Unia Tarnow
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 20.4
- Foreigners: 2 6.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Tarnowie 14.790 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 30:25 | 148 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 17:31 | 304 |
Overall balance | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1.16 | 47:56 | 223 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Chelmianka (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | KS Wiazownica (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 685 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ? | 196 | 0:4 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Wieczysta (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 6:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | NKP Podhale (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Swidniczanka (12.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Siarka T. (2.) | ? | 120 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | ? | 130 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Star St. (7.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Wislanie J. (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (12.) | Garbarnia (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chelmianka (4.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | ? | 490 | 2:3 | |
21 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ? | 600 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Wieczysta (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:5 | |
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | NKP Podhale (14.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Swidniczanka (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Siarka T. (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Star St. (3.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | H | (14.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | (14.) | Wislanie J. (6.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Wisloka Debica | 31 | -13 | 39 | |
12 | Swidniczanka | 31 | -7 | 39 | |
13 | NKP Podhale | 31 | -1 | 37 | |
14 | Unia Tarnow | 31 | -9 | 36 | |
15 | KS Wiazownica | 31 | -23 | 34 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 31 | -27 | 23 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 31 | -52 | 23 |