For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Akademija Pandev

Squad size: 22

Average age: 23,8

Players playing abroad: 3  13,6 %

National team players: 2

Stadium: Stadion Mladost  6.500 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Akademija Pandev
Prva liga
League level: North MacedoniaFirst Tier
Table position: 2
In league since: 3 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Performance chart Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19

Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 18 11 3 4 2,00 27:12 567
Away record 18 6 4 8 1,22 18:23 892
Overall balance 36 17 7 12 1,61 45:35 729
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sun Aug 12, 2018 5:00 PM (3.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-2-3-1 500 2:1
2 Sun Aug 19, 2018 5:00 PM (2.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 3.000 0:2
3 Sun Aug 26, 2018 4:30 PM (1.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 200 1:0
4 Sat Sep 1, 2018 8:00 PM (1.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 500 1:0
5 Sun Sep 16, 2018 3:30 PM (2.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 500 3:0
6 Sun Sep 23, 2018 3:30 PM (1.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 2:4
7 Wed Sep 26, 2018 3:30 PM (1.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 500 0:2
8 Sat Sep 29, 2018 3:00 PM (2.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 500 0:0
9 Sat Oct 6, 2018 3:00 PM (2.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 100 3:0
10 Sun Oct 21, 2018 2:30 PM (3.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-2-3-1 1:0
11 Sun Oct 28, 2018 1:30 PM (3.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 2.000 3:0
12 Wed Oct 31, 2018 1:30 PM (3.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 1:0
13 Sun Nov 4, 2018 1:30 PM (3.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 1:0
14 Sat Nov 10, 2018 1:00 PM (3.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 100 1:0
15 Thu Nov 22, 2018 1:00 PM (3.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 500 2:1
16 Sun Nov 25, 2018 1:00 PM (3.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 200 1:1
17 Wed Nov 28, 2018 1:00 PM (3.) Shkendija Tetovo 5-4-1 3.000 0:1
18 Sun Dec 2, 2018 1:00 PM (3.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 1.000 0:0
19 Sun Feb 17, 2019 2:00 PM (3.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-2-3-1 3:0
20 Sun Feb 24, 2019 2:00 PM (3.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 0:1
21 Sun Mar 3, 2019 2:00 PM (2.) FC Shkupi 4-2-3-1 1.000 0:2
22 Sun Mar 10, 2019 2:00 PM (3.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 1.000 1:2
23 Sat Mar 16, 2019 2:30 PM (2.) Sileks Kratovo 4-2-3-1 500 2:0
24 Tue Apr 30, 2019 2:30 PM (2.) Pobeda Prilep 4-3-3 Attacking 300 1:3
25 Sun Mar 31, 2019 3:30 PM (2.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 500 2:1
26 Wed Apr 3, 2019 3:30 PM (2.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-3-1-2 500 0:1
27 Sun Apr 7, 2019 3:30 PM (3.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 300 1:1
28 Sun Apr 14, 2019 4:00 PM (3.) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4-3-3 Attacking 200 1:1
29 Sat Apr 20, 2019 4:00 PM (3.) Belasica Strumica 4-2-3-1 0:2
30 Wed Apr 24, 2019 4:00 PM (3.) FC Shkupi 4-3-3 Attacking 1:0
31 Sat Apr 27, 2019 4:00 PM (3.) Rabotnicki Skopje 4-2-3-1 500 3:1
32 Sat May 4, 2019 4:00 PM (3.) Sileks Kratovo 5-4-1 200 3:0
33 Wed May 8, 2019 4:30 PM (3.) Pobeda Prilep 4-2-3-1 500 4:0
34 Sun May 12, 2019 4:30 PM (3.) Renova Dzepciste 4-2-3-1 150 1:1
35 Sun May 19, 2019 4:30 PM (3.) Shkendija Tetovo 4-5-1 flat 7.000 4:1
36 Sun May 26, 2019 4:30 PM (3.) Vardar Skopje 4-2-3-1 1.000 1:1
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 Shkendija Tetovo 36 51 79
2 Vardar Skopje 36 22 64
3 Akademija Pandev 36 10 58
4 FC Shkupi 36 -2 48
5 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 36 -5 47
6 Renova Dzepciste 36 4 47
7 Rabotnicki Skopje 36 -6 46

Matches - Season18/19