Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 27 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Dunav | 1:2 | Sept S (16.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(13.) Dobr. | 0:0 | Pirin (9.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Valentin Zhelezov |
(7.) Bansko | 1:2 | Pleven (14.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(8.) Galab. | 4:2 | Nefto | ||
Sat
May 7, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Stefan Apostolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) Mezdra | 0:3 | Vereya (11.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
(6.) Oboris | 0:2 | Lud II (10.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(3.) Lok GO | 1:2 | Litex (5.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Martin Stoimenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(2.) Pomori | 2:1 | Soz (4.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2016
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunav | 27 | 33 | 59 | |
2 | Pomorie | 27 | 14 | 52 | |
3 | Lokomotiv GO | 27 | 15 | 45 | |
4 | Sozopol | 27 | 12 | 43 | |
5 | Litex II | 27 | 8 | 42 | |
6 | Oborishte | 27 | 1 | 39 | |
7 | Bansko | 27 | 7 | 38 | |
8 | B. Galabovo | 27 | -12 | 37 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 27 | -3 | 35 | |
10 | Vereya | 27 | 1 | 34 | |
11 | Pirin Razlog | 27 | -8 | 34 | |
12 | Spartak Pleven | 27 | -8 | 31 | |
13 | Neftochimic | 27 | -11 | 31 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 27 | -4 | 30 | |
15 | S. Simitli | 27 | -23 | 20 | |
16 | Loko Mezdra | 27 | -22 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...