#4 Valerijs Redjko
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1983 (41)
- Place of birth: Jelgava
- Citizenship: Latvia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Jelgava
Detailed stats of Valerijs Redjko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 38 | 3 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 3.420' | ||||
2010 | Nakotnes Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2013 | Nakotnes Liga | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
2021 | Nakotnes Liga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 900' | |||
2022 | Nakotnes Liga | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 2.250' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/1/10 | A | (9.) | Spartaks (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/7/10 | A | (10.) | Metta (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/16/10 | A | (9.) | FC Jurmala (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/22/10 | A | (9.) | Metalurgs II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/31/10 | H | (11.) | Daugavpils (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 6/5/10 | A | (11.) | FB Gulbene-2005 (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 6/12/10 | H | (11.) | Daugava (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/19/10 | A | (11.) | FK Kuldiga (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 7/3/10 | H | (11.) | Tukums (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/10/10 | A | (11.) | Valmiera (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/17/10 | A | (11.) | Auda (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/24/10 | H | (11.) | Spartaks (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/31/10 | H | (11.) | Metta (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/7/10 | H | (11.) | FC Jurmala (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/10 | H | (11.) | Metalurgs II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/23/10 | A | (11.) | Daugavpils (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/11/10 | A | (11.) | Daugava (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/2/10 | H | (11.) | FK Kuldiga (12.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/10 | H | (11.) | FB Gulbene-2005 (1.) | 3:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/16/10 | A | (11.) | Tukums (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/30/10 | H | (11.) | Valmiera (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/6/10 | H | (11.) | Auda (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/29/12 | H | (10.) | FS Metta II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/9/12 | H | (12.) | Metalurgs II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/13/12 | A | (14.) | Ventspils II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/19/12 | H | (13.) | Spartaks II (9.) | 6:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/27/12 | A | (14.) | Ilukstes NSS (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/31/12 | H | (14.) | Skonto II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 6/9/12 | A | (14.) | Valmiera (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/17/12 | H | (12.) | Tukums (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/14/12 | H | (13.) | Daugavpils (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 7/21/12 | A | (12.) | Varaviksne (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/28/12 | A | (13.) | Auda (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 8/5/12 | H | (12.) | Rezekne (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 8/12/12 | A | (13.) | RFS (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/20/12 | A | (13.) | FS Metta II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/25/12 | A | (13.) | Metalurgs II (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/2/12 | H | (13.) | Ventspils II (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/8/12 | A | (13.) | Spartaks II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/16/12 | H | (13.) | Ilukstes NSS (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/24/12 | A | (14.) | Skonto II (3.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/29/12 | H | (13.) | Valmiera (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/7/12 | A | (14.) | Tukums (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/12 | H | (14.) | Varaviksne (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/20/12 | A | (14.) | Daugavpils (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/28/12 | H | (14.) | Auda (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/3/12 | A | (14.) | Rezekne (10.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/11/12 | H | (14.) | RFS (5.) | 1:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/7/13 | A | (15.) | Ventspils II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/14/13 | A | (14.) | FS Metta II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/13 | A | (13.) | Skonto II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/13 | H | (15.) | Metalurgs II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/13 | A | (16.) | FC Jurmala II (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/12/13 | H | (16.) | Varaviksne (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/18/13 | A | (16.) | RFS (13.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/25/13 | A | (16.) | Valmiera (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/1/13 | A | (16.) | FK Jekabpils (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/8/13 | H | (16.) | Daugavpils (1.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/14/13 | A | (16.) | Auda (7.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/22/13 | H | (16.) | Sitika FS (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/3/13 | A | (16.) | Rezekne (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/13 | A | (16.) | Tukums (12.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/27/13 | H | (16.) | FB Gulbene-2005 (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/4/13 | H | (16.) | Ventspils II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/13 | H | (16.) | FS Metta II (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/13 | H | (16.) | Skonto II (6.) | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/24/13 | A | (16.) | Metalurgs II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/13 | H | (16.) | FC Jurmala II (13.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 9/8/13 | A | (16.) | Varaviksne (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/15/13 | H | (16.) | RFS (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/13 | H | (16.) | Valmiera (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/28/13 | H | (16.) | FK Jekabpils (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/13 | A | (16.) | Daugavpils (1.) | 10:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/12/13 | H | (16.) | Auda (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/13 | A | (16.) | Sitika FS (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/13 | H | (16.) | Rezekne (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/13 | H | (16.) | Tukums (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/10/13 | A | (16.) | FB Gulbene-2005 (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/3/21 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Riga (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/10/21 | A | (6.) | Grobinas (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | H | (5.) | Super Nova (4.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/21 | H | (3.) | FK Smiltene (4.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | H | (3.) | Auda (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/21 | H | (4.) | Tukums (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/21 | H | (4.) | Leevon (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/4/21 | A | (6.) | Rezeknes FA (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/21 | H | (6.) | JDFS Alberts (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/21 | H | (5.) | Grobinas (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/21 | A | (5.) | Super Nova (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/21 | A | (5.) | FK Smiltene (10.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | A | (5.) | Auda (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/21 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Riga (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/8/22 | H | (3.) | RFS II (10.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/17/22 | A | (2.) | Rezeknes FA (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/22/22 | H | (1.) | Tukums II (13.) | 6:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 5/1/22 | H | (1.) | Grobina (6.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/7/22 | H | (1.) | Leevon Saldus (14.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/15/22 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Riga (9.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/22/22 | H | (1.) | JDFS Alberts (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/28/22 | H | (2.) | FK Smiltene (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/18/22 | A | (1.) | Skanste (6.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 7/3/22 | H | (1.) | AFA Olaine (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/17/22 | A | (1.) | FK Salaspils (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/22 | H | (1.) | Riga II (2.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/31/22 | A | (1.) | Valmiera II (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/22 | A | (1.) | RFS II (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/21/22 | H | (1.) | Rezeknes FA (12.) | 2:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/26/22 | A | (1.) | Tukums II (10.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/4/22 | A | (1.) | Grobina (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/10/22 | A | (1.) | Leevon Saldus (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/18/22 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Riga (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/2/22 | A | (1.) | JDFS Alberts (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/9/22 | A | (1.) | FK Smiltene (14.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/15/22 | H | (1.) | Skanste (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/23/22 | A | (1.) | AFA Olaine (10.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/30/22 | H | (1.) | FK Salaspils (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/5/22 | A | (1.) | Riga II (2.) | 1:4 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/13/22 | H | (1.) | Valmiera II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 38, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |