Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
Ligat ha'Al | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Liga Leumit | 18 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ligat ha'Al
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | H. Jerusalem (10.) | FC Ashdod (12.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Liga Leumit
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 24, 2023 | Maccabi Jaffa (4.) | Hapoel Afula (15.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Sep 4, 2023 | H Rishon leZion (4.) | H. Kfar Saba (8.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Sep 14, 2023 | Hapoel Acre (12.) | Maccabi Herzlya (14.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 5, 2023 | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | Hapoel Afula (14.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Nov 20, 2023 | Bnei Shefaram (12.) | Kiryat Shmona (2.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 27, 2023 | Maccabi Herzlya (11.) | H. Nof HaGalil (4.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Dec 8, 2023 | Ironi Tiberias (3.) | SC Kfar Qasem (10.) | 5:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Dec 15, 2023 | Ramat haSharon (6.) | Maccabi Jaffa (7.) | 0:4 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 29, 2023 | H. Umm al-Fahm (11.) | H. Ramat Gan (10.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 19, 2024 | Bnei Yehuda (3.) | Kiryat Shmona (1.) | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 2, 2024 | SC Kfar Qasem (7.) | Hapoel Afula (14.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 12, 2024 | H. Kfar Saba (16.) | Bnei Shefaram (15.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 23, 2024 | Ness Ziona (13.) | H Rishon leZion (12.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 11, 2024 | Maccabi Herzlya (8.) | Maccabi Jaffa (4.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 22, 2024 | H. Umm al-Fahm (8.) | SC Kfar Qasem (9.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 8, 2024 | Ramat haSharon (6.) | Bnei Shefaram (16.) | 6:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | May 2, 2024 | Maccabi Herzlya (8.) | Ramat haSharon (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | May 17, 2024 | SC Kfar Qasem (10.) | Bnei Shefaram (16.) | 8:4 | 1 | - | - | - |
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Apr 14, 2024 | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |