Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 17 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Svoge | 1:2 | Vihren | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Vratsa | 1:0 | Pirin | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Radan Miryanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Malesh | 0:0 | Etar 1 | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · |
Brestn | 1:6 | Lud | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 30' | |||
1:4 | 47' | |||
70' | ||||
1:5 | 86' | |||
1:6 | 90' | |||
Bansko | 1:2 | Chavda | ||
Wed
Mar 2, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dimitar Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
Lyubim | 0:0 | Cherno | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
Chavda | 1:0 | Botev | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
Svetka | 1:2 | PFC Ne | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 13 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Pomorie | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
3 | Spartak Plovdiv | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
4 | Lyubimets | 14 | 0 | 21 | |
5 | Dorostol | 12 | 2 | 19 | |
6 | Svetkavitsa | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
7 | Dob. Dobrich | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
8 | PFC Nesebar | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
9 | Brestnik 1948 | 12 | -8 | 10 |
Table Vtora Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 8 | 27 | |
2 | Etar 1924 | 16 | 10 | 27 | |
3 | Sportist Svoge | 15 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Vihren | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
5 | Chavdar | 16 | -3 | 23 | |
6 | Pirin GD | 16 | -1 | 23 | |
7 | S. Simitli | 15 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | Byala Slatina | 15 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | Bansko | 15 | -2 | 20 | |
10 | Malesh | 15 | -4 | 19 | |
11 | Botev Krivodol | 16 | -18 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...