Vyacheslav Dmitriev
www.kolomna-fc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 28, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Vyazma, Smolensk ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Vyacheslav Dmitriev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 47 | 1 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 3.528' | ||||
10/11 | 1.Division | 5 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 217' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 17 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.147' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 25 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.164' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (17.) | Nosta (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (10.) | Vityaz Podolsk (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (11.) | Ural (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (15.) | Sibir (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (16.) | Met-Kuz (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (18.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (18.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (18.) | Volga Uljanovsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (19.) | Alania (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (18.) | Mashuk (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (19.) | Anzhi (1.) | 3:0 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (18.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (18.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (19.) | Ural (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (19.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/08 | H | (19.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (18.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (18.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (16.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (15.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 3:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (17.) | Volga Uljanovsk (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (16.) | Alania (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (16.) | Mashuk (20.) | 0:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (16.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (16.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 4:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (16.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 0:0 | 66' | 81' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (17.) | Nosta (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (17.) | Vityaz Podolsk (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (20.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (20.) | Zhemchuzhina (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (20.) | FK Novgorod (9.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (19.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | H | (19.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (20.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (18.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | H | (19.) | Ural (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (19.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (15.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 5:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/28/10 | H | (18.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | A | (16.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (17.) | Volga NN (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | A | (15.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 1:4 | 77' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (15.) | Ural (5.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (15.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:2 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (5.) | Khimki (6.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | (12.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | (9.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (14.) | Mordovia (3.) | 3:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/11 | H | (12.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/11 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/11 | A | (15.) | Sibir (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/11 | A | (13.) | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (14.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (14.) | Ural (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/28/11 | A | (12.) | Zhemchuzhina | 2:4 | 81' | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (13.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | (13.) | Baltika (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | A | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | A | (13.) | Alania (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (13.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/11 | A | (11.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (10.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (10.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (8.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (8.) | Ural (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/1/11 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (8.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/12/12 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/12 | H | (5.) | Ural (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/20/12 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 3/27/12 | H | (5.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 3/31/12 | A | (5.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/4/12 | H | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/11/12 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/15/12 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
47 | 4/19/12 | A | (5.) | Ural (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
48 | 4/25/12 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
49 | 4/29/12 | A | (6.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
50 | 5/3/12 | H | (6.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
51 | 5/8/12 | A | (6.) | Alania (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 20' | ||||||||||
52 | 5/12/12 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 63, Starting eleven: 40, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
14 | Apr 13, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
14 | - | 5 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |