For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Sep 11, 2020

First Round TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1:5 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5:4 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 9 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
  Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
  EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:2 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
  Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:2 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
Matchday 3 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 1
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 4:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
 
LASK LASK 1:0 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
  Khimki II FK Khimki II 1:2 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
  Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 1:0 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 0:2 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
  CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II 2:1 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
  Ak. Y. Konoplev Y. Konoplev Football Akademia 0:0 FK Ufa II Ufa II
  Chertanovo II Chertanovo Moskau II 1:3 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 2:0 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Vg. II
  FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 2:0 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
  Saturn-Master Saturn-Master Egorjevsk 2:1 Strogino Moskau II Strogino II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 2:1 FK Rostov II Rostov II
Matchday 3 ACS FC Arges ACS FC Arges 1:1 UTA Arad UTA Arad
  Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucharest 1:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 1 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:2 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 2 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0:0 Desna Chernigiv Desna
Matchday 1 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 3:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 5 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 3 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3:2 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
  Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 3:0 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 1 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 2:0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 7 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:3 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 4 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 0:0 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
Matchday 13 Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 1:2 FF Jaro FF Jaro
Matchday 11 PK-35 Pallokerho-35 1:0 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
  Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 2:1 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
  GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb 2:2 FC Kiisto Vaasa FC Kiisto
  Jakobstads BK Jakobstads Bollklubb 1:0 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
Matchday 3 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 2:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie
  Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 5 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 0:0 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
  Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:0 Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo
Group A Treze FC Treze Futebol Clube (PB) 2:2 Clube do Remo (PA) Remo
Matchday 4 Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 5:0 Paksi FC Paksi FC
Matchday 6 Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 2:2 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 3 Auersmacher SV Auersmacher 5:0 FV Bischmisheim FV Bischmisheim
Matchday 2 STK Eilvese STK Eilvese 3:1 Heeßeler SV Heeßeler SV
  Kleinenbroich SC Teutonia Kleinenbroich 0:2 Rather SV Rather SV
  Langensteinbach SV Langensteinbach 2:0 FC Olympia 1919 Kirrlach FC Kirrlach
  FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 1:3 SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach
  TSV Michelbach TSV Michelbach 2:2 FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach
Matchday 6 Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 1:2 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-W.
  FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1911 1:4 Einheit Wernigerode FCE Wernigerode
  RW Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2:1 SV 1890 Westerhausen SV Westerhausen
Second Round Doberaner FC Doberaner FC 1:0 Güstrower SC 09 Güstrower SC
  SG Groß Stieten SG Groß Stieten 3:0 SFV Nossentiner Hütte SFV Nossentin
Matchday 7 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 7:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 4 Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2:1 CD Tapatío Tapatío
  Morelia Club Atlético Morelia 2:3 Cancún FC Cancún FC
  Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 1:2 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Matchday 7 FK MDK U17 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj U17 4:4 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U17 Zr. Mostar U17
  FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 4:2 FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
Matchday 1 Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club moved FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
  Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC moved Ajman Club Ajman Club
  Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) moved Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
Matchday 23 FK Minsk FK Minsk 3:0 FK Gorodeya Gorodeya
Matchday 26 FC Masr FC Masr 2:2 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
  Tanta SC Tanta SC 0:2 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
  Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 4:1 El Gouna FC El Gouna
  El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 3:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
Matchday 6 NK Fuzinar NK Fuzinar 1:2 ND Beltinci Beltinci
Matchday 12 North Carolina North Carolina FC 2:3 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901
Matchday 1 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:1 SV Horn SV Horn
  FAC Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:3 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  Watford Watford FC 1:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Second Round FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2 AET FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 19 Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
Matchday 11 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:1 Club Nacional Nacional
  Alianza UDH Alianza Universidad 1:2 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
  Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 0:2 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
  Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 0:2 Waterford FC Waterford FC
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3:2 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
  Galway United Galway United FC 2:1 Shamrock Rovers U19 Shamrock U19
  Wexford FC Wexford FC 1:3 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
  Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 1:1 Athlone Town AFC Athlone Town
Matchday 15 Sagaing Utd. Sagaing United 0:4 Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
  Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 3:1 Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
  Shan Utd. Shan United FC 5:2 Magwe FC Magwe FC
Matchday 7 FA Selangor FA Selangor 1:1 Melaka United SA Melaka Utd. SA
  Perak TBG Perak TBG 1:0 UiTM FC UiTM FC
  Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 0:1 Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor DT
Matchday 25 Young Lions Garena Young Lions moved Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
  Balestier Khals Balestier Khalsa moved Brunei DPMM FC DPMM FC
Matchday 10 CD Everton CD Everton 0:0 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 5 Bergerac Bergerac Périgord FC 1:1 AS Béziers AS Béziers
  Angoulême CFC Angoulême Charente FC 1:0 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 1:1 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
  SC Lyon Sporting Club de Lyon 0:0 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil
  US Boulogne US Boulogne 0:0 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
  US Avranches US Avranches 0:2 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 3:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:2 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
Matchday 6 I. Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk 1:4 SKA Rostov-na-Donu SKA Rostov
  Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 1:1 Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo Znamya Truda
Matchday 3 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:3 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 0:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 1:4 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:1 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 1 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 0:2 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 2 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 1:1 Alyans Lypova Dolyna Alyans
  MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv 1:2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925
  Agrobiznes V. Agrobiznes Volochysk 4:2 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
  FK Obolon FK Obolon Kyiv 4:1 PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya
  VPK-Agro VPK-Agro Magdalynivka 1:1 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
  Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 1:1 Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni Girnyk-Sport
Matchday 4 FK Teplice B FK Teplice B 3:2 on pens Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Usti nad Orlici
  FC Pisek FC Pisek 0:2 SK Benesov SK Benesov
Matchday 3 Blansko FK Blansko 1:0 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prague
  Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1:0 MFK Chrudim Chrudim
Matchday 1 HB Köge HB Köge 2:1 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
  FC Helsingör FC Helsingör 4:2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Matchday 5 Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot 1:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 4 NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 0:2 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 3 GKS Jastrzebie GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 0:1 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
  P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 0:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
  Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 4:0 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
Matchday 17 Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 0:1 IK Brage Brage
  Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 0:0 Umeå FC Umeå FC
  Örgryte Örgryte IS 4:0 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile
  Akropolis Akropolis IF 2:2 Östers IF Östers IF
Matchday 8 Zhetysu Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes
  Shakhter K. Shakhter Karaganda 1:1 FK Taraz Taraz
Matchday 14 Sogdiana Sogdiana Jizzakh 0:1 Mash'al Mubarek Mash'al
  Bukhara FK Bukhara 2:2 FK Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
Matchday 1 Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 2:2 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
  Arsenal U23 Arsenal FC U23 1:2 Southampton FC B Southampton B
Matchday 3 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 2:1 Skra Czestochowa Skra Czesto.
Matchday 5 Spittal SV Spittal 7:00 PM FC Wels FC Wels
  SC Weiz SC Weiz 7:00 PM USV St. Anna/Aigen St. Anna/Aigen
  Bad Gleichenb. TuS Bad Gleichenberg 7:00 PM SV Ried II SV Ried II
Matchday 2 BSV Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3:0 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
 
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
Matchday 4 Wiener Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub 0:1 ASV Draßburg Draßburg
  FC Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen moved FC Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Matchday 8 Kuchl SV Kuchl 2:0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Saalfelden
  St. Johann TSV St. Johann 1:2 SV Grödig Grödig
  Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 4:0 Salzburger AK 1914 SAK 1914
Matchday 3 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:0 Brönshöj Boldklub Brönshöj BK
  Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 3:2 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved
Matchday 5 1.FC Bruchsal 1.FC Bruchsal 2:3 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
Matchday 2 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 4:0 1.FC Mönchengladbach 1.FC M'gladbach
Matchday 3 Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:3 FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
Matchday 4
Vienna First Vienna FC 10:0 SK Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
Matchday 2 Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:2 ASK Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 0:1 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
  Ardagger SC Union Ardagger 0:0 SC Ortmann SC Ortmann
  Scheiblingkir. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2:2 Kremser SC Kremser SC
Matchday 4 Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf moved SC Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
  Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 3:2 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
Matchday 3 Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 0:2 USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
  Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld 3:2 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  Gnas USV Gnas 2:0 SV Lebring Lebring
  Wildon SV Wildon 2:0 SV Frauental Frauental
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 3:2 Ilzer SV Ilz
  Liezen SC Liezen 0:1 SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 1:1 SV Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
  Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 2:2 ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael
Matchday 7 Treibach SK Treibach 3:3 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
  SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1:2 ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
  Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 1:1 SV Kraig Kraig
  SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 0:1 Klagenfurter AC 1909 KAC 1909
  Zirl FC Zirl 1:2 SV Fügen Fügen
  SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 2:1 SC Mils Mils
  SV Zams SV Zams 0:1 FC Natters Natters
Matchday 5 Adnet SK Adnet 2:1 FC Puch Puch
  Altenmarkt UFC Altenmarkt 1:4 UFC Hallein UFC Hallein
Matchday 4 Signal FC Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2:1 FC Renens FC Renens
First Round Berolina Mitte BW Berolina Mitte 3:4 Lichtenrader BC Lichtenrader BC
  Stern Marienf. Stern Marienfelde 2:3 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin BW Berlin
Matchday 12 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:0 LDU de Portoviejo Portoviejo
Matchday 2 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 0:2 Sumgayit PFC Sumgayit
  Keshla Keshla FK 0:0 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Matchday 9 Kaganat FK Kaganat 1:2 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Neftchi
  Alay Osh FK Alay Osh 0:1 Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek
  Ilbirs Bishkek FK Ilbirs Bishkek 0:1 FK Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
  Kara-Balta FK Kara-Balta 1:4 FK Abdysh-Ata Kant Abdysh-Ata Kant
Matchday 14 Lokomotiv Pamir Lokomotiv Pamir Dushanbe 2:1 FK Kuktosh Kuktosh
Matchday 4 FC Noah FC Noah Yerevan 2:1 FC Ararat Yerevan Ararat Yerevan
  Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 2:45 PM FC Van FC Van
  Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 1:2 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
Matchday 5 SC Noravank SC Noravank 0:1 FC Pyunik Yerevan II Pyunik II
  Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 1:1 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
Matchday 2 Eggenburg SK Eggenburg 0:2 SVg Purgstall Purgstall
  SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 2:2 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
  Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 2:2 SC Brunn/Gebirge Brunn/Geb.
  FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach 2:0 ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
  Bisamberg 1.FC Bisamberg 1:0 ASK Eggendorf Eggendorf
Matchday 19 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 4:0 KÍ Klaksvík II KÍ II
  B36 II B36 Tórshavn II 2:1 FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík
  07 Vestur 07 Vestur 3:1 HB Tórshavn II HB Tórshavn II
  NSÍ II NSÍ Runavík II 2:3 Víkingur Göta II Víkingur II
Matchday 8 Bad Hofgastein SC Bad Hofgastein 2:0 Union Henndorf Henndorf
Matchday 10 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 3:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
  SJZ Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
Matchday 9 Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 7:0 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
S. Arabia U19 Saudi Arabia U19 3:3 Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Éverson
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: 955 thousand €
    Santos FC
     
    Clube Atlético Mineiro
  • Matej Rodin
    Age: 24 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: 65 thousand €
    NK Varazdin
     
    Cracovia
  • Odil Akhmedov
    Age: 32 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 2,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    62 thousand €
    Shanghai SIPG
     
    Tianjin Teda
  • Loïc Mbe Soh
    Age: 19 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 4,50 mil. €
    Fee: 5,00 mil. €
    Paris Saint-Germain
     
    Nottingham Forest
  • Ciprian Tatarusanu
    Age: 34 Years  Romania
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: 500 thousand €
    Olympique Lyon
     
    AC Milan
  • Bastien Toma
    Age: 21 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 2,30 mil. €
    Fee: 3,70 mil. €
    FC Sion
     
    KRC Genk
  • Dario Saric
    Age: 23 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: 330 thousand €
    Carpi FC 1909
     
    Ascoli Calcio
  • Ola Aina
    Age: 23 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 7,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    2,50 mil. €
    Torino FC
     
    Fulham FC
  • Davide Diaw
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: 2,00 mil. €
    AS Cittadella
     
    Pordenone Calcio
  • Diogo Barbosa
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 3,00 mil. €
    Fee: 1,60 mil. €
    Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
     
    Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
  • Tommaso Barbieri
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: 1,40 mil. €
    Novara Calcio 1908
     
    Juventus U23
  • Alessandro Florenzi
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 10,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    1,00 mil. €
    AS Roma
     
    Paris Saint-Germain
  • Maximiliano Caufriez
    Age: 23 Years  Belgium
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: 1,00 mil. €
    Waasland-Beveren
     
    Sint-Truidense VV
  • Calvin Verdonk
    Age: 23 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 1,60 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
     
    FC Famalicão
  • Islambek Kuat
    Age: 27 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 1,50 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Orenburg
     
    FK Khimki
  • Diego Falcinelli
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Bologna FC 1909
     
    Red Star Belgrade
  • Vito Mannone
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 1,00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Reading FC
     
    AS Monaco
  • Emmanuel Rivière
    Age: 30 Years  Martinique
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 850 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cosenza Calcio
     
    FC Crotone
  • Naby Sarr
    Age: 27 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Charlton Athletic
     
    Huddersfield Town
  • Thody Élie Youan
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 725 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Nantes
     
    FC St. Gallen 1879
  • Luiz Gustavo
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 700 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
     
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
  • Ermir Lenjani
    Age: 31 Years  Albania
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Sion
     
    Grasshopper Club Zurich
  • Dejan Radonjic
    Age: 30 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
     
    Qingdao Huanghai
  • Finn Stokkers
    Age: 24 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NAC Breda
     
    RKC Waalwijk
  • Arnold Issoko
    Age: 28 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SM Caen
     
    CD Cova Piedade
  • Roman Shishkin
    Age: 33 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Spartak 2 Moscow
     
    Znamya Noginsk
  • Brian Hamalainen
    Age: 31 Years  Denmark
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SG Dynamo Dresden
     
    Lyngby BK
  • Sam Winnall
    Age: 29 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sheffield Wednesday
     
    Oxford United
  • Atdhe Nuhiu
    Age: 31 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sheffield Wednesday
     
    APOEL Nicosia
  • Alexandro
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol e Esporte (RJ)
  • Besir Demiri
    Age: 26 Years  Albania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    MSK Zilina
     
    FK Kukësi
  • Raphael Alemão
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Paraná Clube
     
    FK Qabala
  • Matej Pucko
    Age: 26 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Korona Kielce
     
    Tuzlaspor
  • Mario Bilate
    Age: 29 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    RKC Waalwijk
     
    NAC Breda
  • Reko Silva
    Age: 21 Years  Portugal
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Desportivo Aves
     
    Portimonense SC U23
  • Riccardo Maniero
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Delfino Pescara 1936
     
    US Avellino 1912
  • Robert Mazan
    Age: 26 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Celta de Vigo
     
    FK Mladá Boleslav
  • Pavlos Kyriakidis
    Age: 29 Years  Greece
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Apollon Smyrnis
     
    Ermis Aradippou
  • Miguel Tavares
    Age: 22 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Desportivo Aves
     
    Casa Pia AC
  • Dmitri Sasin
    Age: 24 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tom Tomsk
     
    FK Slutsk
  • Sergio Buenacasa
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    RCD Mallorca
     
    Hércules CF
  • Jani Atanasov
    Age: 20 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 275 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bursaspor
     
    HNK Hajduk Split
  • Dimosthenis Baxevanidis
    Age: 32 Years  Greece
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AO Xanthi
     
    Apollon Smyrnis
  • Kerim Memija
    Age: 24 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vejle Boldklub
     
    NK Varazdin
  • Milos Radivojevic
    Age: 30 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
     
    FK Rad
  • Lukas Fadinger
    Age: 19 Years  Austria
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SK Sturm Graz
     
    TSV Hartberg
  • Caleb Richards
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Norwich City U23
     
    Kidderminster Harriers
  • Jayson Leutwiler
    Age: 31 Years  Canada
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Blackburn Rovers
     
    Fleetwood Town
  • Sean Clohessy
    Age: 33 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kingstonian FC
     
    East Grinstead Town FC
  • Paulo Sérgio
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ABC Futebol Clube (RN)
     
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)