Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 10 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Vreden | 4:0 | Clarh. (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcel Skorupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) YEG Ha | 3:0 | SCP 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · André Reinike | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) SVR II | 1:0 | Hiltr. (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Stefan Uphaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SVS | 4:2 | SVZ (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Jan Lohmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) Viktor | 0:2 | DSC (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Zahnhausen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(9.) SCH | 0:5 | TuSH (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Ercan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 16' | |||
36' | ||||
0:4 | 61' | |||
0:5 | 88' | |||
(11.) SVS | 1:3 | Giev. (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jens Jeromin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(15.) SuS Ba | 1:1 | Roxel (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Alexander Wahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 1 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Haltern | 10 | 19 | 23 | |
2 | SpVgg Vreden | 10 | 18 | 21 | |
3 | Rödinghausen II | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | YEG Hassel | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | BSV Roxel | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | TuS Hiltrup | 10 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | Delbrücker SC | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Pr. Münster II | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
9 | Vict. Clarholz | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
10 | SC Herford | 10 | -6 | 14 | |
11 | 1.FC Gievenbeck | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | SV Schermbeck | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | SV Spexard | 10 | -11 | 10 | |
14 | SV Zweckel | 10 | -10 | 7 | |
15 | Westernkotten | 10 | -17 | 6 | |
16 | Viktoria Heiden | 10 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...