For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Nov 26, 1989

Matchday 20
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 15
Liverpool Liverpool FC 2:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 13
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4:4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 0:1 Valencia CF Valencia
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1:0 CD Logroñés (liq.) CD Logroñés
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 3:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:2 AS Roma AS Roma
 
Juventus Juventus FC 1:1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
  Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 3:0 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
  Bari SSC Bari 3:1 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
 
AC Milan AC Milan 2:0 US Lecce Lecce
  Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:1 Inter Milan Inter
  Cesena Cesena FC 1:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 0:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
 
Lazio SS Lazio 0:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 21
Vienna First Vienna FC 7:1 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
Matchday 20
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:1 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:2 Servette FC Servette FC
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:0 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 15 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
 
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 1:0 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:3 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 2:2 HFC Haarlem (liq.) Haarlem
Matchday 9 Malatyaspor Malatyaspor 1:1 Boluspor Boluspor
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 Adanaspor Adanaspor
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 1:3 Besiktas JK Besiktas
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 5:1 Altay SK Altay SK
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 2:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  Zeytinburnuspor Zeytinburnuspor 0:2 Sariyer Sariyer
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:2 Bursaspor Bursaspor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 11 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 5:1 Olympiakos Volou Olymp. Volou
  Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 2:0 OFI Crete OFI Crete
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 2:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 Panserraikos Panserraikos
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 3:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  Panionios Panionios Athens 2:0 Ethnikos Piraeus Ethn. Piraeus
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
  AEK Athens AEK Athens 2:0 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
Matchday 10 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Yokohama Flüg. Yokohama Flügels (-1998) 0:1 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  NKK SC NKK SC (-1994) 1:3 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:2 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Honda FC Honda FC 1:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 21 LUV Graz LUV Graz 2:1 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
  VfB Mödling VfB Mödling 1:2 FC Linz FC Linz
Matchday 14 Catanzaro US Catanzaro 1:4 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Monza AC Monza 1:0 Calcio Padova Padova
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 2:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 3:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Licata Licata Calcio 1:1 Torino FC Torino
  Reggiana AC Reggiana 1919 1:1 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:0 Como 1907 Como
  ACR Messina ACR Messina 0:0 Barletta 1922 Barletta
  Triestina US Triestina 1:3 US Anconitana Anconitana
Matchday 11 Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:0 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:1 Mantova FC Mantova FC
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 0:0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Prato AC Prato 1:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1:0 AC Trento Trento
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Venezia Venezia FC 2:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:0 FBC Casale Casale
  Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 1:0 HSL Derthona Derthona
  Puteolana Asd Puteolana 1902 1:1 SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Ischia SSD Ischia Calcio 0:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 0:0 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Palermo Palermo FC 1:0 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Catania Calcio Catania 2:2 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
  Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 Casertana FC Casertana
  Brindisi Brindisi FC 1:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 0:0 AS Giarre Calcio AS Giarre Calcio
  Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 4:1 SEF Torres 1903 Torres
Matchday 13 Xerez CD Xerez CD 0:0 UE Figueres UE Figueres
  Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:0 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
  Atl. Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  Palamós CF Palamós CF 1:1 Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 3:2 UD Salamanca (liq.) UD Salamanca
  Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2:2 Elche CF Elche CF
  Sestao River Sestao River 1:0 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
  Levante Levante UD 0:0 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 1:1 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:0 Racing Santander Racing
Matchday 17 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 3:2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 21 SC Zug SC Zug 0:0 FC Emmenbrücke FC Emmenbrücke
  Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 1:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 6:1 ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 2:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  FC Bulle FC Bulle 2:0 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge
  BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 0:1 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport
  FC Baden FC Baden 2:0 FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon Brüttisellen
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:0 FC Zug FC Zug
  Montreux-Sports FC Montreux-Sports 5:0 FC Fribourg FC Fribourg
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  FC Glarus FC Glarus 2:2 FC Chur FC Chur
  CS Chênois CS Chênois 0:0 FC Grenchen 15 FC Grenchen
Matchday 14 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 2:1 BSC Marzahn BSC Marzahn
  1.FC Guben 1.FC Guben 1:1 Hoyerswerdaer FC FC Hoyerswerda
  Post Neubrandenburg Post Neubrandenburg 3:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  SpG Prenzlau/D. SpG Prenzlau/Dedelow 2:2 TSV 1860 Stralsund TSV Stralsund
  Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelder FC 1:1 Schönebecker SV Schönebecker SV
  SG Bergmann-B. SG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin 1:1 SV Hafen Rostock SV Hafen Rostock
  SG Dynamo Füwa. SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (liq.) 5:1 Stahl Hennigsdorf Stahl Hennigsdo
  U. Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 0:3 SV Chemie Böhlen Chemie Böhlen
  Anhalt Dessau FC Anhalt Dessau 2:2 FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda
  1.Suhler SV 1.Suhler SV 3:1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz Fort. Chemnitz
  Germ. Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 2:0 SV Stahl Thale SV Stahl Thale
  K. Markkleeberg Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:2 FC Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays