcio 1947
  • Subham Chetry
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Ringham Jigdung
    Age: 19 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Himanshu Jangra
    Age: 16 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Gurmukh Singh
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Kenny Herbin
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Olympique de Valence
     
    Sporting Club de Toulon
  • Thingnam Radhakanta Singh
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Taranpreet Singh
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Charles Tongbram
    Age: 16 Years  India
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Ekomobong Victor Philip
    Age: 26 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Ko Shimura
    Age: 24 Years  Japan
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Júbilo Iwata
     
    FC Tokyo