Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) 1.FC B | 2:2 | SSC We (2.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
85 · Frank Hildebrandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(19.) SV Bla | 0:4 | BSV Ha (11.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
120 · Sebastian Görmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(16.) VfB 19 | 5:1 | 1.FC R (15.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
206 · Lukas Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 46' | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) Lok St | 0:3 | FCM II (1.) | ||
Wed
May 17, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
741 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
(7.) Halden | 1:0 | FSV (5.) | ||
Wed
May 17, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
65 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) MSC Pr | 3:4 | Fortun (8.) | ||
Wed
May 17, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
152 · Felix Bausenwein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
17' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 30' | |||
1:4 | 43' | |||
54' | 2:4 | |||
83' | 3:4 | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) SVEE | 3:0 | Dölau (9.) | ||
Wed
May 17, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
86 · Max Pfannschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Dessau | 4:1 | CFC 03 (20.) | ||
Wed
May 17, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
260 · Christopher Bethke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) SSV 80 | 1:1 | FSVB (14.) | ||
Wed
May 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniel Feist | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) SG Rot | 0:2 | SC Ber (13.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Jens Rosenbaum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg II | 22 | 63 | 61 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 22 | 44 | 54 | |
3 | SV Dessau 05 | 22 | 28 | 48 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 22 | 24 | 46 | |
5 | Bitterfeld-W. | 22 | 12 | 36 | |
6 | Tangermünde | 22 | 8 | 36 | |
7 | Haldensleber SC | 22 | 8 | 36 | |
8 | Fort. Magdeburg | 22 | 5 | 32 | |
9 | Halle-Ammendorf | 22 | 10 | 28 | |
10 | SSV Gardelegen | 22 | -7 | 28 | |
11 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 22 | -15 | 28 | |
12 | SC Bernburg | 22 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | FSV Barleben | 22 | -10 | 25 | |
14 | MSC Preussen | 22 | -21 | 25 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 22 | -18 | 23 | |
16 | Romonta Amsdorf | 22 | -21 | 20 | |
17 | Eintr. Emseloh | 22 | -13 | 19 | |
18 | RW Thalheim | 22 | -17 | 16 | |
19 | BW Farnstädt | 22 | -39 | 12 | |
20 | CFC Germania | 22 | -37 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...