Uros Mirkovic
FK Krupa
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 8, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Prokuplje
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Uros Mirkovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 148 | 16 | 4 | 22 / 2 / - | 8.920' | ||||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 849' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga Srbije | 23 | 1 | 2 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.329' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga Srbije | 14 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.069' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga Srbije | 13 | 7 | - | 5 / - / - | 999' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga Srbije | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 481' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga Srbije | 23 | - | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.380' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga Srbije | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
10/11 | Prva liga Srbije | 22 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.316' | |||
09/10 | Prva liga Srbije | 17 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 829' | |||
08/09 | Prva liga Srbije | 8 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 308' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/7/09 | A | (13.) | Novi Pazar (12.) | 3:1 | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/09 | A | (13.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/09 | H | (10.) | RFK Novi Sad (14.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | A | (10.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/09 | H | (13.) | BSK Borca (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/09 | H | (14.) | Smederevo 1924 (2.) | 0:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/09 | A | (14.) | Vozdovac (16.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/09 | H | (11.) | FK Hajduk (18.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/09 | A | (14.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/09 | H | (13.) | Pozarevac (3.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/09 | A | (15.) | Mladost Apatin (12.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
31 | 5/24/09 | H | (14.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/09 | A | (14.) | Metalac (6.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 6/7/09 | A | (14.) | Mladost (16.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/09 | H | (14.) | FK Srem (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/09 | H | (8.) | CSK Celarevo (7.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/09 | A | (13.) | FK Srem (3.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/09 | H | (16.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/09 | A | (17.) | FK Zemun (16.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | H | (14.) | Radnicki Sombor (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/09 | A | (9.) | Proleter (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | H | (11.) | Novi Pazar (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/09 | H | (12.) | Sloboda Uzice (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/11/09 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/09 | H | (13.) | Banat Zrenjanin (6.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/09 | A | (16.) | Kolubara (1.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/09 | H | (13.) | Radnicki Nis (18.) | 3:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/09 | A | (14.) | Teleoptik (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/09 | H | (11.) | Mladost Apatin (13.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/09 | A | (10.) | RFK Novi Sad (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/09 | H | (11.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/09 | A | (12.) | Mladost (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/10 | A | (12.) | CSK Celarevo (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/10 | H | (11.) | FK Srem (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | A | (9.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/10 | H | (9.) | FK Zemun (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Sombor (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | (5.) | Proleter (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/21/10 | A | (4.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/10 | A | (7.) | Sloboda Uzice (4.) | 5:1 | 48' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/10 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 3:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/10 | A | (3.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/10 | H | (3.) | Kolubara (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/10 | A | (4.) | Radnicki Nis (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/10 | H | (3.) | Teleoptik (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/10 | A | (4.) | Mladost Apatin (18.) | 1:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/10 | H | (3.) | RFK Novi Sad (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/10 | A | (4.) | Sloga Kraljevo (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/10 | H | (4.) | Mladost (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | H | (8.) | BASK Belgrad (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | A | (11.) | RFK Novi Sad (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/10 | H | (8.) | FK Zemun (9.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | A | (7.) | FK Srem (15.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/10 | H | (11.) | Banat Zrenjanin (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | A | (11.) | Napredak (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Vranje (16.) | 4:1 | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | A | (12.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 2:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (12.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/10 | A | (11.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/10 | H | (11.) | Big Bull (13.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/10 | A | (14.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (15.) | Mladost (7.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/10 | A | (15.) | Novi Pazar (5.) | 1:0 | 30' | 57' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (15.) | Radnicki Sombor (8.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/10 | A | (16.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/10 | H | (14.) | Kolubara (18.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | A | (14.) | BASK Belgrad (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/11 | H | (13.) | RFK Novi Sad (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/11 | A | (13.) | FK Zemun (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/11 | H | (12.) | FK Srem (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/11 | A | (13.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/11 | H | (12.) | Napredak (10.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/11 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (12.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | A | (12.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (13.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (12.) | Big Bull (15.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (12.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/11 | A | (12.) | Mladost (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/1/11 | H | (11.) | Novi Pazar (3.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/11 | A | (11.) | Radnicki Sombor (5.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/12/11 | H | (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 0:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/11 | A | (12.) | Kolubara (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/11 | H | (12.) | Banat Zrenjanin (10.) | 0:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | A | (14.) | Napredak (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/11 | H | (12.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/11 | A | (6.) | Pozarevac (12.) | 0:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | H | (5.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | A | (7.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | H | (7.) | FK Cukaricki (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Sombor (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/11 | H | (9.) | FK Srem (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (5.) | Kolubara (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/11 | A | (8.) | Sindjelic (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (10.) | Teleoptik (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/11 | A | (8.) | Mladost (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | H | (9.) | Donji Srem (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (10.) | RFK Novi Sad (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | H | (7.) | Sloga Kraljevo (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/11 | A | (8.) | OFK Mladenovac (12.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (3.) | Timok Zajecar (15.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | A | (4.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/25/12 | H | (8.) | Napredak (1.) | 2:3 | 54' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/12 | A | (10.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/9/12 | H | (8.) | Metalac (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/12 | A | (9.) | Sloga Kraljevo (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/22/12 | H | (9.) | Pazova (13.) | 0:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/12 | A | (12.) | Proleter (5.) | 1:0 | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (13.) | Banat Zrenjanin (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/12 | A | (15.) | Kolubara (18.) | 2:0 | 63' | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | H | (9.) | Borac Cacak (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/12 | A | (13.) | Vozdovac (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/12 | H | (13.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/12 | A | (13.) | Mladost (9.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | H | (12.) | Teleoptik (8.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | H | (11.) | FK Bezanija (14.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/12 | A | (11.) | RFK Novi Sad (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | A | (12.) | Timok Zajecar (15.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/13 | H | (13.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (4.) | 0:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (15.) | FK Cukaricki (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (16.) | Metalac (5.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/13 | H | (16.) | Sloga Kraljevo (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/13 | A | (14.) | Pazova (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (11.) | Proleter (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (13.) | Banat Zrenjanin (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | H | (11.) | Kolubara (17.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | A | (13.) | Borac Cacak (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (12.) | Vozdovac (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 5/15/13 | A | (14.) | Napredak (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (13.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/13 | H | (13.) | Mladost (12.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/13 | A | (16.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (16.) | FK Bezanija (8.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | H | (16.) | RFK Novi Sad (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | A | (12.) | Dolina Padina (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/14 | H | (11.) | Mladost (1.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (7.) | Borac Cacak (8.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/14 | H | (6.) | Sloga Kraljevo (4.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (7.) | Proleter (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | H | (7.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (14.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (8.) | Metalac (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/14 | H | (7.) | BSK Borca (11.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/14 | A | (7.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 2:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/14 | A | (7.) | Sloga 33 (6.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/14 | H | (8.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | A | (8.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | H | (10.) | Timok Zajecar (12.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (11.) | Radnik (9.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/14 | H | (11.) | Smederevo 1924 (15.) | 4:3 | 85' | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/16/14 | H | (12.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 1:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/14 | A | (15.) | Sloga 33 (9.) | 1:0 | 52' | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/30/14 | H | (11.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:0 | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/6/14 | A | (12.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (10.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/14 | H | (13.) | Radnik (1.) | 2:4 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/14 | H | (14.) | Macva (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/14 | A | (14.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/4/14 | H | (15.) | Backa (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/14 | A | (15.) | FK Indjija (2.) | 4:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (15.) | Metalac (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | A | (15.) | Kolubara (9.) | 3:3 | 2 | 74' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (15.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 50' | 70' | |||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (15.) | Moravac (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/14 | H | (15.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | A | (15.) | BSK Borca (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 0:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/18 | H | (4.) | Jagodina (16.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | (4.) | FK TSC (5.) | 1:2 | 59' | 34' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/1/18 | A | (4.) | Novi Pazar (5.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Radnicki 1923 (9.) | 3:0 | 2 | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/11/18 | A | (4.) | Teleoptik (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | H | (4.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (6.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Temnic Varvarin (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/18 | A | (6.) | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | H | (6.) | Proleter (1.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (7.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/18 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Vranje (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | A | (7.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/18 | H | (6.) | Metalac (3.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 3:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (10.) | Metalac (9.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (6.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (9.) | Zlatibor (8.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (6.) | Zarkovo (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (4.) | Trayal (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | A | (5.) | Kolubara (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | H | (3.) | Dobanovci (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (6.) | Graficar (1.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (4.) | Novi Pazar (5.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/19 | A | (5.) | FK Zemun (13.) | 0:2 | 85' | 26' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 14' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/19 | H | (9.) | Kabel Novi Sad (12.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Vranje (4.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/19 | H | (7.) | Backa (8.) | 3:0 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/26/19 | H | (6.) | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Metalac (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/19 | H | (6.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/13/19 | A | (5.) | Zlatibor (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 27' | 86' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/19 | H | (7.) | Zarkovo (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/23/19 | A | (6.) | Trayal (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/30/19 | H | (6.) | Kolubara (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/4/19 | A | (7.) | Dobanovci (15.) | 1:1 | LM | ✔ | 79' | 79' | ||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | H | (8.) | Graficar (1.) | 0:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | A | (10.) | Novi Pazar (7.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/20 | H | (7.) | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | A | (7.) | Kabel Novi Sad (6.) | 0:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/10/20 | H | (8.) | FK Zemun (12.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 6/14/20 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/20/20 | A | (6.) | Backa (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/20 | H | (10.) | Sloga Kraljevo (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | A | (5.) | Radnicki Srem (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 65' | 72' | ||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | H | (9.) | Graficar (3.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/5/20 | A | (10.) | IMT Belgrad (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/11/20 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Vranje (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | H | (11.) | Kabel Novi Sad (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | A | (12.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (11.) | Zarkovo (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (12.) | Borac Cacak (11.) | 3:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | H | (10.) | FK Zemun (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/20 | A | (9.) | FK Loznica (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | (8.) | Kolubara (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/20 | A | (8.) | Trayal (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | H | (8.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/20 | A | (10.) | Jagodina (12.) | 4:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/20 | H | (8.) | Zelez. Pancevo (12.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/20 | A | (12.) | Dubocica (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 165, Starting eleven: 100, Substituted in: 48, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |