Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 37 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SG Rot | 0:0 | BSV Ha (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
89 · Julius Weiser |
(16.) FSVB | 0:3 | Fortun (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Niklas Schimpf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) Halden | 0:0 | Dessau (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Max Goroncy |
(15.) MSC Pr | 2:3 | SSC We (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Christoph Blasig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
45+3' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) SSV 80 | 2:3 | FCM II (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
235 · Christopher Bethke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
61' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) 1.FC B | 3:0 | Dölau (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
97 · Laurenz Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Lok St | 4:1 | CFC 03 (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
133 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) SC Ber | 4:2 | 1.FC R (19.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Daniel Fritzsche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
(20.) SV Bla | 1:6 | SVEE (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Robin Enkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
29' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 40' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
1:6 | 83' | |||
(14.) VfB 19 | 3:5 | FSV (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Adrian Krenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 26' | |||
31' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 35' | |||
46' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 78' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg II | 37 | 129 | 106 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 37 | 53 | 87 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 37 | 50 | 81 | |
4 | SV Dessau 05 | 37 | 39 | 75 | |
5 | Bitterfeld-W. | 37 | 21 | 63 | |
6 | Tangermünde | 37 | 16 | 61 | |
7 | SSV Gardelegen | 37 | -2 | 55 | |
8 | Fort. Magdeburg | 37 | 1 | 50 | |
9 | Halle-Ammendorf | 37 | 10 | 48 | |
10 | Haldensleber SC | 37 | -3 | 48 | |
11 | SC Bernburg | 37 | -14 | 48 | |
12 | RW Thalheim | 37 | -6 | 43 | |
13 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 37 | -37 | 42 | |
14 | Sangerhausen | 37 | -26 | 40 | |
15 | MSC Preussen | 37 | -30 | 40 | |
16 | FSV Barleben | 37 | -19 | 37 | |
17 | Eintr. Emseloh | 37 | -22 | 34 | |
18 | CFC Germania | 37 | -48 | 28 | |
19 | Romonta Amsdorf | 37 | -49 | 28 | |
20 | BW Farnstädt | 37 | -63 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...